Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-06-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-06-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-06-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100973
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-06-10. - 16-June-2010, 11:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-06-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:00 All night long
07:31 Schindlers list
11:00 Funny people
13:31 The interpreter
16:01 Couples retreat
18:01 Land of the lost
20:01 The last temptation of Christ
23:01 Life
01:02 Land of the lost
03:00 Couples retreat
05:01 Funny people

Digi Film 2

08:00 Couples retreat
10:01 Land of the lost
12:00 Spy game
14:30 The Flintstones
16:31 Schindlers list
20:01 All night long
21:31 Funny people
00:01 Spy game
02:30 All night long
04:00 Schindlers list

AXN

07:00 Crezi ca stii sa dansezi?
(sua, 2005, s. reality show, episodul 3)
07:05
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 19) (12)
08:05
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 27) (AP)
10:00 Stapanul fiarelor
(sua-can., 1999, s, episodul 15)
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 5)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 19) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 28)
14:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 20)
15:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 1)
16:00 Crezi ca stii sa dansezi?
(sua, 2005, s. reality show, episodul 4)
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 20) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 6)
18:55
19:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 2)
20:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 3)
21:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 11)
21:44 Zoom
22:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 9) (AP)
22:45 Zoom
23:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 7)
00:00 Rapirea
(sua, 2006, s. politist) (12)
00:55
01:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 11)
02:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 9) (AP)
02:50 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 7)
02:55
03:35 Rapirea
(sua, 2006, s. politist) (12)
03:40
04:30
05:00 Promo
05:15

Cinemax

07:00 Un bilet pentru Korsor
(dan., 2008, com. rom.) (15)
08:45 Orasul infernului
(sua, 1997, f. de cat.) (12)
10:30 Fetita din capatul strazii
(can.-sua-fra., 1976, dr. romantic.)
12:00 Rusinea
(spa., 2009, drama) (12)
13:40 Calaretul electric
(sua, 1979, com. rom.) (AP)
15:40 Departe de Moscova
(sua, 1984, com.) (12)
17:35 La revedere, Solo!
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
19:05 Appaloosa
(sua, 2008, drama) (15)
21:00 Mandrie si glorie
(sua, 2008, polit.) (15)
23:05 Rosewood
(sua, 1997, drama) (18)
01:25 Fantomele trecutului
(sua, 1996, dr. razb., col., a-n) (15)
03:20 Harrison Montgomery
(sua, 2008, drama) (15)
04:55 Anatomie
(ger., 2000, thrill.) (15)

HBO

06:00 Baiatul in pijama vargata
(engl.-sua, 2008, drama) (12)
07:35 Simpsonii - Filmul
(sua, 2007, f. doc.) (12)
09:05 Fratele lui Mos Craciun
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
11:00 21
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
13:00 Indiana Jones
Indiana Jones si regatul craniului de cristal
15:00 O iubire fara sfarsit
(sua, 1998, drama) (12)
16:50 Fiul lui Rambow
(fra.-engl.-ger., 2007, com.) (AP)
18:25 Singuri
(fra., 2008, com.) (12)
20:00 Watchmen
(engl.-sua-can., 2009, actiune) (15)
22:40 Mafia din Staten Island
(fra.-sua, 2009, polit.) (15)
00:20 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 8) (15)
01:15 Departe de campia in flacari
(sua-arg., 2008, drama) (15)
03:00 Freebird
(engl., 2008, com.) (15)
04:35 Amuzament
(sua, 2009, horror) (18)

National Geographic

06:00 Santier: Eurotunel
(f. doc.)
06:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Jack Spintecatorul
07:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.) - Uralii
08:00 Prinsi in fapt II
(f. doc.)
09:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.)Statia de la Polul Sud
10:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Teleschi
11:00 Monstrul din Amazon
(doc.)
12:00 Secretele istoriei
(s. doc.) - Cazul Unabomber
13:00 Santier: Eurotunel
(f. doc.)
13:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Jack Spintecatorul
14:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.)Statia de la Polul Sud
15:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Teleschi
16:00 Legendele unei lumi de gheata
(doc.)
17:00 Focile din Skeleton
(f. doc.)
18:00 Mecanicii planetei
(f. s. doc.) - Eco-sandwich
19:00 Nazistii:Misterul gemenilor
(f. doc.)
20:00 Santier:Podul Golden Gate
(f. doc.)
20:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Printii din turn
21:00 Craniile de cristal
Dincolo de legenda (f. doc.)
22:00 Al Doilea Razboi Mondial
(s. doc.) - Zile mari
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - In numele dragostei
00:00 Craniile de cristal
Dincolo de legenda (f. doc.)
01:00 Al Doilea Razboi Mondial
(s. doc.) - Zile mari
02:00 Santier:Podul Golden Gate
(f. doc.)
02:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Printii din turn
03:00 Craniile de cristal
Dincolo de legenda (f. doc.)
04:00 Al Doilea Razboi Mondial
(s. doc.) - Zile mari
05:00 Nazistii:Misterul gemenilor
(f. doc.)

ProCinema

07:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 1)
08:00 X-Men: Evolutia
(sua, 2000, s. d. anim., episodul 1
08:30 Dincolo de aparente
(sua, 1998, f. rom.) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 2)
11:00 X-Men: Evolutia
(sua, 2000, s. d. anim., episodul 2)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:05 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., episodul 7)
14:45 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., episodul 8)
15:15 Smallville
(sua, 2001, f.s. de acţ., episodul 8)
16:15 Noi toti
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 17)
16:45 Vantul prin salcii
(engl.-can.-rom., 2006, avent.)
19:00 Serii fara limite
Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
19:30 Serii fara limite
Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
20:00 Serii fara limite: CSI New York
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 3)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 151)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 152)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Viata din umbra
(sua, 1999, actiune) (15)
00:00 Daune si interese
(sua, 2007, s. politist, episodul 5)
01:00 Viata din umbra
(sua, 1999, actiune) (15)
02:45 CSI New York
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 3)
03:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
04:00 Apropo TV


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox