Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-05-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-05-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-05-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100901
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-05-10. - 04-May-2010, 11:50

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-05-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:01 Inglorius basterds
09:30 The interpreter
12:00 The soloist
14:00 The Flintstones
16:00 Land of the lost
18:01 The last house on the left
20:00 Inglorius basterds
22:31 Public enemies
01:00 Always
03:02 Inglorius basterds
05:30 Funny people

Digi Film 2

06:31 Land of the lost
08:30 Funny people
11:00 The last house on the left
13:00 Always
15:01 Public enemies
17:30 Sophies choice
20:00 The soloist
22:01 Funny people
00:30 Land of the lost
02:30 The soloist
04:30 Tea with Mussolini

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, acţiune-reality, episodul 3)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 11) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 40) (AP)
10:00 Doctori in Los Angeles
(sua, 1998, s, episodul 9) (AP)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 8) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 11) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 41) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 41) (AP)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 19) (12)
16:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, acţiune-reality, episodul 3)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 12) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 9) (AP)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 20) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 1) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Crime pe Insula Harper
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 13) (AP)
22:00 Frica
(sua-can., 2008, s. horror, episodul 6)
23:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 25)
00:00 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 3) (12)
00:55
01:00 Crime pe Insula Harper
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 13) (AP)
02:00 Frica
(sua-can., 2008, s. horror, episodul 6)
02:45 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 25)
03:00
03:30 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 3) (12)
03:50
04:40
05:00 Promo
05:25

Cinemax

07:00 Campul dragostei
(engl.-irl., 1990, drama) (12)
08:50 Fata de langa lac
(it., 2007, thrill.) (12)
10:25 In arsita noptii
(sua, 1967, drama) (AP)
12:15 Urasc filmele muzicale
(sua, 2007, f. de scurt m.) (12)
12:35 Majoretele: Totul pentru victorie!
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
14:05 Oleanna
(engl.-sua, 1994, drama) (12)
15:35 Evadatii
(sua, 1974, polit.) (12)
17:35 Anul lupului
(fin., 2007, dr. romantic.) (12)
19:10 Marul discordiei
(sua, 2008, thrill.) (15)
21:00 The International: Puterea banului
(sua-ger., 2008, drama) (15)
22:55 10
(sua, 1979, com.) (15)
00:55 Tinutul fluturilor negri
(fin., 2008, drama) (12)
02:40 Timp real
(can., 2008, com.) (15)
03:55 Platoul mortii
(engl., 2008, s. horror, episodul 1) (18)
04:45 Platoul mortii
(engl., 2008, s. horror, episodul 2) (18)
05:10 O fata ca mine
(sua, 2006, drama) (15)

HBO

06:00 Reteta dragostei
(sua, 2007, com. rom.) (12)
07:45 Familia Savage
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
09:35 Busola de aur
(sua, 2007, f. avent.fam.) (12)
11:30 Epoca de gheata
(sua, 2002, f. doc.)
12:50 Duffy in concert
13:50 Manuela si Manuel
(puert., 2007, com.) (12)
15:25 Toti prietenii mei
Toti prietenii mei pleaca din Brisbane
16:45 Revolutia doamnei Ratcliffe
(ung.-engl., 2007, com.) (12)
18:25 Cele sase sotii ale lui Henry Lefay
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
20:00 Veronika se hotaraste sa moara
(sua, 2009, drama) (15)
21:35 Omul din interior
(sua, 2006, thrill. act.) (15)
23:40 Apel nepreluat
(jap.-sua-ger., 2008, horror) (15)
01:05 Calca apasat: Povestea lui Dewey Cox
(sua, 2007, com.) (15)
02:40 Obsesia
(sua, 2009, thrill.) (15)
04:25 Asta e
(rom., 2001, f. doc.) (12)
05:00 Manuela si Manuel
(puert., 2007, com.) (12

National Geographic

06:00 Santier:Cel mai lung pod
(f. doc.)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Infernul din tunel
07:00 Enigmele mortilor
(f. s. doc.) (12) - Tovarasul nemuritor
08:00 Rechinul Nicole
(f. doc.)
09:00 Penitenciar USA
(s. doc.) - Femei rele
10:00 Curaj
(s. doc.) - Red Arrows
11:00 Omul-lup
(f. doc.)
12:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Aeroport
13:00 Santier:Cel mai lung pod
(f. doc.)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Infernul din tunel
14:00 Penitenciar USA
(s. doc.) - Femei rele
15:00 Curaj
(s. doc.) - Red Arrows
16:00 Ucigasii de serpi:
Bursucii din Kalahari (doc.)
17:00 Lupta pentru teritoriu
(doc.)
18:00 Long Way Down
(engl., 2007, s. doc.)
19:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - IKEA
20:00 Santier: Autobahn
(f. doc.)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Bomba din Oklahoma City
21:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.) - Mancatorul de masini
22:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Tunelul Gotthard Base
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Droguri
00:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.) - Mancatorul de masini
01:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Tunelul Gotthard Base
02:00 Santier: Autobahn
(f. doc.)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Bomba din Oklahoma City
03:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.) - Mancatorul de masini
04:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Tunelul Gotthard Base
05:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - IKEA

ProCinema

07:15 Class of 3000
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 9)
07:45 Hi Hi Puffy Amiyumi
(sua, 2004, s. d. anim., episodul 9)
08:15 Spitalul de urgenta
(sua, 1994, s, episodul 19/22) (AP)
09:15 Pe locuri, fiti gata, gatiti!
(engl., 1994, s, episodul 115)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Class of 3000
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 10)
11:00 Hi Hi Puffy Amiyumi
(sua, 2004, s. d. anim., episodul 10)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Zoom In 10
(divertisment) (AP)
14:30 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., episodul 11)
15:00 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., episodul 12)
15:30 Spitalul de urgenta
(sua, 1994, s, episodul 20/22) (AP)
16:30 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 12)
17:00 Prietenie sfanta
(it., 2007, f. biografic) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite: Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 22) (AP)
20:00 Academia de politie 5
(sua, 1988, com.) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Hotel particular
(sua, 1985, com.) (15)
23:45 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, episodul 6) (15)
00:45 Iubire in trei
(engl., 2007, s) (12)
02:15 Hotel particular
(sua, 1985, com.) (15) (reluare)
03:45 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)
04:15 Apropo TV
(divertisment)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox