Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-02-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-02-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-02-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 105651
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-02-10. - 10-February-2010, 11:50

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-02-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:31 Tea with Mussolini
09:30 Grand torino
11:30 State of play
14:01 The last house on the left
16:01 Duplicity
18:01 Fred Claus
20:00 17 Again
22:01 Spacejam
23:31 The bridges of Madison County
02:01 Duplicity
04:30 17 Again

Digi Film 2

06:00 The last house on the left
08:00 Fred Claus
10:00 Duplicity
12:00 City of angels
14:00 17 Again
16:00 Always
18:00 Grand torino
20:00 Fighting
22:01 The boat that rocked
00:30 Fred Claus
02:30 Grand torino
04:30 The last house on the left

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Panama
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 6)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Politia portuara
( aus., 1996, f.s. de act., episodul 35/84)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 25) (AP)
10:00 Ele spioneaza
(sua, 2002, f.s. de act., episodul 5)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 6) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 22) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 26) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 9) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 10) (12)
16:00 Survivor - Panama
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 7)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 1) (12)
18:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 7) (AP)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 11) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 12) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Ele Stone
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 13) (AP)
22:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 6) (AP)
23:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 7) (AP)
00:00 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 3)
00:55
01:00
01:45 Ele Stone
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 1) (AP)
02:00
02:40 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 6) (AP)
03:00
03:25 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 7) (AP)
03:45
04:10 Ele Stone
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 1) (AP)
04:30
05:00 Promo
05:15

Cinemax

07:00 O sotie pentru tatal nostru
(it., 2007, com.) (12)
08:35 Rachel se marita
(sua, 2008, dr. romantic.) (12)
10:25 Ultima vara
(belg., 2007, drama) (12)
12:00 Hotii
(spa., 2007, drama) (12)
13:45 Dragoste interzisa
(dan., 2007, dr. romantic.) (12)
15:30 Vin rusii, vin rusii!
(sua, 1966, com.) (12)
17:35 O sotie pentru tatal nostru
(it., 2007, com.) (12)
19:15 Leul de hartie
(sua, 1968, com.) (12)
21:00 Ascunzatoare la vedere
(sua, 1980, drama) (15)
22:30 Lectii private
(belg.-fra., 2008, drama) (15)
00:15 Salvador
(sua, 1986, dr. razb.) (18)
02:15 Rulotele terorii
(sua, 2008, horror) (15)
03:50 Inimi pure
(dan., 2006, drama, col., a-n) (15)
05:10 Cursa de noapte
(it., 2007, com.) (15)

HBO

06:00 Cu sufletul pe masa
(sua, 1992, com.)
07:30 Curiosul George
(sua, 2006, f. doc.)
08:55 De la capat
(it., 2008, com.)
10:30 Detectiv in Africa
(engl.-sua-sud afr., 2008, s, ep 1)
12:15 Micutul Dodo
(ger., 2008, f. doc.)
13:25 Manuela si Manuel
(puert., 2007, com.)
15:05 Calatorie cu peripetii
(sua, 2008, com.)
16:30 Calatorie spre centrul pamantului
(sua, 2008, avent.)
18:00 Patru prietene si inca
o pereche de blugi
20:00 Stapanii strazilor
(sua, 2008, thrill.)
21:50 Miami Vice
(sua, 2006, actiune)
00:00 True Blood
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 5)
00:55 Tatal meu, Romulus
( aus., 2007, dram. Bio.)
02:40 Ceasul al 11-lea
(sua, 2007, f. doc.)
04:10 Stapanii strazilor
(sua, 2008, thrill.)

National Geographic

06:00 Meserii dure
(f. s. doc., episodul 9)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cutremurul din Kobe
07:00 Buncarele lui Hitler
(f. doc.)
08:00 Striker
(f. doc.)
09:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Opera din Sydney
10:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Acceleratorul de particule
11:00 Facocerul
(f. doc.)
12:00 Sa nu-i spui mamei
Iran (f. doc.)
13:00 Meserii dure
(f. s. doc., episodul 9)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cutremurul din Kobe
14:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Opera din Sydney
15:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Acceleratorul de particule
16:00 Ultimul lynx din Spania
(doc.)
17:00 Armata delfinilor
(doc.)
18:00 Bastinasii
(s. doc.) - Intalnire speciala
19:00 Cercetatorii lui Hitler
(doc.)
20:00 Meserii dure
(f. s. doc., episodul 10)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Sioux City
21:00 Tezaur nazist
(f. doc.)
22:00 Generali in razboi
(f. doc.) - Kursk
23:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.) - Bombe cu ceas
00:00 Tezaur nazist
(f. doc.)
01:00 Generali in razboi
(f. doc.) - Kursk
02:00 Meserii dure
(f. s. doc., episodul 10)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Sioux City
03:00 Tezaur nazist
(f. doc.)
04:00 Generali in razboi
(f. doc.) - Kursk
05:00 Cercetatorii lui Hitler
(doc.)

ProCinema

07:30 Barbatii in negru
(sua, 1997, s. anim., episodul 13)
08:00 Creaturi vorbarete
(engl.-sua, 2007, s. anim., episodul 1)
08:30 Safari
(engl., 1956, avent.) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Creaturi vorbarete
(engl.-sua, 2007, s. anim., episodul 2)
11:00 Creaturi vorbarete
(engl.-sua, 2007, s. anim., episodul 3)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., episodul 5)
14:45 Teleshopping
15:00 Bau Bau
Greseli din lumea filmului
15:15 Un medic in familie
(it., 1998, s. com., episodul 11) (AP)
16:15 Baietii mei
(sua, 2006, s. com., episodul 8) (AP)
16:45 Omul cu masca de fier
(sua, 1939, avent., a-n) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite: V.I.P.
(ger.-sua, 1998, f.s. de act., episodul 5)
20:00 Serii fara limite
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 15) (12)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 71) (AP)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 72) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Oceanul de foc
(sua, 2006, f. de cat.) (12)
00:00 Lege si faradelege
(sua, 2002, f.s. de acţ., episodul 7)
01:00 E-Ring
(sua, 2005, f.s. de act., episodul 8)
01:45 Oceanul de foc
(sua, 2006, f. de cat.) (12) (reluare)
03:15 Cu sange rece
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 15) (12)
04:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA
04:30 Apropo TV

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox