Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 11-05-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 11-05-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 11-05-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 105506
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 11-05-10. - 11-May-2010, 10:50

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 11-05-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:30 The interpreter
10:01 Land of the lost
12:01 Inglorius basterds
14:30 Schindlers list
18:02 The Flintstones
20:00 Funny people
22:30 Public enemies
01:01 Inglorius basterds
03:30 Tea with Mussolini
05:31 Land of the lost

Digi Film 2

08:00 Sophies choice
10:31 Public enemies
13:02 Funny people
15:30 The soloist
17:30 Inglorius basterds
20:01 Tea with Mussolini
22:00 All night long
23:32 The interpreter
02:00 The Flintstones
04:00 Public enemies

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, acţiune-reality, episodul 8)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 16) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 2) (AP)
10:00 Doctori in Los Angeles
(sua, 1998, s, episodul 14) (AP)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 13) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 16) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 3) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 8) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 9) (12)
16:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 8)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 17) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 1) (AP)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 10) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 11) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Spanglish
(sua, 2004, com. rom.) (12)
22:00
23:00
23:25 NCIS:Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 4) (12)
00:00
00:25 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 8) (12)
00:55
01:00
01:25 Spanglish
(sua, 2004, com. rom.) (12)
02:00
03:00
03:50 NCIS:Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 4) (12)
04:35 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 8) (12)
04:40
05:25
05:30 Promo

Cinemax

06:30 Cafeneaua vedetelor
Festivalul de film de la Karlovy Vary
07:00 Nascut invingator
(sua, 1984, drama) (12)
09:15 Vin rusii, vin rusii!
(sua, 1966, com.) (12)
11:20 Jesus Christ Superstar
(sua, 1973, f. muz.) (12)
13:05 Restaurantul lui Alice
(sua, 1969, com.) (16)
14:55 Hulk uriasul
(sua, 2003, f. SF de act.) (15)
17:10 Departe de Moscova
(sua, 1984, com.) (12)
19:05 Lumi paralele
(dan., 2008, drama) (12)
21:00 Nopti in Rodanthe
22:35 Abatorul cinci
(sua, 1972, dr. razb.) (15)
00:20 Nebunul
(irl., 2007, f. de scurt m.) (15)
00:40 Aventura de-o noapte
(sua, 1997, drama) (15)
02:20 Departe de Moscova
(sua, 1984, com.) (12)
04:15 Cursa de noapte
(it., 2007, com.) (15)

HBO

06:00 Batman: Cavalerul din Gotham
(sua-jap., 2008, f. doc.)
07:15 Yes Man
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
09:00 Suflete pereche
(ind., 2007, drama) (12)
11:15 Cine pe cine iubeste
(sua, 1996, com. rom.) (12)
12:50 Speed Racer
(sua, 2008, actiune) (12)
15:05 Un sarut adevarat
(sua, 1999, com.) (12)
16:50 Calatorie cu peripetii
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
18:15 Ma dau in vant dupa cumparaturi
(sua, 2009, com. rom.)
20:00 Fugi, grasane!
(engl., 2007, com.) (12)
21:40 Prevenire
(ger.-fra.-can., 2008, drama) (15)
23:25 Lumea de dincolo:
Revolta Lycanilor (sua, 2009, actiune)
00:55 Dorothy Mills
(irl.-fra., 2008, thrill.) (15)
02:35 Teroare in paradis
(can.-sua, 2007, thrill.) (15)
04:15 Fugi, grasane!
(engl., 2007, com.) (12)

National Geographic

06:00 Santier
Aeroportul Kansai (f. doc.)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cernobil
07:00 Misterele crestinatatii
(f. s. doc.) - Pilat din Pont
08:00 Animale cu tupeu (f. doc.)
09:00 Demolari de top
(sua, f. s. doc.) - Afacere de familie
10:00 Curaj (s. doc.)
Scafandri de meserie
11:00 Oaza subacvatica (f. doc.)
12:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Platforma
13:00 Santier
Aeroportul Kansai (f. doc.)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cernob�l
14:00 Demolari de top
(sua, f. s. doc.) - Afacere de familie
15:00 Curaj (s. doc.)
Scafandri de meserie
16:00 Armata delfinilor (doc.)
17:00 Africa: Paradisul pierdut (f. doc.)
18:00 Long Way Down
(engl., 2007, s. doc.)-Din Kenya in Rwanda
19:00 Magauzine
(s. doc.) - Audi
20:00 Santier
Digul de la Marea Nordului (f. doc.)
20:30 Clipe de co�mar
(s. doc.) - Guadalajara
21:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.) - Cel mai solid baraj
22:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Telescopul din Arizona
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Paria
00:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.) - Cel mai solid baraj
01:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Telescopul din Arizona
02:00 Santier
Digul de la Marea Nordului (f. doc.)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Guadalajara
03:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.) - Cel mai solid baraj
04:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
s. doc.) - Telescopul din Arizona
05:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Audi

ProCinema

07:15 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 1)
07:45 Legiunea de super-eroi
sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 1
08:15 Spitalul de urgenta
(sua, 1994, s, episodul 22/22)
09:15 Pe locuri, fiti gata, gatiti!
(engl., 1994, s, episodul 117) Sezonul II
10:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
10:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 2)
11:00 Legiunea de super-eroi
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 2)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:00 Teo (reluare)
14:15 Zoom in 10 (divertisment) (AP)
14:30 Pe locuri, fiti gata, gatiti!
(engl., 1994, s, episodul 118) Sezonul II
15:30 Spitalul de urgenta
(sua, 1994, s, episodul 23/22) (AP)
16:30 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 4) (AP)
17:00 Prietenie sfanta
(it., 2007, f. biografic) (AP)
19:15 Serii fara limite:
Rebel in California (sua, 2003, s, episodul 1)
20:15 Academia de politie VI
(sua, 1989, com.) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10 Spiridusul 6
Inapoi in cartier (sua, 2003, fantasy) (15)
00:00 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, episodul 1) (15)
01:00 Iubire in trei
(engl., 2007, s) (12)
02:45 Spiridusul 6
Inapoi in cartier (sua, 2003, fantasy) (15)
04:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
04:45 Apropo TV (divertismen


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox