Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-03-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-03-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-03-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100913
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-03-10. - 16-March-2010, 11:20

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-03-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:01 Spacejam
08:31 Inglorius basterds
11:00 Fighting
13:00 Public enemies
15:30 Sophies choice
18:01 The last house on the left
20:01 Inglorius basterds
22:31 The soloist
00:32 The last house on the left
02:30 Fighting
04:31 Schindlers list

Digi Film 2

07:01 The interpreter
09:30 The soloist
11:30 The last house on the left
13:30 Inglorius basterds
16:00 The Flintstones
18:01 Fighting
20:00 Public enemies
22:31 The boat that rocked
01:02 Spacejam
02:31 Inglorius basterds
05:00 The soloist

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Cook Islands
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, ep 14)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Politia portuara
( aus., 1996, f.s. de act., ep 22/84)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 6)
10:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 17)
10:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 18)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 8)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 22)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 7)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 13)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 14)
16:00 Survivor - Cook Islands
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 15)
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 19)
17:55 Zoom
18:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 9)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 15)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 16)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Genesis
(spa., 2006, s, episodul 21)
22:00
22:10 Genesis
(spa., 2006, s, episodul 22)
23:00
23:35 Vampiri, crime si
povesti de dragoste
00:00
00:35 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 1)
00:55
01:00
02:00
02:30 Genesis
(spa., 2006, s, episodul 21)
03:00
03:35 Genesis
(spa., 2006, s, episodul 22)
03:50
04:35 Vampiri, crime si
povesti de dragoste
05:00 Promo
05:20

Cinemax

07:00 Great Balls of Fire!
(sua, 1989, drama) (15)
08:45 Nebunia regelui George
(engl., 1994, dr. ist.) (12)
10:35 Cei mai buni regizori
Cei mai buni regizori de la Hollywood
11:05 Tokyo Sonata
(jap.-hol.-hongk., 2008, drama)
13:05 Anul lupului
(fin., 2007, dr. romantic.) (12)
14:45 Elvis Mitchell: Interviuri
Edward Norton (12)
15:15 Perseverenta
(fra., 2007, drama) (12)
17:00 Nascut invingator
(sua, 1984, drama) (12)
19:15 Insula lui Pascali
(engl.-it., 1988, drama) (12)
21:00 Moartea printesei Diana
(sua-lux.-engl., 2007, dram. Bio.)
22:30 Jocul
(sua, 1997, thrill.) (15)
00:40 Desprinderea
(sua, 1971, com.) (12)
02:10 In prima linie
(sua, 1983, drama) (15)
04:15 Nascut pe 4 iulie
(sua, 1989, dr. razb.) (15)

HBO

06:00 Batman: Cavalerul din Gotham
(sua-jap., 2008, f. doc.)
07:15 Premiile Bafta 2010
09:20 Operatiunea Valkyrie
(sua-ger., 2008, drama) (12)
11:20 La 25 de ani ma sinucid
(sua, 2005, com. rom.) (15)
12:50 Regele Scorpion
(sua-ger., 2001, actiune) (12)
14:20 Ispasire
(engl.-fra., 2007, drama) (12)
16:20 Un sarut adevarat
(sua, 1999, com.) (12)
18:10 Plan de joc
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
20:00 Angus si sarutul perfect
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
21:40 Tatal meu, Romulus
( aus., 2007, dram. Bio.) (15)
23:25 Greu de ucis
(sua, 1988, actiune) (12)
01:35 Greu de ucis 2
(sua, 1990, actiune) (AP)
03:35 Crimele din Oxford
(spa.-engl.-fra., 2008, polit.) (15)
05:20 Pe platourile de filmare

National Geographic

06:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 6)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Guadalajara
07:00 Enigmele Bibliei
(f. s. doc.) - Cartea Revelatiei
08:00 Marele alb
(f. doc.)
09:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - Sarlatanul din Quito
10:00 Jurnal de bord
(f. s. doc.) - Magie si haos
11:00 Babuinii aurii
(doc.)
12:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Continente in coliziune
13:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 6)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Guadalajara
14:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - Sarlatanul din Quito
15:00 Jurnal de bord
(f. s. doc.) - Magie si haos
16:00 Leoparzii ucigasi
(doc.)
17:00 Paralei
(f. doc.)
18:00 Bastinasii
(s. doc.) - Clasa muncitoare
19:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Podul Millau
20:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 7)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cernobil
21:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Muzeul Guggenheim
22:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Lansarea rachetei
23:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Calatoria in timp
00:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Muzeul Guggenheim
01:00 Reparatii de top
s. doc.) - Lansarea rachetei
02:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 7)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cernobil
03:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Muzeul Guggenheim
04:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Lansarea rachetei
05:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Podul Millau

ProCinema

07:45 Fetitele Powerpuff
(sua, 1998, s. d. anim., episodul 1)
08:15 Casa Foster
Casa Foster pentru prieteni imaginari
08:45 Spitalul de urgenta
(sua, 1994, s, episodul 2/22)
09:45 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., episodul 23)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Fetitele Powerpuff
(sua, 1998, s. d. anim., episodul 2)
11:00 Casa Foster
Casa Foster pentru prieteni imaginari
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., episodul 24)
15:00 Bau Bau
Greseli din lumea filmului
15:15 Spitalul de urgenta
(sua, 1994, s, episodul 3/22)
16:15 Ora vesela
(2006, s. com., episodul 2) (AP)
16:45 La Bamba
(sua, 1987, dr. muz.) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite
Veronica Mars (sua, 2004, s, episodul 2)
20:00 Aviatorul
(sua, 2004, drama) (12)
23:30 Un mascul extraterestru
(sua, 2000, com. SF) (15)
01:30 Cu sange rece
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 10)
02:30 Aviatorul
(sua, 2004, drama) (12)
05:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA
05:45 Apropo TV


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox