Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 29-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 29-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 29-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101711
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 29-05-2009 - 29-May-2009, 12:30

Premiere listings 29-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:05 - 07:35 The Brothers Solomon
07:35 - 09:25 Daddy ohne Plan
09:25 - 11:05 The Invasion
11:05 - 12:40 Dan in Real Life
12:40 - 14:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
14:40 - 16:05 Perfect Creature
16:05 - 17:55 Daddy ohne Plan
17:55 - 19:55 3:10 to Yuma
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 30 Days of Night
22:10 - 23:50 The Invasion
23:50 - 01:50 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
01:50 - 03:25 Resident Evil: Extinction
03:25 - 05:05 BloodRayne: Deliverance
05:05 - 05:40 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
05:40 - 07:30 Waitress

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:35 The Brothers Solomon
08:35 - 10:25 Daddy ohne Plan
10:25 - 12:05 The Invasion
12:05 - 13:40 Dan in Real Life
13:40 - 15:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
15:40 - 17:05 Perfect Creature
17:05 - 18:55 Daddy ohne Plan
18:55 - 20:55 3:10 to Yuma
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 30 Days of Night
23:10 - 00:50 The Invasion
00:50 - 02:50 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
02:50 - 04:20 Resident Evil: Extinction
04:20 - 06:05 BloodRayne: Deliverance

Premiere 3

06:15 - 08:00 Employee of the Month
08:00 - 09:25 Oprah Winfrey prsentiert: Fr einen Tag noch
09:25 - 11:00 Juno
11:00 - 12:25 Hot Rod
12:25 - 14:00 Im Land der Frauen
14:00 - 16:00 Atonement
16:00 - 17:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
17:55 - 19:55 Jindabyne
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Dan in Real Life
21:55 - 23:35 Juno
23:35 - 01:15 Deathly Weapon
01:15 - 03:05 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
03:05 - 04:30 The Hitcher
04:30 - 06:05 .45

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:55 Fracture
08:55 - 10:35 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
10:35 - 12:15 The Last Mimzy
12:15 - 13:05 Stephen Kings Alptrume
13:05 - 14:40 The Marine
14:40 - 17:00 Flyboys
17:00 - 18:30 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
18:30 - 19:55 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 22:40 I Am Legend
22:40 - 00:35 Fracture
00:35 - 02:10 The Marine
02:10 - 04:25 Hannibal Rising
04:25 - 06:10 I Am Legend

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:10 Tintenherz
06:30 - 08:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
06:30 - 09:05 Zodiac
07:00 - 08:45 Bank Job
07:00 - 08:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
07:30 - 09:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:30 - 10:10 Tintenherz
08:30 - 11:05 Zodiac
08:45 - 10:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
09:15 - 11:00 Bank Job
09:15 - 11:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
09:30 - 12:05 Zodiac
09:45 - 11:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:30 - 12:10 Tintenherz
11:00 - 12:40 Tintenherz
11:00 - 12:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
11:30 - 13:15 Bank Job
11:30 - 13:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
11:30 - 14:05 Zodiac
12:00 - 13:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:00 - 14:35 Zodiac
12:30 - 14:10 Tintenherz
12:30 - 15:05 Zodiac
13:00 - 14:40 Tintenherz
13:15 - 15:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
13:45 - 15:30 Bank Job
13:45 - 15:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:10 Tintenherz
14:30 - 17:05 Zodiac
15:00 - 16:40 Tintenherz
15:00 - 17:35 Zodiac
15:30 - 18:05 Zodiac
16:00 - 17:30 Stiefbrder
16:00 - 17:45 Bank Job
16:00 - 17:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:10 Tintenherz
16:30 - 18:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:40 Tintenherz
17:30 - 20:05 Zodiac
18:00 - 20:35 Zodiac
18:15 - 20:00 Bank Job
18:15 - 20:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:10 Tintenherz
18:30 - 21:05 Zodiac
18:45 - 20:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:40 Tintenherz
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:10 Tintenherz
20:30 - 22:15 Bank Job
20:30 - 22:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
20:30 - 23:05 Zodiac
21:00 - 22:40 Tintenherz
21:00 - 22:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 23:35 Zodiac
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 00:05 Zodiac
22:45 - 00:30 Bank Job
22:45 - 00:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:40 Tintenherz
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:10 Das Waisenhaus
23:30 - 02:05 Zodiac
00:30 - 03:05 Zodiac
01:00 - 02:45 Bank Job
01:00 - 02:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
01:30 - 03:10 Das Waisenhaus
01:30 - 03:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
02:30 - 04:10 Tintenherz
02:30 - 05:05 Zodiac
03:15 - 05:00 Bank Job
03:15 - 05:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
03:30 - 05:10 Das Waisenhaus
03:45 - 05:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut

Premiere Filmclassics

06:55 - 08:40 The Jewel of the Nile
08:40 - 10:10 Almost Heroes
10:10 - 12:30 Hook
12:30 - 14:25 The Getaway
14:25 - 16:25 The Newton Boys
16:25 - 18:20 8 Million Ways to Die
18:20 - 19:55 Johnny Handsome
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 My Boss's Daughter
21:40 - 23:10 Autobahnraser
23:10 - 01:15 The Delta Force
01:15 - 02:45 Switchblade Romance
02:45 - 04:25 In Enemy Hands
04:25 - 05:55 Die Nacht der lebenden Loser
05:55 - 07:50 Too Hot to Handle

Premiere Filmfest

06:45 - 08:45 Modesty Blaise
08:45 - 11:05 Macbeth
11:05 - 13:10 Surviving Picasso
13:10 - 14:55 Radioland Murders
14:55 - 16:25 The Big Heat
16:25 - 18:20 The Fabulous Baker Boys
18:20 - 19:55 City of Industry
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Fountain
21:55 - 23:55 Head in the Clouds
23:55 - 02:00 The Contender
02:00 - 04:00 All That Jazz
04:00 - 05:45 Imagining Argentina
05:45 - 07:30 Basil

MGM

06:00 - 07:50 Slow Dancing in the Big City
07:50 - 09:30 Ruf der Wlfe
09:30 - 11:50 Irma la Douce
11:50 - 13:21 The Queen of Mean
13:21 - 14:57 Stranger than Fiction
14:57 - 16:15 Bananas
16:15 - 18:45 A Fistful of Dynamite
18:45 - 20:15 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
20:15 - 22:00 Lone Wolf McQuade
22:00 - 23:25 Ghost Town
23:25 - 00:50 It's Alive
00:50 - 02:35 Final Approach
02:35 - 04:15 Die Frauen von San Quentin
04:15 - 05:40 Tall Man Riding
05:40 - 07:30 Aunt Julia and the Scriptwriter

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox