Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-06-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-06-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-06-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102539
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-06-10. - 04-June-2010, 11:30

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-06-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:01 Land of the lost
09:01 The Flintstones
11:01 Life
13:00 Funny people
15:31 Spy game
18:01 The soloist
20:00 Land of the lost
22:00 Schindlers list
01:32 Couples retreat
03:31 The last temptation of Chris

Digi Film 2

08:30 The last temptation of Christ
11:30 The soloist
13:30 Land of the lost
15:31 The interpreter
18:01 The Flintstones
20:01 Life
22:00 Funny people
00:30 The soloist
02:30 Land of the lost
04:31 The Flintstones

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, actiune-reality, ep 10)
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 11) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 19) (AP)
10:00 Stapanul fiarelor
(sua-can., 1999, s, episodul 7)
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 18)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 11) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 20) (AP)
14:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 4)
15:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 5)
16:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, actiune-reality, episodul 10)
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 12) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 19) (AP)
18:55
19:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 6) (AP)
20:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 7) (AP)
21:00 Detectivii din Queensland
( aus., 2008, s. politist, episodul 2)
21:42 Zoom
22:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 10)
22:44 Zoom
23:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 22)
00:00 Rapirea
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 22)
00:55
01:00 Detectivii din Queensland
( aus., 2008, s. politist, episodul 2)
02:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 10)
02:50 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 22)
02:55
03:35 Rapirea
(sua, 2006, s. politist) (12)
03:45
04:35
05:25

Cinemax

07:00 Fetita din capatul strazii
(can.-sua-fra., 1976, dr. romantic.)
08:30 Un bilet pentru Korsor
(dan., 2008, com. rom.) (15)
10:25 Sub zapada
(spa., 2008, drama) (12)
12:05 Sotia anarhistului
(ger.-spa.-fra., 2008, dr. ist., col., a-n)
14:05 Majoretele: Totul pentru victorie!
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
15:35 Restaurantul lui Alice
(sua, 1969, com.) (15)
17:25 Departe de Moscova
(sua, 1984, com.) (12)
19:20 Sub zapada
(spa., 2008, drama) (12)
21:00 Gingerbread Man
(1998, thrill.) (15)
22:50 Va declar sot si... sotie?
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
00:45 Disparitia
(engl., 2008, horror) (15)
02:20 Frati de cruce
(sua, 1978, drama) (15)
04:15 Dragoste de tata
(sua, 2006, actiune) (15)
05:50 Jocuri periculoase
(engl., 2007, drama) (15)

HBO

06:00 O iubire fara sfarsit
(sua, 1998, drama) (12)
07:50 Sticky & Sweet
Madonna in concert la Buenos Aires
09:50 Clica
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
11:15 Domnisoara Pettigrew
(engl.-sua, 2008, com. rom.) (12)
12:45 Omul de serviciu
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
14:10 Baiatul in pijama vargata
(engl.-sua, 2008, drama) (12)
15:40 Acasa de Craciun
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
17:40 Nu te pune cu Zohan
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 Alb orbitor
(can.-braz.-jap., 2008, drama)
22:00 Spartacus: Nisip insangerat
(sua, 2010, s, episodul 1) (18)
22:55 Spartacus: Nisip insangerat
(sua, 2010, s, episodul 2)
23:50 Otis
(sua, 2008, thrill.) (15)
01:30 Janosik: O poveste adevarata
(pol.-slova.-ceh., 2009, drama) (12)
03:50 Baietii pierduti: Tribul
(sua-can., 2008, comedie-horror)
05:25 Filme si vedete

National Geographic

06:00 Santier:Foraj marin
(f. doc.)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Prabusire in Amsterdam
07:00 Culise
(s. doc.) - Aeroportul din Miami
08:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Sturionul alb
09:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Cu mainile goale
10:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Invadatori
11:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Vieti schimbate
12:00 Pacalind moartea
(f. s. doc.) - Piloti de curse
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Prabusire in Amsterdam
14:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Cu mainile goale
15:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Invadatori
17:00 Uriasii
(f. s. doc.) - Balena
18:00 Charley Boorman: Cu orice pret
(f. s. doc.) - Indonezia - Australia
19:00 Robotii de pe Marte
(f. doc.)
20:00 Santier: Sfarma-Piatra
(f. doc.)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Prabusire in Florida
21:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Marley si Piper
22:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Shadow Premiera
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Corpul perfect?
00:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Marley si Piper
01:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Shadow
02:00 Santier: Sfarma-Piatra
(f. doc.)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Prabusire in Florida
03:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Marley si Piper
04:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Shadow
05:00 Robotii de pe Marte
(f. doc.)

ProCinema

07:15 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 6)
07:45 Baiatul veverita
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 6)
08:15 Sa n-ai incredere in nimeni
(ger., 2006, actiune)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 7)
11:00 Baiatul veverita
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 7)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Zoom In 10
(divertisment) (AP)
14:30 Noi toti
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 8)
15:00 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 145)
15:30 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 146)
16:00 Noi toti
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 9)
16:30 Vacanta la Roma
(sua, 1953, com. rom., a-n)
19:00 Serii fara limite
Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
19:30 Serii fara limite
Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
20:00 Shrek al Treilea
(sua, 2007, f. doc.) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10
Baietii cuminti dorm singuri
00:00 Dexter
(sua, 2006, s, episodul 3) (12)
01:00 Baietii cuminti dorm singuri
(sua, 1998, com. rom.) (15)
02:30 Dexter
(sua, 2006, s, episodul 3) (12)
03:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox