Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Premiere Friday 3, April at General Satellite News forum; Premiere 1 06:20 - 07:55 Bee Movie 07:55 - 09:35 Wintersonnenwende 09:35 - 11:10 Are We Done Yet? 11:10 - ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Premiere Friday 3, April
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100925
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Premiere Friday 3, April - 02-April-2009, 23:00

Premiere 1

06:20 - 07:55 Bee Movie
07:55 - 09:35 Wintersonnenwende
09:35 - 11:10 Are We Done Yet?
11:10 - 12:40 Perfect Creature
12:40 - 14:45 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
14:45 - 16:30 The Hunting Party
16:30 - 18:25 Beowulf
18:25 - 19:55 Bee Movie
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 28 Weeks Later
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:50 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:50 - 01:20 Lake Placid 2
01:20 - 02:55 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
02:55 - 04:35 28 Weeks Later
04:35 - 06:40 Reign over Me

Premiere 2

07:20 - 08:55 Bee Movie
08:55 - 10:35 Wintersonnenwende
10:35 - 12:10 Are We Done Yet?
12:10 - 13:40 Perfect Creature
13:40 - 15:45 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
15:45 - 17:30 The Hunting Party
17:30 - 19:25 Beowulf
19:25 - 20:55 Bee Movie
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 28 Weeks Later
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 00:50 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
00:50 - 02:20 Lake Placid 2
02:20 - 03:55 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
03:55 - 05:35 28 Weeks Later
05:35 - 07:40 Reign over Me

Premiere 3

06:35 - 09:10 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
09:10 - 10:25 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental
10:25 - 12:15 The Golden Compass
12:15 - 13:50 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
13:50 - 15:10 Reno 911!: Miami
15:10 - 16:55 Saving Sarah Cain
16:55 - 18:25 California Dreaming
18:25 - 19:55 Are We Done Yet?
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Hunting Party
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:45 Hitman
23:45 - 01:20 Hostel: Part II
01:20 - 03:00 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
03:00 - 04:40 Hitman
04:40 - 06:20 The Legend of Lucy Keyes

Premiere 4

07:30 - 09:25 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:25 - 10:55 Notes on a Scandal
10:55 - 12:25 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
12:25 - 13:55 Rush Hour 3
13:55 - 15:40 Fearless
15:40 - 18:15 Zodiac
18:15 - 19:55 Feed
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 22:00 Masters of Horror
22:00 - 23:00 Masters of Horror
23:00 - 00:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
00:55 - 01:30 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
01:30 - 03:25 Smokin' Aces
03:25 - 05:05 Severance
05:05 - 06:40 The Marine

Premiere Direkt

20:15 - 20:55 24
21:15 - 21:55 24
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman

Premiere Filmclassics

07:00 - 08:55 Storyville
08:55 - 11:15 Hook
11:15 - 13:05 Stick
13:05 - 15:00 The Buddy System
15:00 - 16:40 Keeper of the City
16:40 - 18:20 The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
18:20 - 19:55 Ghost in the Machine
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Crazy in Alabama
22:05 - 00:00 Body Heat
00:00 - 01:40 The Colony
01:40 - 03:35 The Buddy System
03:35 - 05:40 Unforgettable
05:40 - 07:20 The Warriors

Premiere Filmfest

06:20 - 08:10 Talk Radio
08:10 - 10:10 Jude
10:10 - 12:40 The Namesake
12:40 - 14:25 Radioland Murders
14:25 - 16:45 La Luna
16:45 - 18:15 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
18:15 - 19:55 A Walk in the Clouds
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Nightcomers
21:50 - 00:40 The Godfather
00:40 - 02:25 On the Waterfront
02:25 - 03:55 The Big Heat
03:55 - 06:25 La Luna

MGM

06:35 - 08:20 Travels with Anita
08:20 - 09:50 Flowers in the Attic
09:50 - 11:40 The Perez Family
11:40 - 13:20 Cannon for Cordoba
13:20 - 14:40 Jimmy und die Piraten
14:40 - 16:20 Pascali's Island
16:20 - 18:20 Colors
18:20 - 20:15 The Vikings
20:15 - 22:05 The Man Who Loved Women
22:05 - 23:45 The Thomas Crown Affair
23:45 - 01:05 Deranged
01:05 - 02:40 The Spikes Gang
02:40 - 04:10 The Escape
04:10 - 05:40 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
05:40 - 07:10 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg

Sci Fi

06:30 - 07:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:20 - 08:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:10 - 09:00 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:00 - 09:50 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:50 - 11:45 Spider Forest - Wald der verlorenen Seelen
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 The Night of the Grizzly
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Hydra
23:35 - 01:10 Antibody
01:10 - 02:35 When Worlds Collide
02:35 - 03:20 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:20 - 04:10 Fantasy Island
04:10 - 05:00 The Night of the Grizzly
05:00 - 05:45 The Night of the Grizzly


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox