Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 09-08-09. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 09-08-09. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 09-08-09.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100874
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 09-08-09. - 09-August-2009, 22:41

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 09-08-09.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################



Digi Film 1


08:00 The unborn
09:31 Out of Africa
12:30 Frost Nixon
14:31 The tale of Despereaux
16:03 Changeling
18:30 The unborn
20:01 Bird on a whire
22:00 Something is gotta give
00:30 Frost Nixon
02:30 The tale of Despereaux
04:01 Changeling

Digi Film 2

06:30 Frost Nixon
08:31 The tale of Despereaux
10:02 Fear and loathing in Las Vegas
12:00 Changeling
14:31 The unborn
16:01 The last samurai
18:31 Frost Nixon
20:30 The tale of Despereaux
22:02 Unforgiven
00:30 The unborn
02:00 Far and away
04:31 Fear and loathing in Las Vegas

AXN

07:00 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 23)
07:30 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 24)
08:00 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 25)
08:30 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 1)
09:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 3) (AP)
10:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 4) (AP)
11:00 in slujba diavolulu
(sua, 2007, f.s. de act., episodul 9) (AP)
12:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s. thrill., episodul 5)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s. thrill., episodul 6)
14:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 21) (12)
15:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 22) (12)
16:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 2) (12)
17:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 4)
18:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 7) (AP)
19:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 8) (AP)
20:00 Promisiuni
(sua, 1991, com. rom.) (AP)
22:00 Frica (16)
Horror, Canada-SUA, 2008
23:00 Refugiul
(can., 2007, s. avent. SF, episodul 2) (AP)
00:00 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 21)
01:45 Promisiuni
(sua, 1991, com. rom.) (AP)
03:35 Refugiul
(can., 2007, s. avent. SF, episodul 2) (AP)

Cinemax

06:30 Cafeneaua vedetelor
Clint Eastwood / Paul Haggis
07:00 Competitia
(sua, 1980, dr. romantic.) (AP)
09:05 Orbire
(hol.-belg.-bulg., 2007, drama) (AP)
10:45 Tom si Jerry:
Povestea spargatorului de nuci
11:35 Flori de cires
(ger.-fra., 2008, dr. romantic.) (AP)
13:40 Cei doi Jake
(sua, 1990, drama) (15)
15:55 Casatorie dorita
(fra., 1982, com. rom.) (AP)
17:30 Curiosul George
(sua, 2006, f. doc.)
18:55 Competitia
(sua, 1980, dr. romantic.) (AP)
21:00 Credinta gresita
(belg.-fra., 2006, com.) (AP)
22:30 Epitafuri
(arg., 2004, s. thrill., episodul 6) (15)
23:20 Momente lipsite de pasiune
aus., 1983, f. de scurt m., a-n) (AP)
23:35 Zborul United 93
(engl.-sua, 2006, drama) (12)
01:25 O scurta calatorie in Paradis
(isl.-sua, 2005, drama) (AP)
03:05 Afaceri interne
(sua, 1990, polit.) (18)
05:00 Harta Barcelonei
(spa., 2007, drama) (AP)

HBO

06:00 Cum sa mananci viermi prajiti
(sua, 2006, com.) (12)
07:25 Matematica sufletului
(can., 2007, drama) (12)
09:10 Nunti, muzici si casete video
(rom., 2008, f. doc.) (12)
10:10 Garfield 2
(engl.-sua, 2006, com. de fam.)
11:30 Stratagema
(engl.-can.-sua, 2007, com.) (15)
13:00 Distractie americana
(sua, 2007, drama) (12)
14:45 Cainele cu diamante
(sua, 2008, com.)
16:30 Omul de serviciu
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
17:55 Podul catre Terabithia
(sua, 2007, f. avent.fam.)
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 Ducesa
(engl.-fra.-it., 2008, dr. ist.)
21:50 United States of Tara
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 1) (15) - Pilot
22:20 United States of Tara
Alice
22:50 United States of Tara
Ca ?ntre barbati
01:20 Scrisori din Iwo Jima
(sua, 2006, dr. razb.) (15)
03:35 Abisul
(sua, 1989, s. avent. fant.) (12)

National Geographic

06:00 Animale feroce (f. s. doc.)
Asia
07:00 Animale feroce (f. s. doc.)
Din savana in desert
08:00 Animale feroce (f. s. doc.)
Sub ape
09:00 Predator CSI (f. s. doc.)
Zombi-aligatori
10:00 Predator CSI (f. s. doc.)
Balena exploziva
11:00 Predator CSI (f. s. doc.)
Balene sub atac
12:00 Predator CSI (f. s. doc.)
Diavol mutant
13:00 Predator CSI (f. s. doc.)
Razbunarea elefantilor
14:00 Predator CSI (f. s. doc.)
Un fel de urs
15:00 Rechinul Nicole (f. doc.)
16:00 Planeta carnivorelor (s. doc.)
Marele rechin alb
17:00 Planeta carnivorelor (s. doc.)
Leul
18:00 Pradatori la atac (doc.)
20:00 Dezastre in aer (f. s. doc.)
Fals inamic
21:00 Culise (s. doc.)
Traficul de organe
22:00 Culise (s. doc.)
Lumea interlopa
23:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
Furtuni solare
00:00 Culise (s. doc.)
Traficul de organe
01:00 Culise (s. doc.)
Lumea interlopa
02:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
Furtuni solare
03:00 Predator CSI (f. s. doc.)
Diavol mutant
04:00 Culise
(s. doc.) - Traficul de organe
05:00 Culise
(s. doc.) - Lumea interlopa

ProCinema

08:00 ung Fu: Legenda continua
reluare
08:45 Icstrim TiVi
(actiune-reality)
09:15 om si Jerry: Aventuri buclucase
09:45 Pro Motor
(2007, emis. sport)
10:30 Hollywood Buzz
11:00 Zoom in 10
divertisment
11:15 Prietenii tai
Ultimul episod
11:45 Anturaj
reluare
12:15 Paza de coasta
reluare
13:15 Burebista
reluare
14:45 Lumea PRO CINEMA
15:15 Paza de coasta
16:15 Cleopatra
partea a doua
19:00 Kung Fu: Legenda continua
20:00 Cu un pas inainte
21:00 Pentru patrie
partea a doua
23:15 Arta simturilor
(sua, 1986, avent.) (12)
01:00 Prietenie pe muchie de cutit
02:00 Arta simturilor
reluare
03:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
reluare

Eurosport

09:30 Sarituri cu schiurile
10:15 Ciclism: Turul Poloniei
11:15 Handbal
Meci amical Kiel in Germania
12:30 Tenis: Circuitul feminin WTA
Turneul de la Los Angeles
14:00 Sarituri cu schiurile
15:00 Sarituri cu schiurile
16:45 Snooker: Grand Prix Mondial
Sang Som Bangkok in Thailanda
18:45 Handbal
Meci amical Kiel in Germania
20:00 Sarituri cu schiurile
21:00 Fotbal:
Bolton Wanderers - Hibernian Football Club
22:00 Box:
G. Fragomeni-K. Wlodarczyk
23:30 Tenis: Circuitul feminin WTA
00:00 Tenis: Circuitul feminin WTA
01:45 Sarituri cu schiurile
02:30


ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox