Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 29-04-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 29-04-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 29-04-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102603
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 29-04-2009 - 29-April-2009, 11:30

Premiere listings 29-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:05 - 07:00 Stephen Kings Alptrume
07:00 - 08:30 Lions for Lambs
08:30 - 10:25 Breaking and Entering
10:25 - 12:15 Daddy ohne Plan
12:15 - 13:40 Leroy
13:40 - 15:10 Oprah Winfrey prsentiert: Fr einen Tag noch
15:10 - 16:50 The Gravedancers
16:50 - 18:25 Lions for Lambs
18:25 - 19:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Mein Kind vom Mars
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:05 Daddy ohne Plan
00:05 - 01:45 BloodRayne: Deliverance
01:45 - 03:35 Halloween
03:35 - 05:20 Mein Kind vom Mars
05:20 - 07:00 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:00 Stephen Kings Alptrume
08:00 - 09:30 Lions for Lambs
09:30 - 11:25 Breaking and Entering
11:25 - 13:15 Daddy ohne Plan
13:15 - 14:40 Leroy
14:40 - 16:10 Oprah Winfrey prsentiert: Fr einen Tag noch
16:10 - 17:50 The Gravedancers
17:50 - 19:25 Lions for Lambs
19:25 - 20:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Mein Kind vom Mars
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 01:05 Daddy ohne Plan
01:05 - 02:45 BloodRayne: Deliverance
02:45 - 04:35 Halloween
04:35 - 06:20 Mein Kind vom Mars

Premiere 3

07:30 - 08:50 Reno 911!: Miami
08:50 - 10:20 Der Sumpf
10:20 - 12:10 Firehouse Dog
12:10 - 13:40 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
13:40 - 15:20 The Lookout
15:20 - 16:55 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
16:55 - 18:20 Surf's Up
18:20 - 19:55 Hauptsache verliebt
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:05 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
00:05 - 02:10 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
02:10 - 04:05 Black Snake Moan
04:05 - 06:05 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches

Premiere 4

07:30 - 09:05 Blades of Glory
09:05 - 10:40 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
10:40 - 12:05 Surf's Up
12:05 - 13:45 Die Freunde des Brutigams
13:45 - 15:40 Death Proof
15:40 - 17:10 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurck
17:10 - 19:55 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Blades of Glory
21:50 - 23:30 Blood and Chocolate
23:30 - 00:15 24
00:15 - 00:45 24 in 24
00:45 - 02:15 Living & Dying
02:15 - 03:50 Der Sumpf
03:50 - 05:25 Die Fhrte des Grauens
05:25 - 07:05 Blood and Chocolate

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Redbelt
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:05 Frontalknutschen
07:00 - 08:30 Redbelt
07:00 - 08:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
07:30 - 09:15 Wanted
08:00 - 09:45 Wanted
08:30 - 10:00 Redbelt
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:05 Frontalknutschen
09:00 - 10:30 Redbelt
09:00 - 10:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
09:45 - 11:30 Wanted
10:15 - 12:00 Wanted
10:30 - 12:00 Redbelt
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:05 Frontalknutschen
11:00 - 12:30 Redbelt
11:00 - 12:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:35 Frontalknutschen
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:30 - 14:00 Redbelt
12:30 - 14:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:05 Frontalknutschen
12:30 - 14:15 Wanted
13:00 - 14:30 Redbelt
13:00 - 14:30 Das Lcheln der Sterne
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:35 Frontalknutschen
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:30 - 16:00 Redbelt
14:30 - 16:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
14:45 - 16:30 Wanted
15:00 - 16:30 Redbelt
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:35 Frontalknutschen
16:00 - 17:25 Factory Girl
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 Redbelt
16:30 - 18:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
17:00 - 18:30 Redbelt
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:00 - 18:35 Frontalknutschen
17:00 - 18:45 Wanted
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:30 - 20:00 Redbelt
18:30 - 20:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
19:00 - 20:30 Redbelt
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
19:00 - 20:35 Frontalknutschen
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Redbelt
20:30 - 22:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:05 Frontalknutschen
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
21:00 - 22:30 Redbelt
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:35 Frontalknutschen
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Redbelt
22:30 - 00:00 Das Lcheln der Sterne
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:05 Frontalknutschen
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
23:00 - 00:30 Redbelt
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:00 - 00:35 Frontalknutschen
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
00:30 - 02:00 Redbelt
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:05 Frontalknutschen
00:30 - 02:15 Wanted
01:00 - 02:30 Redbelt
01:30 - 02:50 Motel - The First Cut
01:30 - 03:15 Wanted
02:30 - 04:00 Redbelt
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
02:30 - 04:05 Frontalknutschen
02:45 - 04:30 Wanted
03:00 - 04:30 Redbelt
03:45 - 05:15 Das Lcheln der Sterne
03:45 - 05:30 Wanted

Premiere Filmclassics

07:25 - 09:00 Hellbound
09:00 - 10:35 Thunderbirds
10:35 - 12:05 Almost Heroes
12:05 - 15:00 Alexander
15:00 - 16:40 Der Club der Kannibalen
16:40 - 18:15 House on Haunted Hill
18:15 - 19:55 The Addams Family
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Siege
22:10 - 00:00 Judgment Night
00:00 - 01:55 Too Hot to Handle
01:55 - 03:25 Trespassing
03:25 - 06:15 Alexander

Premiere Filmfest

07:25 - 09:05 The Innocents
09:05 - 10:35 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
10:35 - 12:45 From Here to Eternity
12:45 - 15:00 The Joy Luck Club
15:00 - 18:00 Nicholas and Alexandra
18:00 - 19:55 Goya's Ghosts
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 First Monday in October
21:55 - 00:15 La Luna
00:15 - 02:00 I'm Dancing as Fast as I Can
02:00 - 03:55 Once Around
03:55 - 05:25 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
05:25 - 06:50 The Big Heat

MGM

06:10 - 07:50 Joseph Andrews
07:50 - 09:15 Where's Poppa?
09:15 - 10:45 She Fought Alone
10:45 - 12:15 Verfhrung zum Mord
12:15 - 13:40 Verfhrung zum Mord
13:40 - 15:20 The Brink's Job
15:20 - 16:50 Return to Paradise
16:50 - 18:25 Nothing Personal
18:25 - 20:15 No Way Out
20:15 - 22:00 The Great Scout & Cathouse Thursday
22:00 - 00:30 A Fistful of Dynamite
00:30 - 02:15 Duel at Diablo
02:15 - 03:45 Dragonard
03:45 - 05:15 Flowers in the Attic
05:15 - 06:50 Ghosts Can't Do It

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Grid Runners
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Code Red
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
21:00 - 21:50 Farscape - Verschollen im All
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:20 The Silencers
00:20 - 01:10 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
01:10 - 02:00 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:00 - 02:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:45 - 03:30 Code Red
03:30 - 04:20 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
04:20 - 05:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:10 - 05:50 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox