Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 29-03-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 29-03-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 29-03-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100904
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 29-03-2009 - 29-March-2009, 14:30

Premiere listings 29-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


##############################


Premiere 1

06:00 - 07:40 Premonition
07:40 - 09:35 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
09:35 - 11:20 I Am Legend
11:20 - 12:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
12:55 - 15:20 Transformers
15:20 - 17:55 American Gangster
17:55 - 19:45 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 23:40 I Am Legend
23:40 - 02:15 American Gangster
02:15 - 03:55 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
03:55 - 04:30 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
04:30 - 05:55 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
05:55 - 07:35 .45

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:40 Premonition
08:40 - 10:35 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
10:35 - 12:20 I Am Legend
12:20 - 13:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
13:55 - 16:20 Transformers
16:20 - 18:55 American Gangster
18:55 - 20:45 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
20:45 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:50 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
22:50 - 23:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:00 - 00:40 I Am Legend
00:40 - 03:15 American Gangster
03:15 - 04:55 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
04:55 - 05:30 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
05:30 - 06:55 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde

Premiere 3

07:55 - 09:30 Are We Done Yet?
09:30 - 11:25 Keinohrhasen
11:25 - 13:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:05 - 14:55 The Kingdom
14:55 - 16:45 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
16:45 - 18:25 Premonition
18:25 - 19:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 The Hunting Party
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 23:55 Keinohrhasen
23:55 - 01:30 Hostel: Part II
01:30 - 03:20 Halloween
03:20 - 04:20 Edmond
04:20 - 06:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss

Premiere 4

06:45 - 08:25 Die Freunde des Brutigams
08:25 - 10:40 Little Children
10:40 - 13:00 Spider-Man 3
13:00 - 14:30 24: Redemption
14:30 - 15:15 24
15:15 - 16:00 24
16:00 - 16:45 24
16:45 - 17:30 24
17:30 - 18:15 24
18:15 - 19:00 24
19:00 - 19:45 24
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 21:45 24
21:45 - 22:30 24
22:30 - 23:15 24
23:15 - 00:00 24
00:00 - 00:30 24 in 24
00:30 - 02:05 Schwere Jungs
02:05 - 03:35 Prey
03:35 - 05:05 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
05:05 - 06:50 The Grudge 2

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
07:30 - 09:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
07:30 - 09:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
09:30 - 11:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
09:45 - 11:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:20 Michael Clayton
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:30 - 15:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:35 Michael Clayton
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 17:50 Michael Clayton
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:50 Michael Clayton
17:30 - 19:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:15 - 20:05 Michael Clayton
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
19:30 - 21:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
20:30 - 22:20 Michael Clayton
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:35 Michael Clayton
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:15 - 01:05 Michael Clayton
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:30 - 03:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:30 - 03:15 Wanted
01:30 - 03:20 Michael Clayton
01:30 - 03:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
02:00 - 03:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:15 - 05:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:30 - 05:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:45 - 05:30 Wanted
03:45 - 05:35 Michael Clayton
03:45 - 05:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
04:15 - 06:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
05:00 - 06:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf

Premiere Filmclassics

06:30 - 07:55 Chicken Run
07:55 - 10:00 Ghost
10:00 - 11:35 Hellbound
11:35 - 12:55 PCU
12:55 - 14:30 Satisfaction
14:30 - 16:10 National Lampoon's Vacation
16:10 - 18:00 Bound
18:00 - 19:45 Southern Comfort
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 23:05 Alexander
23:05 - 00:35 Firestorm
00:35 - 02:15 Universal Soldier
02:15 - 03:45 No Contest
03:45 - 05:15 No Contest
05:15 - 07:05 Bound

Premiere Filmfest

07:30 - 08:50 The Premature Burial
08:50 - 10:30 A Walk in the Clouds
10:30 - 12:10 An Invisible Man Goes through the City
12:10 - 13:45 The Fountain
13:45 - 15:45 Jude
15:45 - 17:30 Radioland Murders
17:30 - 19:45 The Two Jakes
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Liebesleben
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 23:55 Talk Radio
23:55 - 01:20 The Raven
01:20 - 03:20 Deadfall
03:20 - 05:00 Lisztomania
05:00 - 06:35 The Fountain

MGM

07:00 - 08:26 American Eiskrem 3 1/2
08:26 - 09:46 Tall Man Riding
09:46 - 11:20 Nightmares
11:20 - 12:56 The Coca-Cola Kid
12:56 - 14:20 Return of the Living Dead
14:20 - 15:51 Wicked Stepmother
15:51 - 17:30 More Dead than Alive
17:30 - 18:50 Swimming Upstream
18:50 - 20:17 Swimming Upstream
20:17 - 22:15 Some Like It Hot
22:15 - 00:00 Dillinger
00:00 - 01:35 Kuffs
01:35 - 03:20 The Great Scout & Cathouse Thursday
03:20 - 05:05 Defiance
05:05 - 06:40 For Better or for Worse

Sci Fi

06:20 - 06:45 Bravestarr
06:45 - 07:10 Bravestarr
07:10 - 07:35 Galaxy Rangers
07:35 - 08:00 Galaxy Rangers
08:00 - 08:25 Super Force
08:25 - 08:50 Super Force
08:50 - 10:15 Dark Drive
10:15 - 10:40 Bravestarr
10:40 - 11:05 Bravestarr
11:05 - 11:30 Galaxy Rangers
11:30 - 12:00 Galaxy Rangers
12:00 - 12:50 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
12:50 - 13:40 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
13:40 - 15:15 Dinocroc
15:15 - 17:00 Utopa - Sieh hin, wenn du stirbst
17:00 - 18:35 Man With the Screaming Brain
18:35 - 19:25 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
19:25 - 20:15 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:45 Dungeons & Dragons
23:45 - 01:15 Dragonstorm
01:15 - 02:50 Dragon Fighter
02:50 - 04:20 Man With the Screaming Brain
04:20 - 06:00 Dungeons & Dragons

ELVIS;-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox