Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 31-03-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 31-03-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 31-03-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100971
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 31-03-2009 - 31-March-2009, 13:10

Premiere listings 31-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


00:00 - 01:25 The Hitcher
01:25 - 03:05 Planet Terror
03:05 - 04:45 The Gravedancers
04:45 - 06:25 Two Weeks
06:00 - 07:30 Mittagspause
07:30 - 09:25 The Bourne Ultimatum
09:25 - 11:15 10.000 BC
11:15 - 12:50 Save the Last Dance 2
12:50 - 14:20 Serienhelden - tierisch gut
14:20 - 16:20 Breaking and Entering
16:20 - 18:00 Wintersonnenwende
18:00 - 19:55 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 10.000 BC
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:00 Death Sentence

Premiere 2

01:00 - 02:25 The Hitcher
02:25 - 04:05 Planet Terror
04:05 - 05:45 The Gravedancers
05:45 - 07:25 Two Weeks
07:00 - 08:30 Mittagspause
08:30 - 10:25 The Bourne Ultimatum
10:25 - 12:15 10.000 BC
12:15 - 13:50 Save the Last Dance 2
13:50 - 15:20 Serienhelden - tierisch gut
15:20 - 17:20 Breaking and Entering
17:20 - 19:00 Wintersonnenwende
19:00 - 20:55 The Bourne Ultimatum
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 10.000 BC
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 01:00 Death Sentence

Premiere 3

00:00 - 01:30 Lions for Lambs
01:30 - 03:00 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
03:00 - 04:30 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
04:30 - 05:55 Hot Rod
05:55 - 07:30 Mittagspause
07:35 - 09:55 Transformers
09:55 - 12:00 Atonement
12:00 - 13:35 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein
13:35 - 15:10 Der Sumpf
15:10 - 16:35 Reno 911!: Miami
16:35 - 18:10 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
18:10 - 19:55 Enchanted
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Hot Rod
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 00:00 Atonement

Premiere 4

00:55 - 02:20 Haunted Hill - Rckkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
02:20 - 04:15 Das wilde Leben
04:15 - 06:00 Saw III
06:00 - 07:30 Prey
07:30 - 09:05 Krumme Geschfte
09:05 - 10:40 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
10:40 - 12:45 Lucky You
12:45 - 14:35 Bordertown
14:35 - 16:05 Secuestro Express
16:05 - 17:50 Invincible
17:50 - 19:55 The World's Fastest Indian
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Vacancy
21:40 - 23:25 Saw III
23:25 - 00:55 Dead Silence

Premiere Direkt

00:00 - 01:25 Factory Girl
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:45 Wanted
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
01:30 - 03:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:45 - 03:10 Factory Girl
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
02:45 - 04:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:15 - 05:00 Wanted
03:30 - 04:55 Factory Girl
03:45 - 05:30 Funny Games
03:45 - 05:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
06:15 - 08:00 Funny Games
06:30 - 07:55 Factory Girl
06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
07:00 - 08:45 Wanted
07:30 - 09:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
08:15 - 09:40 Factory Girl
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:15 Funny Games
08:45 - 10:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
09:00 - 10:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
09:15 - 11:00 Wanted
09:45 - 11:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:00 - 11:25 Factory Girl
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
10:45 - 12:30 Funny Games
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:30 - 13:15 Funny Games
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
11:45 - 13:10 Factory Girl
12:00 - 13:45 Wanted
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:00 - 14:45 Funny Games
13:15 - 15:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
13:30 - 14:55 Factory Girl
13:30 - 15:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:45 - 15:30 Funny Games
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Wanted
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:15 - 16:40 Factory Girl
15:15 - 17:00 Funny Games
15:30 - 17:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:00 - 17:45 Funny Games
16:00 - 17:45 Wanted
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:15 Wanted
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
17:00 - 18:25 Factory Girl
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:30 - 19:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:30 - 19:15 Funny Games
18:15 - 20:00 Funny Games
18:15 - 20:00 Wanted
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:45 - 20:10 Factory Girl
18:45 - 20:30 Wanted
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
19:30 - 21:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Factory Girl
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:15 Funny Games
20:30 - 22:15 Wanted
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Wanted
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:15 - 23:40 Factory Girl
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:45 - 00:30 Funny Games
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:15 - 01:00 Wanted
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 01:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman

Premiere Filmclassics

01:00 - 02:35 The Colony
02:35 - 04:05 No Contest
04:05 - 06:10 Pleasantville
06:35 - 08:15 Der Club der Kannibalen
08:15 - 09:50 Johnny Handsome
09:50 - 11:30 Return to the Blue Lagoon
11:30 - 13:00 Trespassing
13:00 - 14:35 The Colony
14:35 - 16:30 Frankie & Johnny
16:30 - 18:10 It Could Happen to You
18:10 - 19:55 Deadly Cargo
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Johnny Handsome
21:50 - 23:30 Return to the Blue Lagoon
23:30 - 01:00 Trespassing

Premiere Filmfest

01:10 - 02:55 Barefoot in the Park
02:55 - 04:40 Only When I Larf
04:40 - 06:20 Arch of Triumph
06:30 - 07:55 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
07:55 - 09:20 Tales of Terror
09:20 - 11:25 Nichts als die Wahrheit
11:25 - 13:00 Les Misrables
13:00 - 14:30 Les Misrables
14:30 - 16:05 Jane Eyre
16:05 - 18:25 Open Range
18:25 - 19:55 The Day the Earth Stood Still
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Lost in Translation
21:55 - 23:35 Tosca
23:35 - 01:10 The Long Day's Dying

MGM

01:00 - 02:40 Impasse
02:40 - 04:50 Coming Home
04:50 - 06:35 Three Amigos!
06:30 - 08:10 Joey
08:10 - 09:35 Where's Poppa?
09:35 - 11:25 Posse
11:25 - 13:00 Nazi Hunter: the Beate Klarsfeld Story
13:00 - 14:35 The Queen of Mean
14:35 - 16:45 Love in the Afternoon
16:45 - 18:12 The Empty Beach
18:12 - 20:18 The Devil's Brigade
20:18 - 21:52 Charlie Chan and the Curse of the Dragon Queen
21:52 - 23:16 Stone Cold
23:16 - 01:00 Species

Sci Fi

00:05 - 00:55 Painkiller Jane
00:55 - 01:40 Eureka
01:40 - 02:25 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:25 - 03:10 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:10 - 04:00 T J Hooker
04:00 - 04:50 The Night of the Grizzly
04:50 - 05:30 Raumschiff Enterprise
06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:10 - 11:45 Shockwave
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:05 Cube 2: Hypercube

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox