Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 09-04-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 09-04-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 09-04-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91578
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 09-04-10. - 09-April-2010, 14:00

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 09-04-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:01 Public enemies
09:31 Spacejam
11:00 The last house on the left
13:01 Funny people
15:31 Sophies choice
18:00 Fighting
20:00 Inglorius basterds
22:31 The soloist
00:31 Schindlers list
04:01 Funny people

Digi Film 2

07:31 Fighting
09:30 All night long
11:01 The soloist
13:01 Inglorius basterds
15:30 Public enemies
18:00 Always
20:00 The last house on the left
22:00 Funny people
00:30 Spacejam
02:00 Inglorius basterds
04:31 Public enemies

AXN

07:00 Survivor - China
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 1)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Disparuti
(sua-can., 2003, f.s. de act., ep 12) (AP)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 23) (AP)
10:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 5) (12)
10:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 6) (12)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Alias
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., episodul 8) (12)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 18) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 24) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 4) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 5) (12)
16:00 Survivor - China
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 1)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 18) (12)
18:00 Alias
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., episodul 9) (12)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 6) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 7) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Vieti curate
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 7) (12)
22:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 2) (AP)
23:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 8)
00:00 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 19)
00:55
01:00
01:25 Vieti curate
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 7) (12)
02:00
02:25 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 2) (AP)
03:00
03:15 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 8)
03:50
04:35
05:20

Cinemax

07:00 Signorina Effe
(it., 2007, drama) (12)
08:35 Cei mai buni regizori
Cei mai buni regizori de la Hollywood
09:05 Noaptea alba a nuntii
(isl., 2008, drama) (12)
10:40 Casatorie dorita
(fra., 1982, com. rom.) (12)
12:20 O, Doamne!
(sua, 1977, com.) (12)
13:55 Cei mai buni regizori
Cei mai buni regizori de la Hollywood
14:20 Capitanul Abu Raed
(2007, drama) (12)
16:00 Joe si Max
(sua-ger., 2002, drama) (12)
17:50 Signorina Effe
(it., 2007, drama) (12)
19:25 Miracolul
(engl.-irl., 1991, drama) (15)
21:00 M. Butterfly
(sua, 1993, dr. romantic.) (15)
22:40 Asii din maneca
(engl.-fra.-sua, 2007, act. com.) (15)
00:30 Pistolarii
(dan., 2007, act. com.) (15)
02:05 Razbunare fara limite
(sua, 2007, polit.) (12)
03:45 Ecouri
(spa., 2006, drama) (18)
05:20 Miracolul
(engl.-irl., 1991, drama) (15)

HBO

06:00 O prietenie de pomina
(sua, 2008, com. rom.) (AP)
07:35 La capatul lumii
(sua, 2008, f. doc.) (AP)
09:05 Baiatul in pijama vargata
(engl.-sua, 2008, drama) (12)
10:40 Nou-venita in oras
(sua, 2009, com. rom.) (12)
12:15 Pe platourile de filmare
12:45 Scooby Doo - Misterul incepe
(sua-can., 2009, com.)
14:10 Atat de bine!
(sua, 1981, com.) (15)
15:40 Circul vesel
(rom., 2009, f. doc.)
16:35 Poker
(sua, 2008, com.) (AP)
18:00 Jumper
(sua, 2008, S.F.) (12)
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 4) (15)
20:55 Killshot - Tinte sigure
(sua, 2007, actiune) (15)
22:30 Povesti de Halloween
(can.-sua, 2008, comedie-horror) (15)
23:50 Stand-Up Cafe
(2008, s. com., episodul 6) (15)
00:20 Sweeney Todd
Barbierul diabolic din Fleet Street
02:15 Alien 3
(sua, 1992, f. SF de act.) (15)
04:05 Renovare
(ger.-rom., 2009, drama) (AP)
04:30 Totusi, unde e Osama bin Laden?
(fra.-sua, 2008, f. doc.) (12)

National Geographic

06:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - Puteri supraomenesti
06:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Rasputin
07:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.)
08:00 Uriasii din Denali
(doc.)
09:00 Oamenii-rechin
(s. doc.)
10:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Holi
10:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Salvatorul nesperat
11:00 Facocerul
(f. doc.)
12:00 Jurnal de bord
(f. s. doc.) - Dirty Dancing
13:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - Puteri supraomenesti
13:30 Enigme celebre.
(f. s. doc.) - Rasputin
14:00 Oamenii-rechin
(s. doc.)
15:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Holi
15:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Salvatorul nesperat
16:00 Rechinul ciocan
(f. doc.)
17:00 Animale feroce
(f. s. doc.) - Din savana in desert
18:00 Undeva in China
(f. s. doc.) - Gansu
19:00 Gheturi in pericol
(doc.)
20:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - Profileri
20:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Ioana dArc
21:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Cutremurele din Nevada
22:00 Bastinasii
(s. doc.) - Clasa muncitoare
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Credinta la incercare
00:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Cutremurele din Nevada
01:00 Bastinasii
(s. doc.) - Clasa muncitoare
02:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - Profileri
02:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Ioana dArc
03:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) Cutremurele din Nevada
04:00 Bastinasii
(s. doc.) - Clasa muncitoare
05:00 Gheturi in pericol
(doc.)

ProCinema

07:00 Jumanji
(sua, 1996, s, episodul 6) (reluare)
07:30 Casa Foster pentru
prieteni imaginari (sua, 2004 ep. 19 ) (re)
08:00 Metropolis
(jap., 2001, f. doc.) (AP) (reluare)
10:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
10:30 Jumanji
(sua, 1996, s, episodul 7)
11:00 Casa Foster pentru
prieteni imaginari (sua, 2004 ep. 20 )
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:00 Teo (reluare)
14:15 Adevarat gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 14) (AP)
15:00 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 115) (AP)
15:30 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 116) (AP)
16:00 Serii fara limite
Veronica Mars (sua, 2004, s, episodul 20)
16:30 Brusc, vara trecuta
(sua, 1959, drama, a-n) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite
Veronica Mars (sua, 2004, s, episodul 20)
20:00 O viata c-an filme
(sua, 1992, dr. romantic.) (12)
22:00 Filmul de 10
Amintiri pierdute (sua, 1999, dr. romantic.)
00:00 CSI: Miami
(sua, 2002, s. politist, episodul 18) (12)
01:00 Expertul
(sua, 1998, f.s. de act., episodul 19)
02:00 Amintiri Pierdute
(sua, 1999, dr. romantic.) (15)(reluare)
03:30 CSI: Miami
(sua, 2002, s. politist, episodul 18) (12)
04:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox