Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 29-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 29-12-2008 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 29-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100906
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 29-12-2008 - 29-December-2008, 16:10

Premiere listings 29-12-2008


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


06:25 - 08:00 Adrift
08:00 - 10:05 Becoming Jane
10:05 - 11:50 No Reservations
11:50 - 13:35 The Grudge 2
13:35 - 15:10 An American Haunting
15:10 - 16:40 Secuestro Express
16:40 - 18:25 Fearless
18:25 - 19:55 An American Haunting
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Invincible
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:55 No Reservations
23:55 - 01:40 Fearless
01:40 - 03:25 The Last Mission
03:25 - 05:20 Invincible
05:20 - 07:00 It's a Boy/Girl Thing

Premiere 2

07:25 - 09:00 Adrift
09:00 - 11:05 Becoming Jane
11:05 - 12:50 No Reservations
12:50 - 14:35 The Grudge 2
14:35 - 16:10 An American Haunting
16:10 - 17:40 Secuestro Express
17:40 - 19:25 Fearless
19:25 - 20:55 An American Haunting
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Invincible
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 00:55 No Reservations
00:55 - 02:40 Fearless
02:40 - 04:25 The Last Mission
04:25 - 06:20 Invincible

Premiere 3

07:35 - 09:10 License to Wed
09:10 - 10:40 Weihnachten in Handschellen
10:40 - 12:20 Next
12:20 - 13:50 Surf's Up
13:50 - 15:25 Ein vollkommener Tag
15:25 - 16:55 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
16:55 - 18:40 Irina Palm
18:40 - 20:15 License to Wed
20:15 - 22:10 The Golden Compass
22:10 - 23:45 Next
23:45 - 01:15 Body Armor
01:15 - 02:45 Weihnachten in Handschellen
02:45 - 04:30 Irina Palm
04:30 - 06:25 The Golden Compass

Premiere 4

07:10 - 08:35 Bad Girls from Valley High
08:35 - 10:25 Catch and Release
10:25 - 11:50 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Wrmer isst
11:50 - 13:25 Waist Deep
13:25 - 15:05 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
15:05 - 16:30 Bad Girls from Valley High
16:30 - 18:15 Broken Bridges
18:15 - 19:55 Little Miss Sunshine
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:10 Dexter
21:10 - 23:00 Bordertown
23:00 - 00:50 Sunshine
00:50 - 02:25 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
02:25 - 04:00 Waist Deep
04:00 - 05:55 Bordertown
05:55 - 07:20 Gefallene Engel 3

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Han****
06:30 - 08:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
06:30 - 08:00 Dan in Real Life
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:45 - 10:10 The Dark Knight
08:15 - 09:40 Han****
08:30 - 10:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
08:30 - 10:00 Dan in Real Life
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:00 - 11:25 Han****
10:30 - 12:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
10:30 - 12:00 Dan in Real Life
10:30 - 12:55 The Dark Knight
11:00 - 12:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
11:45 - 13:10 Han****
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:15 - 13:40 Han****
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
12:30 - 14:00 Dan in Real Life
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:00 - 14:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:55 Han****
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:00 - 15:25 Han****
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:30 - 16:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
14:30 - 16:00 Dan in Real Life
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
15:00 - 16:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Han****
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:10 Han****
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:00 Dan in Real Life
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:00 - 18:25 Han****
17:00 - 18:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:30 - 18:55 Han****
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:00 Dan in Real Life
18:30 - 20:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
18:45 - 20:10 Han****
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:00 - 20:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
19:15 - 20:40 Han****
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 21:55 Han****
20:30 - 22:00 Dan in Real Life
20:30 - 22:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Han****
21:00 - 22:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:40 Han****
22:30 - 00:00 Dan in Real Life
22:30 - 00:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
22:45 - 00:10 Han****
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:00 - 00:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:25 Han****
00:15 - 02:40 The Dark Knight
00:30 - 02:00 Dan in Real Life
00:30 - 02:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:45 - 03:10 Han****
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:30 - 04:00 Dan in Real Life
02:30 - 04:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:30 - 04:55 Han****
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
Premiere Filmclassics
06:15 - 07:50 Addams Family Values
07:50 - 09:25 R.O.T.O.R
09:25 - 11:05 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
11:05 - 12:55 Cliffhanger
12:55 - 14:40 Mindhunters
14:40 - 16:35 Corrina, Corrina
16:35 - 18:15 The Craft
18:15 - 19:55 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
22:10 - 23:50 Prince of Darkness
23:50 - 01:30 Bloodknot
01:30 - 03:25 Tightrope
03:25 - 04:50 My Boss's Daughter
04:50 - 06:35 Raise Your Voice

Premiere Filmfest

06:45 - 08:20 Unstrung Heroes
08:20 - 09:55 Human Nature
09:55 - 12:10 White Nights
12:10 - 13:55 The Fan
13:55 - 15:45 The Conversation
15:45 - 17:20 The Final Cut
17:20 - 19:55 The Emperor and the Assassin
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Bride & Prejudice
22:05 - 00:00 Water
00:00 - 02:00 The Amorous Adventures of Moll Flanders
02:00 - 04:35 Bird
04:35 - 06:20 Before Winter Comes

MGM

07:55 - 10:00 De-Lovely
10:00 - 11:56 Topkapi
11:56 - 13:30 Jack the Giant Killer
13:30 - 15:10 Gefhrliche Ferien
15:10 - 16:45 Se Lgen
16:45 - 18:25 Grayeagle
18:25 - 20:15 Brannigan
20:15 - 22:05 The Thomas Crown Affair
22:05 - 23:35 Supernova
23:35 - 01:15 The Mechanic
01:15 - 03:00 Last Rites
03:00 - 04:35 Some Girls
04:35 - 06:35 Angels and Insects

Sci Fi

07:00 - 07:50 Fantasy Island
07:50 - 08:40 Fantasy Island
08:40 - 09:35 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:35 - 10:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:25 - 11:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:15 - 12:00 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
12:00 - 12:55 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:55 - 14:30 Zwei Trottel aus dem All
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:10 Komodo vs. Cobra
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate: Atlantis
00:55 - 01:40 seaQuest 2032
01:40 - 02:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:25 - 03:10 Die verlorene Welt
03:10 - 03:55 Jeremiah
03:55 - 05:20 Cyber-Tracker

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox