Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-04-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-04-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-04-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91732
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
Tutorial Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-04-10. - 21-April-2010, 15:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-04-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:30 Funny people
09:01 City of angels
11:00 The soloist
13:01 Fighting
15:00 Public enemies
17:31 Inglorius basterds
20:00 The last house on the left
22:01 All night long
23:30 Schindlers list
03:01 All night long
04:30 Inglorius basterds

Digi Film 2

08:01 Public enemies
10:32 Inglorius basterds
13:00 The last house on the left
15:00 Funny people
17:30 The interpreter
20:00 The soloist
22:00 Fighting
00:01 Sophies choice
02:30 The soloist
04:30 Public enemies

AXN

07:00
07:05 Survivor - China
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 9)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 3) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 31)
10:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 21) (12)
10:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 22) (12)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Alias
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., episodul 16)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 3)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 32)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 20) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 1) (12)
16:00 Survivor - China
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 9)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 4) (12)
18:00 Alias
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., episodul 17) (12)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 2) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 3) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 3)
22:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 1) (AP)
23:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 16)
00:00 Satisfactia
( aus., 2007, s, episodul 4) (15)
00:55
01:00
01:05 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 3)
02:00
02:05 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 1) (AP)
02:55 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 16)
03:00
03:40 Satisfactia
( aus., 2007, s, episodul 4) (15)
03:50
04:35
05:00 Promo
05:20

Cinemax

06:00 Epitafuri
(arg., 2004, s. thrill., episodul 2) (15)
07:00 Viata pe fuga
(sua, 1988, drama) (12)
09:05 Sufletul Clarei
(sua, 1988, drama) (12)
10:50 Fata de langa lac
(it., 2007, thrill.) (12)
12:25 Acasa
(elv.-fra.-belg., 2008, drama) (AP)
14:00 Adulti
(fra.-sue., 2008, com.) (12)
15:25 Tom Jones
(engl., 1963, com.) (12)
17:30 Noptile cu luna plina
(fra., 1984, drama) (15)
19:10 Sufletul Clarei
(sua, 1988, drama) (12)
21:00 Viata pe fuga
(sua, 1988, drama) (12)
22:55 Skinhead
(hol., 2008, drama) (15)
00:20 Fratii
(sua-engl.-jap., 2000, thrill. act.) (12)
02:15 Povestile din Canterbury
(it.-fra., 1972, drama) (18)
04:05 Misiunea
(sua, 2007, actiune) (15)
05:35 Epitafuri
(arg., 2004, s. thrill., episodul 3) (15)

HBO

06:00 Bruce si Lloyd
(sua, 2008, act. com.) (12)
07:10 Clica
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
08:35 Curiosul George
(sua, 2006, f. doc.)
10:00 Belea mare In Miami
(sua, 2002, com.) (12)
11:25 Sapte suflete
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
13:25 Baiatul �pijama vargata
(engl.-sua, 2008, drama) (12)
15:00 Aventurile lui Rocky si Bullwinkle
(sua-ger., 2000, com.)
16:30 Pantera Roz 2
(sua, 2009, com.)
18:00 Shine a Light
(sua-engl., 2008, f.-conc., col., a-n) (12)
20:00 Numere fatale
( aus., 2009, actiune) (12)
22:00 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 6) (15)
22:50 Citeste si arde
(sua, 2008, polit.) (12)
00:25 Alien 3
(sua, 1992, f. SF de act.) (15)
02:15 Alien: Renasterea
(sua, 1997, f. SF de act.) (18)
04:00 Numere fatale
( aus., 2009, acţiune) (12

National Geographic

06:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - Viata pe Marte
06:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Abraham Lincoln
07:00 In pantec:Pisici
(f. doc.)
08:00 Rechinul viitorului
(doc.)
09:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Porsche
10:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
Statia Spatiala Internationala
11:00 Invazia meduzelor
(doc.)
12:00 Secretele istoriei
(s. doc.) - Cazul Unabomber
13:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - Viata pe Marte
13:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Abraham Lincoln
14:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Porsche
15:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
Statia Spatiala Internationala
16:00 Rechini de Alaska
17:00 Marele alb
(f. doc.)
18:00 Lumina de la capatul lumii
(s. doc.) - Muntele magic
19:00 Enigmele mortilor
(f. s. doc.) - Leonardo
20:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - Copilul salbatic
20:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Cleopatra
21:00 Egipt: Secretele mortilor
22:00 Arme de razboi
(s. doc.) - Racheta de croaziera
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) -In numele dragostei
00:00 Egipt: Secretele mortilor
01:00 Arme de razboi
(s. doc.) - Racheta de croaziera
02:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - Copilul salbatic
02:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Cleopatra
03:00 Egipt: Secretele mortilor
04:00 Arme de razboi
(s. doc.) - Racheta de croaziera
05:00 Enigmele mortilor
(f. s. doc.) - Leonardo

ProCinema

07:15 Jumanji
(sua, 1996, s, episodul 4)
07:45 Casa Foster pentru
prieteni imaginari
08:15 Academia de politie III
(sua, 1986, com.)
10:15 Teleshopping
(recl.)
10:30 Class of 3000
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 1)
11:00 Hi Hi Puffy Amiyumi
(sua, 2004, s. d. anim., episodul 1)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
12:45 Teleshopping
(recl.)
13:00 ACASa in bucatarie
(divertisment) (reluare)
14:15 Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 12)
15:30 Spitalul de urgenta
(sua, 1994, s, episodul 16/22)
16:30 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 3)
17:00 De-a regasirea
(sua, 1952, com., a-n)
19:00 Serii fara limite
Paza de coasta
20:00 Serii fara limite
Dubla identitate
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare
Seinfeld
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare
Seinfeld
22:00 Filmul de 10
Crocodilul
00:00 Dubla identitate
(sua, 2006, s. politist, episodul 3)
01:00 Crocodilul
(sua, 2007, thrill.)
02:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
reluare
03:00 Apropo TV
divertisment


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox