Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 30-01-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 30-01-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 30-01-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102579
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 30-01-2009 - 30-January-2009, 12:10

Premiere listings 30-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:15 - 08:55 Evan Almighty
08:55 - 10:25 Surf's Up
10:25 - 12:15 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren
12:15 - 14:35 Spider-Man 3
14:35 - 16:10 Body Armor
16:10 - 17:50 Evan Almighty
17:50 - 19:55 Stardust
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:35 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
21:35 - 21:50 Inside Premiere
21:50 - 23:45 Death Proof
23:45 - 01:25 Planet Terror
01:25 - 03:15 Disturbia
03:15 - 04:45 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
04:45 - 06:35 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:15 Charlotte's Web
08:15 - 09:55 Evan Almighty
09:55 - 11:25 Surf's Up
11:25 - 13:15 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren
13:15 - 15:35 Spider-Man 3
15:35 - 17:10 Body Armor
17:10 - 18:50 Evan Almighty
18:50 - 20:55 Stardust
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:35 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 00:45 Death Proof
00:45 - 02:25 Planet Terror
02:25 - 04:15 Disturbia
04:15 - 05:45 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
05:45 - 07:35 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren

Premiere 3

06:15 - 08:10 Fracture
08:10 - 09:45 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
09:45 - 11:25 The Queen
11:25 - 12:55 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
12:55 - 14:30 Yellow
14:30 - 16:05 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
16:05 - 18:00 Fracture
18:00 - 19:55 Pan's Labyrinth
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:35 Surf's Up
23:35 - 01:30 1408
01:30 - 03:10 Die Fhrte des Grauens
03:10 - 05:35 Spider-Man 3
05:35 - 07:15 Charlotte's Web

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:45 The Nativity Story
07:45 - 09:15 Weihnachten in Handschellen
09:15 - 10:50 Deck the Halls
10:50 - 13:10 Letters from Iwo Jima
13:10 - 14:40 Vacancy
14:40 - 16:50 Dreamgirls
16:50 - 18:20 Die Schneekugel
18:20 - 19:55 The Marine
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 23:15 Flags of Our Fathers
23:15 - 01:35 Letters from Iwo Jima
01:35 - 03:20 Sunshine
03:20 - 05:00 Feed
05:00 - 07:10 Flags of Our Fathers

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 08:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:00 - 08:55 No Country for Old Men
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:30 - 09:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
08:00 - 09:25 Balls of Fury
08:00 - 09:55 No Country for Old Men
08:45 - 10:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:00 - 10:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
09:15 - 11:10 No Country for Old Men
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
09:45 - 11:10 Balls of Fury
09:45 - 11:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
10:15 - 12:10 No Country for Old Men
10:45 - 12:10 Balls of Fury
11:00 - 12:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 12:55 Balls of Fury
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:25 No Country for Old Men
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:30 - 13:55 Balls of Fury
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
12:30 - 14:25 No Country for Old Men
13:00 - 14:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:15 - 14:40 Balls of Fury
13:15 - 15:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:40 No Country for Old Men
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:15 - 15:40 Balls of Fury
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
14:45 - 16:40 No Country for Old Men
15:00 - 16:25 Balls of Fury
15:00 - 16:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:55 No Country for Old Men
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:30 - 18:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:45 - 18:10 Balls of Fury
17:00 - 18:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:10 No Country for Old Men
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:30 - 19:55 Balls of Fury
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:25 No Country for Old Men
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:45 - 22:10 Balls of Fury
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 22:55 No Country for Old Men
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:30 - 23:55 Balls of Fury
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:40 No Country for Old Men
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 00:40 Balls of Fury
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:15 - 01:10 No Country for Old Men
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:45 - 01:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:00 - 02:25 Balls of Fury
01:00 - 02:55 No Country for Old Men
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:30 - 03:25 No Country for Old Men
02:00 - 03:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
02:45 - 04:10 Balls of Fury
03:00 - 04:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
03:15 - 05:10 No Country for Old Men
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:45 - 05:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:45 - 05:40 No Country for Old Men

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 08:25 Die weie Massai
08:25 - 10:20 Dad
10:20 - 11:45 Wes Craven prsentiert Dracula II - Ascension
11:45 - 13:20 Keeper of the City
13:20 - 15:00 Iron Eagle II
15:00 - 16:45 Nightwatch
16:45 - 18:25 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
18:25 - 19:55 Kops
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Otto - Der Liebesfilm
21:45 - 23:50 Sahara
23:50 - 01:25 Unstoppable
01:25 - 03:00 Rambo: First Blood, Part II
03:00 - 04:30 Die Bluthochzeit
04:30 - 06:10 Lara Croft: Tomb Raider

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 08:50 Power
08:50 - 10:50 Deadfall
10:50 - 12:25 Tosca
12:25 - 14:40 The Two Jakes
14:40 - 16:00 The Premature Burial
16:00 - 17:30 Mr Superinvisible
17:30 - 19:55 The Dirty Dozen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 La Luna
22:35 - 00:45 The King and I
00:45 - 03:35 The Age of Innocence
03:35 - 06:05 White Nights

MGM

06:30 - 08:15 The Kentuckian
08:15 - 09:40 Hnsel und Gretel
09:40 - 11:20 La Chamade
11:20 - 13:00 Three Amigos!
13:00 - 15:05 De-Lovely
15:05 - 16:55 The Long Goodbye
16:55 - 18:41 Ambush Bay
18:41 - 20:15 The Defiant Ones
20:15 - 22:05 The Happy Ending
22:05 - 00:50 The Big Country
00:50 - 02:50 Twice Told Tales
02:50 - 04:25 Final Combination
04:25 - 05:55 Hunter: Spiel ohne Warnschu
05:55 - 07:40 Teachers

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Thoughtcrimes - Tdliche Gedanken
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Winchester '73
14:20 - 15:00 The Night of the Grizzly
15:00 - 15:15 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Meltdown: Wenn die Erde verbrennt
23:35 - 01:15 Godzilla gegen Destoroyah
01:15 - 02:15 Biohunter
02:15 - 03:05 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:05 - 03:55 Fantasy Island
03:55 - 04:45 Winchester '73
04:45 - 05:20 The Night of the Grizzly

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox