Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-05-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-05-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-05-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100898
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-05-10. - 19-May-2010, 14:00

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-05-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:00 Funny people
08:30 The Flintstones
10:30 All night long
12:01 The soloist
14:00 Schindlers list
17:31 The interpreter
20:00 Funny people
22:31 Always
00:30 Schindlers list
04:00 The soloist

Digi Film 2

08:30 The interpreter
11:01 Always
13:00 Funny people
15:30 Land of the lost
17:31 Sophies choice
20:00 The soloist
22:00 All night long
23:31 Tea with Mussolini
01:30 Land of the lost
03:30 Funny people

AXN

07:00
07:05 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 14)
08:00
08:55 Zoom
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 8) (AP)
10:00 Doctori in Los Angeles
(sua, 1998, s, episodul 20) (AP)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 6) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 21) (12)
13:00
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 20) (12)
15:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 1) (AP)
16:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 14)
17:00
17:55 Zoom
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 7) (AP)
18:55
19:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 2) (AP)
20:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 3) (AP)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 7)
22:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 5)
23:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 10)
00:00 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 14) (12)
00:55
01:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 7) (AP)
02:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 5) (AP)
02:50 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 10)
03:00
03:35 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 14) (12)
03:50
04:40
05:00 Promo
05:25

Cinemax

07:00 Sa pleci din Barstow
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
08:30 Barbatii nu pleaca
(sua, 1990, drama) (12)
10:20 Interlocutorul
(sua, 2008, thrill.) (12)
11:50 In Gaza
(ger.-it.-isr., 2007, drama) (15)
13:40 Cafeneaua vedetelor
Ethan Hawke
14:05 Fratii
(spa., 2008, com. rom.) (12)
15:35 Majoretele: Totul pentru victorie!
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
17:05 Nascut invingator
(sua, 1984, drama) (12)
19:20 Traieste-ti viata
(sua, 1998, f. rom.) (15)
21:00 Cap de linie
(braz., 2008, polit.) (15)
23:00 Ultima imbratisare
(sua, 1979, thrill.) (18)
00:40 Timp real
(can., 2008, com.) (15)
02:00 In Gaza
(ger.-it.-isr., 2007, drama) (15)
03:50 Inotand spre Cambodgia
(sua, 1987, drama) (15)
05:15 Resident Evil: Decaderea
(jap., 2008, f. doc.) (15

HBO

06:00 Paul, mare politist la mall
(sua, 2009, act. com.) (12)
07:30 De la capat
(it., 2008, com.) (12)
09:05 Fiul mai mare
(sua, 2006, com.) (15)
10:30 Ember - Orasul din adancuri
(sua, 2008, avent.)
12:00 Dezastru in China
(sua, 2009, f. doc.) (12)
12:40 Suflete pereche
(ind., 2007, drama) (12)
14:55 Ultimele dorinte
(sua, 2007, drama) (12)
16:30 Manuela si Manuel
(puert., 2007, com.) (12)
18:05 Familia Savage
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
20:00 Povesti de adormit copiii
(sua, 2008, com.)
21:40 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 10) (15)
22:45 Balul absolventilor
(sua-can., 2008, horror) (15)
00:15 Pe ea o vreau
(sua, 1996, com.)
01:50 Katie Morgan: Porno
(sua, 2007, f. doc.) (18)
02:20 Tatal nostru
(sua-arg., 2007, thrill.) (15)
04:15 Povesti de adormit copiii
(sua, 2008, com.)

National Geographic

06:00 Santier
Mina de petrol
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Pentagon 9-11
07:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.) In nordul arctic
08:00 Pasind pe o gheata subtire
(f. doc.)
09:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.) - Guangzhou TV Tower
10:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - AN 124
11:00 Omul-lup
(f. doc.)
12:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Telescopul din Arizona
13:00 Santier
Mina de petrol
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Pentagon 9-11
14:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.) - Guangzhou TV Tower
15:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - AN 124
16:00 Facocerul
(f. doc.)
17:00 Animale feroce
(f. s. doc.) - America de Nord
18:00 Curse de America
Seniorul debutant
19:00 Conspiratii istorice
(f. s. doc.) In cautarea lui Hitler
20:00 Santier:Lansarea marina
(f. doc.)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Vulcanul St Helens
21:00 Florenta
(doc.)
22:00 Al Doilea Razboi Mondial
(s. doc.) - Agresiunea
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Al treilea sex
00:00 Florenta
(doc.)
01:00 Al Doilea Razboi Mondial
(s. doc.) - Agresiunea
02:00 Santier:Lansare marina
(f. doc.)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Vulcanul St Helens
03:00 Florenta
(doc.)
04:00 Al Doilea Razboi Mondial
(s. doc.) - Agresiunea
05:00 Conspiratii istorice
(f. s. doc.) In cautarea lui Hitler

ProCinema

07:15 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 7)
07:45 Legiunea de super-eroi
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 7)
08:15 Empire Falls
(sua, 2005, drama) (AP) (reluare)
09:15 Pe locuri, fiti gata, gatiti!
(engl., 1994, s, episodul 121) (reluare)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 8)
11:00 Legiunea de super-eroi
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 8)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Zoom in 10
14:30 Pe locuri, fiti gata, gatiti!
(engl., 1994, s, episodul 122) Sezonul II
15:30 Academia de politie VII
(sua, 1994, com.) (AP) (reluare)
17:30 Empire Falls
(sua, 2005, dramă, episodul 4) (AP)
18:30 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 10) (AP
19:00 Serii fara limite
Rebel in California ( episodul 7)
20:00 Serii fara limite: Traveler
(sua, 2007, f.s. de acţ., episodul 4)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 137)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 138)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Vampirul din Brooklyn
(sua, 1995, comedie-horror) (15)
00:00 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, episodul 6) (15)
01:00 Buffy, vanatoarea de vampiri
(sua, 1992, acţ. com.) (12)
02:30 Vampirul din Brooklyn
(sua, 1995, comedie-horror) (15)
04:00 Traveler
(sua, 2007, f.s. de act., episodul 4) (12)
04:45 Lumea PRO CINEMA
05:15 Apropo TV
(divertisme


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox