Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 28-03-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 28-03-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 28-03-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 103989
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 28-03-2009 - 28-March-2009, 15:40

Premiere listings 28-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:55 - 09:30 Are We Done Yet?
09:30 - 11:25 Keinohrhasen
11:25 - 13:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:05 - 14:55 The Kingdom
14:55 - 16:45 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
16:45 - 18:25 Premonition
18:25 - 19:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Hunting Party
22:00 - 23:55 Keinohrhasen
23:55 - 01:30 Hostel: Part II
01:30 - 04:20 Halloween
04:20 - 06:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:55 Stardust
08:55 - 10:30 Are We Done Yet?
10:30 - 12:25 Keinohrhasen
12:25 - 14:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
14:05 - 15:55 The Kingdom
15:55 - 17:45 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
17:45 - 19:25 Premonition
19:25 - 20:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 The Hunting Party
23:00 - 00:55 Keinohrhasen
00:55 - 03:30 Hostel: Part II
03:30 - 05:20 Halloween
05:20 - 07:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss

Premiere 3

06:10 - 08:50 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
08:50 - 10:45 Beowulf
10:45 - 12:45 Breaking and Entering
12:45 - 14:20 Save the Last Dance 2
14:20 - 16:30 Stardust
16:30 - 18:05 Are We Done Yet?
18:05 - 19:55 Beowulf
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 The Hitcher
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:30 Planet Terror
23:30 - 01:35 Rendition
01:35 - 05:10 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
05:10 - 05:45 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
05:45 - 07:55 Stardust

Premiere 4

07:20 - 09:30 Dreamgirls
09:30 - 11:05 Deck the Halls
11:05 - 12:35 Broken Trail
12:35 - 14:10 Broken Trail
14:10 - 16:10 Running with Scissors
16:10 - 18:00 300
18:00 - 19:55 Ghost Rider
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
22:00 - 00:20 Spider-Man 3
00:20 - 01:50 The Hills Have Eyes II
01:50 - 04:50 One Way
04:50 - 06:45 Ghost Rider

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
07:00 - 08:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
09:00 - 10:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
09:15 - 11:00 Wanted
09:15 - 11:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
09:45 - 11:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:15 - 15:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 15:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
14:45 - 16:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:30 - 19:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:45 - 19:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
19:15 - 21:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:30 - 21:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:00 - 21:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:30 - 23:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
22:15 - 00:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:10 Street Kings - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 03:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:00 - 03:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 03:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
01:00 - 03:45 Wanted
01:00 - 03:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:30 - 04:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
03:30 - 05:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:45 - 05:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
04:00 - 05:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
04:00 - 05:40 Street Kings - Director's Cut
04:15 - 06:00 Wanted
04:15 - 06:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

06:30 - 08:15 **** Tracy
08:15 - 09:45 Satisfaction
09:45 - 11:30 Eine italienische Hochzeit
11:30 - 13:10 Brewster's Millions
13:10 - 15:20 Twelve Monkeys
15:20 - 16:45 Chicken Run
16:45 - 18:15 Meet the Applegates
18:15 - 19:55 Eine italienische Hochzeit
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Hellbound
21:50 - 23:55 Ghost
23:55 - 03:05 Underworld
03:05 - 05:00 Mean Guns
05:00 - 06:30 Backfire - Die total verrckte Feuerwehr

Premiere Filmfest

07:10 - 09:20 The King and I
09:20 - 10:45 Ein Toter hing im Netz
10:45 - 12:50 Clockers
12:50 - 14:35 The Wrong Man
14:35 - 16:05 Mr Superinvisible
16:05 - 17:45 The Innocents
17:45 - 19:55 The King and I
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Der Fluch der goldenen Blume
22:10 - 00:25 Macbeth
00:25 - 01:55 The Spanish Main
01:55 - 04:40 Goodbye, Columbus
04:40 - 07:30 The Carpetbaggers

MGM

07:00 - 08:35 Jack the Giant Killer
08:35 - 10:05 Where Angels Go Trouble Follows
10:05 - 11:45 Gefhrliche Ferien
11:45 - 13:21 Igby Goes Down
13:21 - 15:10 Cop
15:10 - 16:40 Support Your Local Gunfighter
16:40 - 18:47 Hoodlum
18:47 - 20:15 Submarine X-1
20:15 - 21:41 She Fought Alone
21:41 - 23:46 FIST
23:46 - 01:15 Cowboy
01:15 - 03:50 Dragonard
03:50 - 05:25 Shag
05:25 - 07:00 Desert Hearts

Sci Fi

06:20 - 06:45 Bravestarr
06:45 - 07:10 Bravestarr
07:10 - 07:35 Galaxy Rangers
07:35 - 08:00 Galaxy Rangers
08:00 - 09:40 Between Two Brothers
09:40 - 10:05 Bravestarr
10:05 - 10:30 Bravestarr
10:30 - 10:55 Galaxy Rangers
10:55 - 11:20 Galaxy Rangers
11:20 - 12:15 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
12:15 - 13:15 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
13:15 - 15:10 Garuda
15:10 - 17:00 Avalon
17:00 - 18:30 Phantom Force
18:30 - 19:20 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
19:20 - 20:15 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Dinocroc
23:30 - 01:00 Pterodactyl - Urschrei der Gewalt
01:00 - 03:30 Phantom Force
03:30 - 05:10 Avalon

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox