Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 08-06-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 08-06-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 08-06-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100919
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 08-06-10. - 08-June-2010, 12:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 08-06-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:00 The Flintstones
09:01 All night long
10:31 Funny people
13:00 Couples retreat
15:01 The interpreter
17:32 The soloist
20:01 Land of the lost
22:01 Life
00:00 Funny people
02:30 Land of the lost
04:31 Couples retreat

Digi Film 2

06:01 Spy game
08:31 Schindlers list
12:01 The soloist
14:00 Land of the lost
16:01 All night long
17:30 Funny people
20:00 The Flintstones
22:01 Couples retreat
00:00 The soloist
02:00 The Flintstones
04:01 Life

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, actiune-reality, episodul 11)
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 13) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 21) (AP)
10:00 Stapanul fiarelor
(sua-can., 1999, s, episodul 9) (AP)
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 20) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 13) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 22) (AP)
14:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 8) (AP)
15:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 9) (AP)
16:00 The Amazing Race Asia
(singap, 2006, actiune-reality, episodul 12)
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 14) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 21) (AP)
19:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 10) (AP)
19:05
20:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 11)
20:05
21:00
21:05 XIII: Conspiratia
(fra.-can., 2008, f.s. de act.) (AP)
22:00
22:45 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 1)
23:00
23:45 Rapirea
(sua, 2006, s. politist) (12)
00:00
00:45 XIII: Conspiratia
(fra.-can., 2008, f.s. de act.) (AP)
00:55
01:00
02:00
02:30 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 1)
02:55
03:15 Rapirea
(sua, 2006, s. politist) (12)
03:45
04:35
05:25
05:30 Promo

Cinemax

07:00 Poveste de toamna
(fra., 1998, f. rom.) (12)
08:50 Leul de hartie
(sua, 1968, com.) (12)
10:35 Barbatii nu pleaca
(sua, 1990, drama) (12)
12:25 Calaretul electric
(sua, 1979, com. rom.) (AP)
14:25 Un bilet pentru Korsor
(dan., 2008, com. rom.) (15)
16:10 Vecinii
(sua, 1981, com.) (15)
17:45 Leul de hartie
(sua, 1968, com.) (12)
19:30 Majoretele: Totul pentru victorie!
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
21:00 Un ghem de minciuni
(sua, 2008, drama) (15)
23:05 Fantomele trecutului
(sua, 1996, dr. razb., col., a-n)
00:55 Chattahoochee
(sua, 1990, drama) (15)
02:30 Psycho
(sua, 1960, thrill., a-n) (15)
04:20 La telefon
(engl., 1977, f. de scurt m.) (12)
04:40 Modernistii
(sua, 1988, drama) (12)

HBO

06:00 Gravidul
(sua, 1994, com.) (AP)
07:50 Lectii de ciocolata
(it., 2007, com.) (12)
09:30 The Rocker
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
11:10 CJ7
(hongk., 2008, com.) (12)
12:35 Filme si vedete
13:05 In cautarea semnelor
Taramul intunericului
14:45 Aurul nebunilor
(sua, 2008, f. rom. avent.)
16:35 Grey Gardens
(sua, 2009, dram. Bio.) (12)
18:20 Fugi, grasane!
(engl., 2007, com.) (12)
20:00 Batalia de la Stanca Rosie
(chi., 2008, dr. razb.) (15)
22:25 Gamer - Jocul supravietuirii
(sua, 2009, S.F.)
00:00 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 4) (15)
00:55 Vinyan
(fra.-belg.-engl., 2008, thrill.) (15)
02:30 Baietii pierduti: Tribul
(sua-can., 2008, comedie-horror)
04:05 Departe de campia in flacari
(sua-arg., 2008, drama)

National Geographic

06:00 Santier: Grand Canyon Skywalk
06:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.)
07:00 Huntsville: In fata mortii
(doc.)
08:00 Sobolanul genial
(f. doc.)
09:00 Arcul japonez
(doc.)
10:00 Scenarii: O lume fara petrol
(f. doc.)
11:00 Colonia din iad
(doc.)
12:00 Conspiratii istorice
(f. s. doc.)
13:00 Santier: Grand Canyon Skywalk
13:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.)
14:00 Arcul japonez
(f. doc.)
15:00 Scenarii: O lume fara petrol
(f. doc.)
16:00 Superliliecii
(f. doc.)
17:00 Intoarcerea rinocerului
(doc.)
18:00 Viata pe fluviu
(f. s. doc.)
20:00 Santier: Barajul Hoover reinventat
(f. doc.)
20:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.)
21:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.)
22:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.)
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.)
00:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.)
01:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.)
02:00 Santier: Barajul Hoover reinventat
(f. doc.)
02:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.)
03:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.)
04:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.)
05:00 Megastructuri antice
(f. s. doc.)

ProCinema

07:45 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., ep.8) (rel.) Sezon 2
08:15 Baiatul veverita
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 8) (reluare)
08:45 Noi toti
(sua, 2003, s, ep.10) (AP) (reluare) Sezon IV
09:15 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl., 2006, s. com., ep. 7) (AP) (rel.)
09:45 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl., 2006, s. com., ep. 8) (AP) (rel.)
10:15 Teleshopping
(recl.)
10:30 Tazmania
(sua,1991, s.d.anim., ep.9) Sezonul II
11:00 Baiatul veverita
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 9)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
(recl.)
13:00 Teo
(reluare) Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Zoom in 10
(divertisment) (AP)
14:30 Smallville
(sua,2001,f.s.de act.,ep.3)(AP)(rel.) Sezon VI
15:30 Prietenii tai
(sua,1994,s.com.,ep.1) (AP) (rel.) Sezon III
16:00 Prietenii tai
(sua,1994,s.com.,ep.2) (AP) (rel.) Sezon III
16:30 Smallville
(sua,2001,f.s.de act.,ep.4) (AP) Sezonul VI
17:30 Noi toti
(sua, 2003, s, ep.11) (AP) Sezonul IV
18:00 Miss Perfectiune
(sua, 1987, f. de fam.) (AP)
19:00 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl.,2006,s.com.,ep.9)(AP) Sezonul II
19:30 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl.,2006,s.com.,ep.10)(AP) Sezonul II
20:00 Mafia pe tocuri
(sua, 2008, s. com., ep. 1) (12)
21:00 Prietenii tai
(sua,1994,s.com.,ep.3) (AP) Sezonul III
21:30 Prietenii tai
(sua,1994,s.com.,ep.4) (AP) Sezonul III
22:00 Filmul de 10: Cea mai buna aparare
(sua, 1984, act. com.) (15)
00:00 Stapanul Zodiacului
(fra.-belg.-elv., 2006,ep. 5) (15)
01:00 Primavara prieteniei
(sua, 1999, drama) (15)
03:00 Cea mai buna aparare
(sua, 1984, act. com.) (15) (reluare)
04:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)
05:00 Apropo TV
(divertisment)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox