Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 05-10-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 05-10-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 05-10-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100812
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 05-10-10. - 05-October-2010, 13:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 05-10-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:30 Schindlers list
10:00 The interpreter
12:30 Land of the lost
14:30 All night long
16:00 Life
18:00 Couples retreat
20:01 The Flintstones
22:02 The last temptation of Christ
01:01 Couples retreat
03:01 The interpreter
05:31 Spy game

Digi Film 2

06:00 The last temptation of Christ
09:01 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant
11:00 The wolfman
13:00 Green zone
15:01 The last temptation of Christ
18:00 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant
20:00 Spy game
22:32 Life
00:31 The wolfman
02:30 Green zone
04:30 Spy game

AXN

06:00 Promo
07:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., , episodul 6)
08:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 12) (AP)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 16) (AP)
10:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 4) (12)
11:00 Largo Winch
(fra.-ger.-can., 2001, f.s. de act, ep 9)
12:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 12) (AP)
13:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 16)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 4) (12)
15:00 Largo Winch
(fra.-ger.-can., 2001, f.s. de act, ep 10)
16:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., , episodul 7)
17:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 13) (AP)
18:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 17) (AP)
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 5) (12)
20:00 CSI:New York-Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, , episodul 12)
21:00 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 13) (AP)
21:30 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 14) (AP)
22:00 Viata neasteptata
(sua, 2010, s. drama, , episodul 8) (AP)
22:55 Zoom
23:15 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., , episodul 4)
00:20 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, , episodul 13) (AP)
01:20 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 13)
02:20 Viata neasteptata
(sua, 2010, s. drama, , episodul 8)
03:30 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 14)
04:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, , episodul 14) (AP)
04:25 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., , episodul 4)
05:10 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, , episodul 13)

Cinemax

06:10 Mandrake
(braz., 2005, s. politist, , episodul 1)
07:00 Marchiza von O
(RFG-fra., 1976, drama) (12)
08:40 Meteoritul
(sua, 1979, f. de cat.) (15)
10:25 Omul care voia sa fie rege
(sua-engl., 1975, avent.) (12)
12:30 Majoretele: Totul pentru victorie!
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
14:00 Rusinea
(spa., 2009, drama) (12)
15:40 Marele jaf al trenului
(engl., 1979, avent.) (12)
17:30 O saptamana
(can., 2008, avent.) (12)
19:05 Ne vedem dimineata
(sua, 1989, com. rom.) (12)
21:00 8 Mile
(sua-ger., 2002, drama) (15)
22:50 Tinutul Humboldt
(sua, 2008, com.) (15)
00:30 Arta razboiului: Tradarea
(can., 2008, actiune) (15)
02:15 Creatura
(sua, 1982, avent. SF) (18)
04:05 Ofensa
(engl.-sua, 1972, polit.) (15)

HBO

06:00 Ma dau in vant dupa
cumparaturi
07:40 Ce este o familie?
(sua, 2010, f. doc.)
08:25 Fugi, grasane!
(engl., 2007, com.)
10:05 Bolt
(sua, 2008, f. doc.)
11:40 Hannah Montana:
Filmul (sua, 2009, com.)
13:20 Eu si Marley
(sua, 2008, com.)
15:15 Cercul literar
Jane Austen
17:00 G-Force: Salvatorii
planetei 3D
18:30 Playlist pentru Nick si
Norah (sua, 2008, com.)
20:00 Revolutionary Road
(sua-engl., 2008, dr. romantic.)
22:00 Spartacus: Nisip
insangerat
23:00 Spartacus: Nisip
insangerat
00:00 Infanteria stelara
(sua, 1997, f. SF de act.)
02:10 Alien vs. Predator -
Requiem (sua, 2007, actiune)
03:50 Lumea de dincolo:
Revolta Lycanilor (sua, 2009, actiune) (15)
05:20 Cand mi-am dat seama
(2008, f. doc.) (12)

National Geographic

06:00 Planeta carnivorelor
(s. doc.)
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.)
08:00 Monstrul din Amazon
(doc.)
09:00 Dezastre in aer
(f.s. doc.)
10:00 Stiinta luptei: Soldatul perfect
(f. doc.)
11:00 Dusmani intimi
(doc.)
12:00 Lumina de la capatul lumii
(s. doc.)
13:00 Planeta carnivorelor
(s. doc.)
14:00 Dezastre in aer
(f.s. doc.)
15:00 Generali in razboi
(f. doc.)
16:00 Prinsi in fapt II
(f. doc.)
17:00 Prinsi in fapt
(f. doc.)
18:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.)
19:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.)
20:00 Planeta carnivorelor
(s. doc.)
21:00 Masini britanice: Anii 1910
(f. s. doc.)
22:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.)
23:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.)
00:00 Masini britanice: Anii 1910
(f. s. doc.)
01:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.)
02:00 Planeta carnivorelor
(s. doc.)
03:00 Masini britanice: Anii 1910
(f. s. doc.)
04:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.)
05:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.)

ProCinema

08:00 Legiunea de super-eroi
(sua, 2006, s. anim., , episodul 7) (reluare)
08:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., , ep3) (reluare)
09:00 Ruleta destinului
(sua, 2001, s, , episodul 5) (AP) (reluare)
10:00 Zoom in 10
(divertisment) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
recl.
10:30 Legiunea de super-eroi
(sua, 2006, s. anim., , episodul 8)
11:00 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., , episodul 4)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
recl.
13:00 Teo
(reluare)
14:15 Celebritate
14:30 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., , episodul 1) (AP)
15:00 Razboiul de acasa
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 13) (AP) (reluare)
15:30 Razboiul de acasa
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 14) (AP) (reluare)
16:00 Descopera Romania
(2004) (reluare)
16:30 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , ep21)(reluare)
17:00 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , ep22)(reluare)
17:30 Ruleta destinului
(sua, 2001, s, , episodul 6) (AP)
18:30 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., , episodul 2) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite:
Razboiul de acasa
19:30 Serii fara limite:
Razboiul de acasa
20:00 Serii fara limite:
Aproape de adevar
21:00 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 23) (AP)
21:30 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 24) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Regele
bowlingului
00:00 South Park
(sua, 1997, s. anim., , episodul 2) (15)
00:30 Blade
(sua, 2006, s, , episodul 7) (15)
01:30 Regele bowlingului
(engl., 2003, drama) (15) (reluare)
03:00 Aproape de adevar
(sua, 2005, s. politist, , ep 7)(reluare)
03:45 Blade
(sua, 2006, s, , episodul 7) (15) (reluare)
04:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)
05:00 Apropo TV
(divertisment)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox