Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 30-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 30-12-2008 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 30-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100827
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 30-12-2008 - 30-December-2008, 12:50

Premiere listings 30-12-2008


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


07:00 - 08:35 Grounded
08:35 - 10:10 Die Schneekugel
10:10 - 11:40 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
11:40 - 13:15 California Volleygirls
13:15 - 14:50 Grounded
14:50 - 16:20 Vergeltung
16:20 - 17:55 Deck the Halls
17:55 - 19:55 Reign over Me
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Bridge to Terabithia
21:45 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:05 Becoming Jane
00:05 - 01:35 Vergeltung
01:35 - 03:15 Saw III
03:15 - 04:45 Deck the Halls
04:45 - 06:15 California Volleygirls

Premiere 2

06:20 - 08:00 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
08:00 - 09:35 Grounded
09:35 - 11:10 Die Schneekugel
11:10 - 12:40 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
12:40 - 14:10 California Volleygirls
14:10 - 15:50 Grounded
15:50 - 17:20 Vergeltung
17:20 - 18:55 Deck the Halls
18:55 - 20:55 Reign over Me
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Bridge to Terabithia
22:45 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 01:05 Becoming Jane
01:05 - 02:35 Vergeltung
02:35 - 04:15 Saw III
04:15 - 05:45 Deck the Halls
05:45 - 07:15 California Volleygirls

Premiere 3

06:25 - 08:00 Adrift
08:00 - 10:05 Becoming Jane
10:05 - 11:50 No Reservations
11:50 - 13:35 The Grudge 2
13:35 - 15:10 An American Haunting
15:10 - 16:40 Secuestro Express
16:40 - 18:25 Fearless
18:25 - 19:55 An American Haunting
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Invincible
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:55 No Reservations
23:55 - 01:40 Fearless
01:40 - 03:20 The Last Mission
03:20 - 05:20 Invincible
05:20 - 07:00 It's a Boy/Girl Thing

Premiere 4

07:20 - 09:30 Flags of Our Fathers
09:30 - 11:20 Sunshine
11:20 - 12:55 Butterfly Effect 2
12:55 - 14:25 Relative Strangers
14:25 - 16:00 Meine schne Bescherung
16:00 - 17:45 Step Up
17:45 - 19:55 Flags of Our Fathers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 24: Redemption
21:45 - 00:10 Casino Royale
00:10 - 02:05 Ghost Rider
02:05 - 03:35 Code Name: the Cleaner
03:35 - 06:00 Casino Royale

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
06:30 - 08:00 Dan in Real Life
07:00 - 08:25 Han****
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:45 - 10:10 The Dark Knight
08:30 - 10:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
08:30 - 10:00 Dan in Real Life
08:45 - 10:10 Han****
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 11:55 Han****
10:30 - 12:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
10:30 - 12:00 Dan in Real Life
10:30 - 12:55 The Dark Knight
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
11:45 - 13:10 Han****
12:00 - 13:45 Get Smart
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:15 - 13:40 Han****
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
12:30 - 14:00 Dan in Real Life
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:55 Han****
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:00 - 15:25 Han****
14:15 - 16:00 Get Smart
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:30 - 16:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
14:30 - 16:00 Dan in Real Life
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Han****
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:10 Han****
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:00 Dan in Real Life
16:30 - 18:15 Get Smart
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:00 - 18:25 Han****
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:30 - 18:55 Han****
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:00 Dan in Real Life
18:45 - 20:10 Han****
18:45 - 20:30 Get Smart
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:15 - 20:40 Han****
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 21:55 Han****
20:30 - 22:00 Dan in Real Life
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Han****
21:00 - 22:45 Get Smart
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:40 Han****
22:30 - 00:00 Dan in Real Life
22:45 - 00:10 Han****
22:45 - 00:30 Get Smart
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:15 - 01:00 Get Smart
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:15 - 02:40 The Dark Knight
00:30 - 01:55 Han****
00:30 - 02:00 Dan in Real Life
01:00 - 02:45 Get Smart
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
02:15 - 03:40 Han****
02:30 - 04:00 Dan in Real Life
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:00 Get Smart
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
04:00 - 05:25 Han****

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:15 The Addams Family
08:15 - 09:45 The Canterville Ghost
09:45 - 11:40 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
11:40 - 13:05 My Boss's Daughter
13:05 - 15:10 The Fifth Element
15:10 - 16:35 Lake Placid
16:35 - 18:05 Fandango
18:05 - 19:55 Assault on Precinct 13
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Mdchen Mdchen 2
21:45 - 23:40 Fatal Attraction
23:40 - 01:15 NVA
01:15 - 03:15 Mystery Men
03:15 - 04:55 Prince of Darkness
04:55 - 06:15 Lake Placid

Premiere Filmfest

06:20 - 08:05 Judith
08:05 - 09:50 Medea
09:50 - 11:45 King David
11:45 - 13:25 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
13:25 - 15:55 The Dirty Dozen
15:55 - 17:55 Volver
17:55 - 19:55 Jerusalem
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Goya's Ghosts
22:10 - 23:50 Little Odessa
23:50 - 01:30 Lisztomania
01:30 - 03:05 To Be or Not to Be
03:05 - 04:55 Prancer
04:55 - 06:30 Children of Dune

MGM

06:35 - 08:45 Raging Bull
08:45 - 10:25 Moonstruck
10:25 - 11:50 Jimmy und die Piraten
11:50 - 13:25 Take My Daughters, Please
13:25 - 15:15 Alexander the Great
15:15 - 17:20 The Devil's Brigade
17:20 - 18:55 Ricochet
18:55 - 20:15 Swimming Upstream
20:15 - 22:05 Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
22:05 - 00:05 Red Corner
00:05 - 02:15 Coming Home
02:15 - 04:10 Midnight Cowboy
04:10 - 05:45 In the Arms of a Killer
05:45 - 07:00 Top Gun

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Fantasy Island
07:45 - 08:35 Fantasy Island
08:35 - 09:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:25 - 10:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:15 - 11:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:05 - 11:55 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
11:55 - 12:55 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:55 - 14:30 Komodo vs. Cobra
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:10 Shockwave
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate: Atlantis
00:55 - 01:45 seaQuest 2032
01:45 - 02:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:30 - 03:15 Die verlorene Welt
03:15 - 04:00 Jeremiah
04:00 - 05:30 The Silencers

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox