Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-03-11. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-03-11. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-03-11.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100838
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-03-11. - 10-March-2011, 13:20

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-03-11.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film

09:00 Doctor Strange
Animatie/ 12/ 2007
10:15 Pasiune pentru dans
Documentar/ 12/ 2005
11:40 Comoara lui Da Vinci
Thriller/ 12/ 2006
13:10 Familia Addams
Comedie/ 12/ 1991
14:40 Fata in Fata
Actiune/ 15/ 1997
16:55 George, traznitul junglei
Comedie/ AP/ 1997
18:25 Ghicitorile Sfinxului
Aventura/ AP/ 2008
20:00 Oamenii focului
Drama/ 12/ 2004
21:55 Noapte buna si noroc
Drama/ AP/ 2005
23:30 Malibu - Rechinul ataca
SF/ 15/ 2009
01:00 Cosmarul de la cabana

Digi Premium

07:30 21 grams
09:30 The portrait of a Lady
12:00 Charlie St.Cloud
14:00 Missing
16:01 Devil
17:31 Midnight run
20:01 Despicable me
22:01 Havana

AXN

07:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 1, ep 16)
08:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 1)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, sez 1, ep 6)
10:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, sez 4, ep 16)
11:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., sez 2, ep 4)
12:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 1)
13:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 1, ep 16)
14:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, sez 4, ep 16)
15:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, sez 1, ep 7)
16:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., sez 2, ep 4)
17:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 2)
18:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 1, ep 17)
19:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, sez 4, ep 17)
20:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., sez 2, ep 5)
21:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, sez 7, ep 3)
21:55 Zoom 24
22:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, sez 7, ep 4)
22:55 Zoom 25
23:00 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, sez 6, ep 9)
00:00 Eli Stone
(sua, 2008, s, sez 2, ep 6)
01:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, sez 7, ep 3)
02:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, sez 7, ep 4)
02:45 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, sez 6, ep 9)
03:30 Eli Stone
(sua, 2008, s, sez 2, ep 6)
04:30 Promo

Cinemax

07:00 Fratii Dion
(sua, 1974, act. com.) (12)
08:35 Higglety Pigglety Pop!
(can., 2010, f. anim. de scurt m.)
09:00 Baietii din viata mea
(sua, 2001, com.) (12)
11:10 Inainte de razboi
(sua, 1971, drama) (15)
12:40 Vantul prin salcii
(engl., 1996, f. avent.fam.) (AP)
14:05 Micki si Maude
(sua, 1984, com.) (12)
16:00 California poker
(sua, 1974, com.) (15)
17:50 Fratii Dion
(sua, 1974, act. com.) (12)
19:25 Zidul lui Adam
(can., 2008, drama) (12)
21:00 Treme (sua, 2010, s, ep 10)
(12) - O sa-mi iau zborul
22:25 Soldati blestemati
(sua, 1978, polit.) (12)
00:30 Alaturi de mine
(engl., 2008, drama) (12)
02:05 Al saptelea continent
(a., 1989, drama) (18)
03:50 Frumusete
( aus., 2009, drama) (15)
05:30 Termen-limita
(sua, 2009, thrill.) (15)

HBO

06:00 Dragonball: Evolutia
(sua, 2009, f. fantas.act.)
07:30 Jimmy si Hope
(sua, 2010, s. com., episodul 5) (12)
07:55 Preotul Spanley
(nz.-engl., 2008, com.)
09:35 Singur acasa 2: Pierdut �n New York
(sua, 1992, com.)
11:35 Vacanta la comun
(ger.-sua, 2000, com. rom.)
13:05 Caviar
(rom., 2009, f. de scurt m.) (12)
13:30 G-Force: Salvatorii planetei
(sua, 2009, f. avent.fam.)
15:00 Aminteste-ti de mine
(sua, 2010, dr. romantic.) (12)
16:55 Chemarea naturii
(sua, 2009, com.)
18:30 Pacostea
(fra., 2008, com.) (12)
20:00 Diagnostic: tulburare bipolara
(sua, 2010, f. doc.)
20:55 Caut cavaler de onoare
(sua, 2009, com. rom.) (15)
22:40 Chiria
(sua, 2008, drama) (15)
01:00 Bruno
(sua, 2009, com.) (18)
02:20 RocknRolla
(engl., 2008, actiune) (15)
04:15 Petrecerea burlacilor:
Ultima tentatie (sua, 2008, com.)

National Geographic

06:00 Paradisuri terestre
Paradisuri terestre
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Kobe, Banjo si Kisses
08:00 Pradatori preistorici
Canis dirus
09:00 Al Doilea Razboi Mondial
(s. doc.) - Infrangere zdrobitoare
10:00 Generali in razboi
(f. doc.) - Kursk
11:00 Cimpanzei dezlantuiti
(f. doc.)
12:00 Am vazut moartea
(s. doc.) - Lovit de trasnet
13:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.)
14:00 Al Doilea Razboi Mondial
(s. doc.) - infrangere zdrobitoare
15:00 Misterele crestinatatii
(f. s. doc.)
16:00 Pradatori preistorici
(f. doc.) - Smilodon
17:00 Regele soparlelor
(doc.)
18:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - Bangkok
19:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Buster, Holli, Spike si Belle
20:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.)
21:00 Marile migratii
(s. doc.) - Supravietuirea Marile migratii
22:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Sturionul alb
23:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - Probleme in Columbia
00:00 Marile migratii
(s. doc.) - Supravietuirea
01:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Sturionul alb
02:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.)
03:00 Marile migratii
(s. doc.) - Supravietuirea
04:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Sturionul alb
05:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Buster, Holli, Spike si Belle

ProCinema

08:45 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 28) (AP)
09:45 La Servici
(s. com., ep 35) (AP)
10:15 La Servici
(s. com., ep 36) (AP)
10:45 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:00 Teleshopping (recl.)
12:15 La Servici
(s. com., ep 37) (AP)
12:45 La Servici
(s. com., ep 38) (AP)
13:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:30 Din culisele Hollywood-ului
(2008, doc., sez 4, ep 6)
14:00 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 29) (AP)
15:00 intre arta si stiinta
(sua, 2006, s. reality show, sez 4, ep 3)
16:00 intre arta si stiinta
(sua, 2006, s. reality show, sez 4, ep 4)
17:00 Zambete intr-o pastila
(sua, 2006, s. com., sez 5, ep 5)
17:30 Zambete intr-o pastila
(sua, 2006, s. com., sez 5, ep 6)
18:00 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., sez 10, ep 11) (AP)
18:30 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., sez 10, ep 12) (AP)
19:00 Monk
(sua, 2002, s. politist, sez 6, ep 15)
20:00 Serii fara limite:
Atingerea vietii (sua, 2007, s, ep 5)
21:00 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., sez 10, ep 13) (AP)
21:30 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., sez 10, ep 14) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Martorul
(sua-ger., 2003, thrill. act.) (15)
00:00 Crime Time(15)
02:15 Martorul
(sua-ger., 2003, thrill. act.) (15)
03:45 Atingerea vietii
(sua, 2007, s, ep 5) (AP) (reluare)
04:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
05:00 Apropo TV (divertisment)
__________________
elvis


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox