Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 28-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 28-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 28-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100849
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 28-05-2009 - 28-May-2009, 12:10

Premiere listings 28-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:15 - 08:00 Employee of the Month
08:00 - 09:25 Oprah Winfrey prsentiert: Fr einen Tag noch
09:25 - 11:00 Juno
11:00 - 12:25 Hot Rod
12:25 - 14:00 Im Land der Frauen
14:00 - 16:00 Atonement
16:00 - 17:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
17:55 - 19:55 Jindabyne
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Dan in Real Life
21:55 - 23:35 Juno
23:35 - 01:15 Deathly Weapon
01:15 - 03:05 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
03:05 - 04:30 The Hitcher
04:30 - 06:05 .45

Premiere 2

07:15 - 09:00 Employee of the Month
09:00 - 10:25 Oprah Winfrey prsentiert: Fr einen Tag noch
10:25 - 12:00 Juno
12:00 - 13:25 Hot Rod
13:25 - 15:00 Im Land der Frauen
15:00 - 17:00 Atonement
17:00 - 18:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
18:55 - 20:55 Jindabyne
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Dan in Real Life
22:55 - 00:35 Juno
00:35 - 02:15 Deathly Weapon
02:15 - 04:05 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
04:05 - 05:30 The Hitcher
05:30 - 07:05 .45

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:05 Bee Movie
08:05 - 10:00 Superbad
10:00 - 11:45 The Flying Scotsman
11:45 - 13:15 California Dreaming
13:15 - 14:55 The Gravedancers
14:55 - 16:45 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
16:45 - 18:20 Bee Movie
18:20 - 19:55 All In - Alles auf Risiko
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Clubland
22:10 - 23:45 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
23:45 - 01:20 Species IV - Das Erwachen
01:20 - 03:05 Death Sentence
03:05 - 04:55 Clubland
04:55 - 06:15 Das doppelte Lottchen

Premiere 4

06:35 - 08:35 Stomp the Yard
08:35 - 10:10 Save the Last Dance 2
10:10 - 12:05 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
12:05 - 12:55 Stephen Kings Alptrume
12:55 - 15:15 Spider-Man 3
15:15 - 16:45 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
16:45 - 18:25 Blood and Chocolate
18:25 - 19:55 Lake Placid 2
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Shoot 'Em Up
21:45 - 23:40 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
23:40 - 01:20 Planet Terror
01:20 - 02:10 Stephen Kings Alptrume
02:10 - 03:50 Severance
03:50 - 05:20 Shoot 'Em Up
05:20 - 07:00 Blood and Chocolate

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 U-900
06:30 - 08:10 Tintenherz
07:00 - 08:30 U-900
07:30 - 09:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
08:00 - 09:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
08:00 - 10:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
08:30 - 10:00 U-900
08:30 - 10:10 Tintenherz
08:30 - 10:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
09:00 - 10:30 U-900
09:45 - 11:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
10:15 - 12:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
10:30 - 12:00 U-900
10:30 - 12:10 Tintenherz
10:30 - 12:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:00 - 12:30 U-900
11:00 - 12:40 Tintenherz
11:00 - 13:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
11:30 - 13:15 Bank Job
11:30 - 13:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:00 - 13:45 Bank Job
12:00 - 13:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:30 - 14:00 U-900
12:30 - 14:10 Tintenherz
12:30 - 14:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
13:00 - 14:30 U-900
13:00 - 14:40 Tintenherz
13:00 - 15:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:30 - 15:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Bank Job
13:45 - 15:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:15 - 16:00 Bank Job
14:15 - 16:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:30 - 16:00 U-900
14:30 - 16:10 Tintenherz
14:45 - 16:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
15:00 - 16:40 Tintenherz
15:30 - 17:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:00 - 17:30 Stiefbrder
16:00 - 17:45 Bank Job
16:00 - 17:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:00 - 18:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
16:30 - 18:00 U-900
16:30 - 18:10 Tintenherz
16:30 - 18:15 Bank Job
16:30 - 18:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
17:00 - 18:40 Tintenherz
17:00 - 18:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
18:00 - 20:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:15 - 20:00 Bank Job
18:15 - 20:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
18:30 - 20:00 U-900
18:30 - 20:10 Tintenherz
18:30 - 20:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
18:45 - 20:30 Bank Job
18:45 - 20:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
19:00 - 20:40 Tintenherz
19:15 - 21:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 U-900
20:30 - 22:10 Tintenherz
20:30 - 22:15 Bank Job
20:30 - 22:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
20:30 - 22:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:00 - 22:40 Tintenherz
21:00 - 22:45 Bank Job
21:00 - 22:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
21:00 - 23:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
22:30 - 00:00 U-900
22:45 - 00:30 Bank Job
22:45 - 00:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
23:00 - 00:40 Tintenherz
23:00 - 01:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Bank Job
23:15 - 01:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
23:30 - 01:10 Das Waisenhaus
23:30 - 01:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
23:45 - 01:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
00:30 - 02:00 U-900
01:30 - 03:10 Das Waisenhaus
01:30 - 03:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
01:30 - 03:30 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:00 - 03:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
02:00 - 04:00 Blade Runner: the Final Cut
02:30 - 04:00 U-900
03:00 - 04:40 Tintenherz
03:30 - 05:10 Das Waisenhaus
03:45 - 05:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee

Premiere Filmclassics

07:10 - 08:55 Outside Ozona
08:55 - 10:55 Coming to America
10:55 - 12:15 Mimic 3
12:15 - 13:45 In & Out
13:45 - 15:20 Drowning Mona
15:20 - 16:45 Thumbelina
16:45 - 18:15 Almost Heroes
18:15 - 19:55 Outside Ozona
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Getaway
22:10 - 23:55 Control
23:55 - 01:30 MacGyver: Jagd nach dem Schatz von Atlantis
01:30 - 03:00 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck
03:00 - 05:00 The Newton Boys
05:00 - 06:55 8 Million Ways to Die

Premiere Filmfest

07:45 - 09:25 A Walk in the Clouds
09:25 - 11:15 Breakfast of Champions
11:15 - 13:00 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
13:00 - 14:55 From Here to Eternity
14:55 - 16:35 Left Luggage
16:35 - 18:05 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
18:05 - 19:55 Memento
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Anniversary Party
22:10 - 00:15 Surviving Picasso
00:15 - 02:15 Jude
02:15 - 03:45 Killer: a Journal of Murder
03:45 - 05:20 The Head
05:20 - 06:45 Diary of a Chambermaid

MGM

06:10 - 07:40 Murder Times Seven
07:40 - 09:16 The Cold Room
09:16 - 10:45 For Better or for Worse
10:45 - 12:16 Meine Pferde - Meine Liebe
12:16 - 14:00 Rich in Love
14:00 - 15:25 Where's Poppa?
15:25 - 16:50 The Indian Fighter
16:50 - 18:35 Autumn Leaves
18:35 - 20:15 Patty Hearst
20:15 - 21:50 Beach Party
21:50 - 23:26 Bikini Beach
23:26 - 00:50 The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini
00:50 - 02:30 Bikini Shop
02:30 - 04:00 Miracle Beach - Sonne, Sex und 1000 Trume
04:00 - 06:00 Harry and Son

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox