Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 02-03-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 02-03-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 02-03-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100913
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 02-03-10. - 02-March-2010, 13:20

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 02-03-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:01 The last house on the left
09:00 All night long
10:31 Public enemies
13:00 Always
15:02 State of play
17:31 Inglorius basterds
20:00 The boat that rocked
22:30 Fighting
00:31 The interpreter
03:01 The last house on the left
05:31 Fighting

Digi Film 2

06:00 Fighting
08:01 State of play
10:30 Inglorius basterds
13:01 City of angels
15:01 Public enemies
17:30 The interpreter
20:00 The last house on the left
22:00 Schindlers list
01:30 Inglorius basterds
04:01 Always

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Cook Islands
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 4)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Politia portuara
( aus., 1996, f.s. de act., episodul 12/84)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 39) (AP)
10:00 Ele spioneaza
(sua, 2002, f.s. de act., episodul 19)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 20) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 13) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 40) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 15) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 16) (12)
16:00 Survivor - Cook Islands
(sua, 2000, acţiune-reality, episodul 5)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 14) (12)
18:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 21) (AP)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 17) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 18) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Genesis
(spa., 2006, s, episodul 17) (AP)
22:00
22:10 Genesis
(spa., 2006, s, episodul 18) (AP)
23:00
00:00
00:20 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 17)
00:55
01:00
02:00 Genesis
(spa., 2006, s, episodul 17) (AP)
03:00 Genesis
(spa., 2006, s, episodul 18) (AP)
03:50
04:00 Vampiri, crime si povesti
Vampiri, crime si povesti de dragoste
04:35
05:00 Promo
05:20

Cinemax

07:00 Fetita din capatul strazii
(can.-sua-fra., 1976, dr. romantic.)
08:30 O, Doamne!
(sua, 1977, com.) (12)
10:05 Stanley si Iris
(sua, 1990, dr. romantic.) (12)
12:00 Straini familiari
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
13:25 Walter si Frank
(sua, 1993, com.) (12)
15:25 Nicholas Nickleby
(sua-engl.-ger., 2002, drama) (12)
17:35 Fetita din capatul strazii
(can.-sua-fra., 1976, dr. romantic.)
19:05 In pielea lui John Malkovich
(sua, 1999, com.) (15)
21:00 Proprietarul
(sua, 1970, com.) (12)
23:00 Ultima sansa
(sua, 1997, act. com.) (18)
00:45 Povesti americane
(sua, 2006, drama) (15)
02:10 Generatia pierduta
(sua, 1980, drama) (15)
03:55 Inviati
(can., 2007, horror) (18)
05:20 Depozitul
( aus., 2009, thrill.) (18)

HBO

06:00 Copilul de pe Marte
(sua, 2007, drama)
07:50 Lumea vazuta de Ion B.
(rom., 2009, f. doc.)
08:50 Asasinarea lui Jesse James
11:50 Batman: Cavalerul din Gotham
(sua-jap., 2008, f. doc.)
12:40 Regăsirea
(sua, 1999, drama)
14:30 Sticky & Sweet: Madonna
16:35 Ember - Orasul din adancuri
(sua, 2008, avent.)
18:10 Noi doi si Dupree
(sua, 2006, com.)
20:00 Clica
(sua, 2008, com.)
21:30 Va curge sange
(sua, 2007, drama)
00:05 Fratii Solomon
(sua, 2007, com.)
01:40 Viata mea in Idlewild
(sua, 2006, dr. muz.)
03:40 Prevenirea
(ger.-fra.-can., 2008, drama)
05:25 Filme si vedete

National Geographic

06:00 Ce s-ar intampla daca
(f. s. doc., episodul 6/10)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Chicago
07:00 Conspiratii istorice
(f. s. doc.) - In cautarea lui Hitler
08:00 Dusmani intimi
(doc.)
09:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - Rapiti in Irak
10:00 Jurnal de bord
(f. s. doc.) - Luna de miere
11:00 Capcana dinozaurilor
(doc.)
12:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Atacul rechinilor
13:00 Ce s-ar intampla daca
(f. s. doc., episodul 6/10)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Chicago
14:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - Rapiti in Irak
15:00 Jurnal de bord
(f. s. doc.) - Luna de miere
16:00 Imperiul camilelor
(doc.)
17:00 Animale feroce
(f. s. doc.) - Din savana in desert
18:00 Lumina de la capatul lumii
(s. doc.) - Pastratori de vise
19:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Opera din Sydney
20:00 Ce s-ar intampla daca
(f. s. doc., episodul 7/10)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Tornada
21:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Stadionul Wembley
22:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Poduri britanice
23:00 Monstrii cosmici
(doc.)
00:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Stadionul Wembley
01:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Poduri britanice
02:00 Ce s-ar intampla daca
(f. s. doc., episodul 7/10)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Tornada
03:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Stadionul Wembley
04:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Poduri britanice
05:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Opera din Sydney

ProCinema

08:15 Jumanji
(sua, 1996, s, episodul 4) (reluare)
08:45 Laboratorul lui Dexter
(sua, 1996, s. d. anim., episodul 4)
09:15 Un medic in familie
(it., 1998, s. com., episodul 21)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Jumanji
(sua, 1996, s, episodul 5)
11:00 Laboratorul lui Dexter
(sua, 1996, s. d. anim., episodul 5)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 V.I.P.
(ger.-sua, 1998, f.s. de act., episodul 18)
15:30 Baietii mei
(sua, 2006, s. com., episodul 21)
16:00 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., episodul 15)
16:30 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., episodul 16)
17:00 Bau Bau
Greseli din lumea filmului
17:30 Un medic in familie
(it., 1998, s. com., episodul 22)
18:30 Baietii mei
(sua, 2006, s. com., episodul 22)
19:00 Serii fara limite: V.I.P.
(ger.-sua, 1998, f.s. de act., episodul 19)
20:00 Serii fara limite
Dinastia Tudorilor
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare
Prietenii tai
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare
Prietenii tai
22:00 Filmul de 10: Tipu de la cablu
(sua, 1996, com.) (15)
00:00 Cu sange rece
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 1)
01:00 Candva, in aprilie
(fra.-sua-rwand, 2005, drama) (15)
03:30 Viziuni obsesive
(sua-can., 2006, thrill.) (15)
05:00 Dinastia Tudorilor
(irl.-can.-sua, 2007, s, episodul 7)
05:45 Apropo TV


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox