Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 07-05-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 07-05-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 07-05-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100941
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 07-05-10. - 07-May-2010, 16:00

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 07-05-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

09:00 Land of the lost
11:00 All night long
12:31 Inglorius basterds
15:00 Public enemies
17:30 The interpreter
20:00 The soloist
22:01 Funny people
00:30 The Flintstones
02:32 Inglorius basterds
05:00 All night long

Digi Film 2

07:01 Public enemies
09:31 The soloist
11:30 Funny people
14:00 Tea with Mussolini
16:01 Always
18:00 The Flintstones
20:01 Inglorius basterds
22:30 Land of the lost
00:30 Public enemies
03:01 Land of the lost
05:01 Funny people

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, acţiune-reality, episodul 6)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 14) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 14) (12)
10:00 Doctori in Los Angeles
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 14) (12)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 11) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 14) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 14) (12)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 14) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 5) (12)
16:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 5) (12)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 5) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 12) (AP)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 6) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 7) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Vieti curate
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 11) (12)
22:00 Echipa speciala
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 11) (12)
23:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 2) (12)
00:00 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 2) (12
00:55
01:00 Vieti curate
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 11) (12)
02:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 6) (AP)
02:50 NCIS: Ancheta militara
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 6) (AP)
03:00
03:35 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 6) (12)
03:50
04:40
05:25

Cinemax

07:00 Nebunia regelui George
(engl., 1994, dr. ist.) (12)
08:50 Sufletul Clarei
(sua, 1988, drama) (12)
10:35 Departe de Moscova
(sua, 1984, com.) (12)
12:30 Femeia fantastica
(sua, 2009, f. doc.)
13:45 Amal
(can., 2007, drama) (12)
15:25 Nascut invingator
(sua, 1984, drama) (12)
17:40 Straini familiari
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
19:05 Ultimatumul lui Bourne
(sua, 2007, thrill. acţ.) (12)
21:00 Orasul infernului
(sua, 1997, f. de cat.) (12)
22:45 Marul discordiei
(sua, 2008, thrill.) (15)
00:35 Jucaria
(sua, 1988, horror) (15)
02:05 O fata ca mine
(sua, 2006, drama) (15)
03:35 Johnny Mad Dog
(fra., 2008, drama) (15)
05:10 Orasul lui Diggs
(sua, 1992, drama) (15)

HBO

06:00 Fiul mai mare
(sua, 2006, com.) (15)
07:30 Legende pentru viata
(ind.-engl.-sua, 2006, drama) (12)
09:25 Nerusinare
(ceh., 2008, com.) (12)
10:50 Doi baieti si multe fete
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
12:20 Un sarut adevarat
(sua, 1999, com.) (12)
14:05 Reteta dragostei
(sua, 2007, com. rom.) (12)
15:55 Tatal meu, Romulus
( aus., 2007, dram. Bio.) (15)
17:40 Fratii Bloom
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 8) (15)
21:00 Babylon A.D.
(sua-fra.-engl., 2008, S.F.)
22:40 Nivelul groazei
(sua, 2007, horror) (15)
00:15 Oglinzi malefice
(sua, 2007, horror)
02:00 Bodyguard: Un nou inceput
(engl., 2008, actiune) (12)
03:30 Gruparea Baader Meinhof
(ger.-fra.-ceh., 2008, drama) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Santier: Podul Golden Gate
(f. doc.)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Eschede
07:00 Crash Science
(f. s. doc.) - Automobile
08:00 Falci de Amazonia
(doc.)
09:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Specii rare
10:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Rapitori
11:00 Paradisul rechinilor
(f. doc.)
12:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - AN 124
13:00 Santier: Podul Golden Gate
(f. doc.)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Eschede
14:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Specii rare
15:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Rapitori
16:00 Babuinii aurii
(doc.)
17:00 Oaza subacvatica
(f. doc.)
18:00 Long Way Down
(engl., 2007, s. doc.) -Din Sudan in Etiopia
19:00 Insula Pastelui
(doc.)
20:00 Santier:Cel mai lung pod
(f. doc.)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Sunset Limited
21:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Troy si Roxy
22:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Tara, Olive si Dexter
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - in numele dragostei
00:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Troy si Roxy
01:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Tara, Olive si Dexter
02:00 Santier: Cel mai mare baraj
(f. doc.)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Sunset Limited
03:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Tara, Olive si Dexter
04:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Troy si Roxy
05:00 Insula Pastelui
(doc.)

ProCinema

07:30 Class of 3000
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 12)
08:00 Hi Hi Puffy Amiyumi
(sua, 2004, s. d. anim., episodul 12)
08:30 Lebada neagra
(sua, 1942, avent.) (AP) (reluare)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Class of 3000
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 13)
11:00 Hi Hi Puffy Amiyumi
(sua, 2004, s. d. anim., episodul 13)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 24)
15:15 Zoom In 10
(divertisment)
15:30 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 131)
16:00 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 132)
16:30 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 2)
17:00 Vacanta
(sua, 1938, com. rom., a-n) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite: Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 25)
20:00 Experiment infernal
(sua, 2006, S.F.) (12)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Anatomie 2
(ger., 2003, horror) (15)
00:15 CSI: Miami
(sua, 2002, s. politist, episodul 23)
01:15 Anatomie 2
(ger., 2003, horror) (15)
03:00 CSI: Miami
(sua, 2002, s. politist, episodul 23)
03:45 Lumea PRO CINEMA


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox