Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 31-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 31-12-2008 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 31-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100899
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 31-12-2008 - 31-December-2008, 18:10

Premiere listings 31-12-2008


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


00:15 - 02:40 Transformers
02:40 - 04:25 Body Armor
04:25 - 06:00 Evan Almighty
06:15 - 07:55 The Nativity Story
07:55 - 09:40 Enchanted
09:40 - 11:40 Ocean's Thirteen
11:40 - 13:45 Reign over Me
13:45 - 15:00 Them
15:00 - 16:30 Body Armor
16:30 - 18:10 The Nativity Story
18:10 - 19:55 Enchanted
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Ocean's Thirteen
22:20 - 23:55 Evan Almighty
23:55 - 00:15 Best of Neues aus Waldheim

Premiere 2

00:55 - 01:15 Best of Neues aus Waldheim
01:15 - 03:40 Transformers
03:40 - 05:25 Body Armor
05:25 - 07:00 Evan Almighty
07:15 - 08:55 The Nativity Story
08:55 - 10:40 Enchanted
10:40 - 12:40 Ocean's Thirteen
12:40 - 14:45 Reign over Me
14:45 - 16:00 Them
16:00 - 17:30 Body Armor
17:30 - 19:10 The Nativity Story
19:10 - 20:55 Enchanted
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 Ocean's Thirteen
23:20 - 00:55 Evan Almighty

Premiere 3

00:05 - 01:35 Vergeltung
01:35 - 03:15 Saw III
03:15 - 04:45 Deck the Halls
04:45 - 06:15 California Volleygirls
07:00 - 08:35 Grounded
08:35 - 10:10 Die Schneekugel
10:10 - 11:40 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
11:40 - 13:10 California Volleygirls
13:10 - 14:45 Grounded
14:45 - 16:20 Vergeltung
16:20 - 17:55 Deck the Halls
17:55 - 19:55 Reign over Me
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Bridge to Terabithia
21:45 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:05 Becoming Jane

Premiere 4

00:15 - 01:55 Neues vom Wixxer
01:55 - 03:30 jackass number two
03:30 - 04:55 Haunted Hill - Rckkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
04:55 - 06:40 Rocky Balboa
06:00 - 08:05 Hollywoodland
08:05 - 09:45 Neues vom Wixxer
09:45 - 11:15 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
11:15 - 12:45 Code Name: the Cleaner
12:45 - 14:35 Ghost Rider
14:35 - 16:05 Mein verschrftes Wochenende
16:05 - 18:10 Hollywoodland
18:10 - 19:55 Rocky Balboa
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Vollidiot
22:05 - 23:55 Perfect Stranger
23:55 - 00:15 Best of Neues aus Waldheim

Premiere Direkt

00:30 - 01:55 Han****
00:30 - 02:05 War
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:15 Get Smart
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:15 - 03:40 Han****
02:30 - 04:05 War
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:45 - 05:30 Get Smart
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
04:00 - 05:25 Han****
06:30 - 08:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
06:30 - 08:05 War
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:25 Han****
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
08:30 - 10:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
08:30 - 10:05 War
08:45 - 10:10 Han****
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 11:55 Han****
10:30 - 12:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
10:30 - 12:05 War
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
11:45 - 13:10 Han****
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:15 - 13:40 Han****
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
12:30 - 14:05 War
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:55 Han****
13:45 - 15:30 Get Smart
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:00 - 15:25 Han****
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:30 - 16:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
14:30 - 16:05 War
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Han****
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:10 Han****
16:00 - 17:45 Get Smart
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:05 War
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:00 - 18:25 Han****
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:30 - 18:55 Han****
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:05 War
18:45 - 20:10 Han****
18:45 - 20:30 Get Smart
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:15 - 20:40 Han****
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 21:55 Han****
20:30 - 22:05 War
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Han****
21:00 - 22:45 Get Smart
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:40 Han****
22:30 - 00:05 War
22:45 - 00:10 Han****
22:45 - 00:30 Get Smart
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:15 - 01:00 Get Smart
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
Premiere Filmclassics
01:00 - 02:40 Rambo III
02:40 - 04:20 Rollerball
04:20 - 06:05 Irresistible Impulse
06:15 - 08:05 Assault on Precinct 13
08:05 - 09:45 The Lords of Discipline
09:45 - 11:15 Mdchen Mdchen 2
11:15 - 12:55 Bloodknot
12:55 - 14:35 NVA
14:35 - 16:35 Mystery Men
16:35 - 18:20 Michel Vaillant
18:20 - 19:55 First Blood
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Addams Family
21:55 - 23:25 The Wedding Date
23:25 - 01:00 Rambo: First Blood, Part II

Premiere Filmfest

00:10 - 01:55 Cool World
01:55 - 03:35 Death Rides a Horse
03:35 - 05:10 Der Aufstieg des Paten
05:10 - 06:40 Loriots Pappa Ante Portas
06:30 - 08:05 Children of Dune
08:05 - 09:40 Suspicion
09:40 - 11:15 Roseanna's Grave
11:15 - 12:55 Swimming Pool
12:55 - 15:05 Silverado
15:05 - 16:50 The Wrong Man
16:50 - 18:25 Strangers on a Train
18:25 - 19:55 Mambo Italiano
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Starmaker
22:05 - 23:50 Die dreifache Locke
23:50 - 00:10 Best of Neues aus Waldheim

MGM

01:10 - 02:40 Young Billy Young
02:40 - 04:10 Support Your Local Gunfighter
04:10 - 05:40 Alias Jesse James
05:40 - 07:15 Sam Whiskey
07:00 - 08:46 Mrs. Pollifax - Spy
08:46 - 10:20 Nightmares
10:20 - 11:50 Cheech & Chong's The Corsican Brothers
11:50 - 13:30 Theatre of Blood
13:30 - 15:06 Ricochet
15:06 - 17:00 The Vikings
17:00 - 18:51 No Way Out
18:51 - 20:16 Swimming Upstream
20:16 - 21:45 Cowboy
21:45 - 23:25 The Scalphunters
23:25 - 01:10 The Great Scout & Cathouse Thursday

Sci Fi

00:05 - 00:50 Stargate: Atlantis
00:50 - 01:40 seaQuest 2032
01:40 - 02:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:25 - 03:10 Die verlorene Welt
03:10 - 03:55 Jeremiah
03:55 - 05:25 Crack in the World
07:00 - 07:50 Fantasy Island
07:50 - 08:40 Fantasy Island
08:40 - 09:30 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:30 - 10:20 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:20 - 11:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:10 - 11:55 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:55 - 12:50 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:50 - 14:30 Shockwave
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Fear Stalk
22:35 - 00:05 Solar Attack

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox