Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-03-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-03-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-03-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102658
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-03-10. - 04-March-2010, 16:30

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-03-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:30 State of play
09:01 The bridges of Madison County
11:31 Inglorius basterds
14:00 Fighting
16:02 Sophies choice
18:30 All night long
20:01 Public enemies
22:31 The last house on the left

Digi Film 2

08:00 The last house on the left
10:00 Public enemies
12:30 The boat that rocked
15:01 State of play
17:30 Inglorius basterds
20:01 The Flintstones
22:01 Fighting

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Cook Islands
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 6)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Politia portuara
( aus., 1996, f.s. de act., episodul 14/84)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 41) (AP)
10:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 1) (12)
10:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 2) (12)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 22) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 15) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 42) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 19) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 20) (12)
16:00 Survivor - Cook Islands
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 7)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 16) (12)
18:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 1)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 21) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 22) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 CSI: New York-Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 19)
22:00 CSI: New York-Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 20)
23:00 Vampiri, crime si povesti
(can., 2006, s, episodul 3) (AP)
00:00 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 19)
00:55
01:00
01:30 CSI: New York-Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 19)
02:00
02:30 CSI: New York-Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 20)
03:00
03:15 Vampiri, crime si povesti
(can., 2006, s, episodul 3) (AP)
03:50
04:35
05:00 Promo
05:20

Cinemax

07:00 Benzile Anderson
(sua, 1971, polit.) (12)
08:35 Cartea groazei
(sua, 2007, fantasy) (12)
10:00 Cafeneaua vedetelor
Clint Eastwood / Paul Haggis
10:25 Marea evadare
(sua, 1963, avent.) (12)
13:15 Intarziati la cina
(sua, 1991, com. SF) (12)
14:45 Nascut invingator
(sua, 1984, drama) (12)
17:00 Raza verde
(fra., 1986, dr. romantic.) (12)
18:35 Adevarata glorie
(sua, 1976, dram. Bio.) (12)
21:00 Epitafuri
(arg., 2004, s. thrill., episodul 8) (15)
22:00 Benzile Anderson
(sua, 1971, polit.) (12)
23:35 Oviedo Expres
(spa., 2007, com.) (15)
01:30 Incrucisarea
(sua-RFG, 1980, thrill.) (18)
03:10 O fata ca mine
(sua, 2006, drama) (15)
04:40 8 Mile
(sua-ger., 2002, drama) (15)

HBO

06:00 Made in Hungaria
(ung., 2009, com. muz.)
07:50 Fratii Bloom
(sua, 2008, com.)
09:40 Dragostea in vremea holerei
(sua, 2007, dr. romantic.)
11:55 David McCullough
David McCullough: Pictand in cuvinte
12:35 Cash
(fra., 2008, com.)
14:15 Scapati de Smart
(sua, 2008, act. com.)
16:05 Othello
(sua-engl., 1995, dr. ist.)
18:10 27 de rochii
(sua, 2008, com. rom.)
20:00 Bun venit �Coreea de Nord!
Bun venit �Coreea de Nord!
21:20 Larry David, inamicul public nr. 1
(sua, 2000, s, episodul 9)
22:00 Alien
(engl.-sua, 1979, S.F.)
00:00 Dealuri insangerate 2
(sua, 2007, horror)
01:30 Experiment diabolic
(sua, 2009, drama)
03:05 Hank si Mike
(can.-sua, 2008, com.)
04:30 Moarte la ferma
(sua, 2009, f. doc.)

National Geographic

06:00 Ce s-ar intampla daca
(f. s. doc., episodul 8/10)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Montserrat
07:00 Tribul francezilor
(f. doc., episodul 2)
08:00 Intoarcerea rinocerului
(doc.)
09:00 Zidul Berlinului
(f. doc.) - Partea a doua
10:00 Generali in razboi
(f. doc.) - Stalingrad
11:00 Cele 7 secrete ale Africii
(doc.)
12:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Misterele lunii
13:00 Ce s-ar intampla daca
(f. s. doc., episodul 8/10)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Montserrat
14:00 Zidul Berlinului
(f. doc.) - Partea a doua
15:00 Generali in razboi
(f. doc.) - Stalingrad
16:00 Viperele
(doc.)
17:00 Banditii din Selous
(doc.)
18:00 Lumina de la capatul lumii
(s. doc.) - Mongolia
19:00 Uriasii
(f. s. doc.) - Balena
20:00 Ce s-ar intampla daca
(f. s. doc., episodul 9/10)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Rafinaria Texas
21:00 Oamenii-rechin
(s. doc.) - Primul client
22:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Divizati rezistam
22:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Vremuri grele
00:00 Oamenii-rechin
(s. doc.) - Primul client
01:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Divizati rezistam
01:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Vremuri grele
02:00 Ce s-ar intampla daca
(f. s. doc., episodul 9/10)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Rafinaria Texas
03:00 Oamenii-rechin
(s. doc.) - Primul client
04:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Divizati rezistam
04:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Vremuri grele
05:00 Uriasii
(f. s. doc.) - Balena

ProCinema

07:30 Jumanji
(sua, 1996, s, episodul 6) (reluare)
08:00 Laboratorul lui Dexter
(sua, 1996, s. d. anim., episodul 6)
08:30 O minune de baiat
(sua, 1950, com., a-n) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Jumanji
(sua, 1996, s, episodul 7)
11:00 Laboratorul lui Dexter
(sua, 1996, s. d. anim., episodul 7)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 89)
14:45 Teleshopping
15:00 Bau Bau
Greseli din lumea filmului
15:15 Un medic in familie
(it., 1998, s. com., episodul 24)
16:15 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 2)
16:45 Lovitura de teatru
(chi.-hongk., 2001, com.) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite: V.I.P.
(ger.-sua, 1998, f.s. de act., episodul 21)
20:00 Serii fara limite
In slujba justitiei
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 91) (AP)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 92) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Vacanta placuta!
(engl.-can., 2006, s. thrill.) (15)
23:30 Cu sange rece
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 3) (12)
00:30 Vacanta placuta!
(engl.-can., 2006, s. thrill.) (15)
01:45 In slujba justitiei
(sua, 2006, s. politist, episodul 1)
02:30 Cu sange rece
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 3)
03:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA
03:45 Apropo TV


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox