Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 12-05-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 12-05-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 12-05-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 105644
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 12-05-10. - 12-May-2010, 12:30

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 12-05-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:31 Always
09:31 The soloist
11:31 Public enemies
14:00 Sophies choice
16:31 All night long
18:02 Land of the lost
20:00 Inglorius basterds
22:31 Funny people
01:01 Public enemies
03:30 The soloist
05:30 Funny people

Digi Film 2

06:31 Funny people
09:01 Inglorius basterds
11:30 Schindlers list
15:01 Funny people
17:30 Public enemies
20:01 The soloist
22:01 Land of the lost
00:01 The interpreter
02:31 Sophies choice
05:00 The Flintstones

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 9)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 17) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 3) (AP)
10:00 Doctori in Los Angeles
(sua, 1998, s, episodul 15) (AP)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 1) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 17) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 4) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 10) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 11) (12)
16:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 9)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 18) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 2) (AP)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 2) (AP)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 13) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 6)(AP)
22:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 4) (AP)
23:00 NCIS:Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 5) (12)
00:00 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 9) (12)
00:55
01:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 6)
02:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 4) (AP)
02:45 NCIS:Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 5) (12)
03:00
03:30 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 9) (12)
03:50
04:40
05:00 Promo
05:25

Cinemax

06:05 Doi frati gemeni
(fra., 2008, f. de scurt m.) (15)
07:00 Hulk uriasul
(sua, 2003, f. SF de act.) (15)
09:15 Lumi paralele
(dan., 2008, drama) (12)
11:05 Cei mai buni regizori de la
Hollywood - Francis Ford Coppola
11:30 Erou de Bollywood
(hol., 2009, drama) (15)
12:50 Ultimatumul lui Bourne
(sua, 2007, thrill. act.) (12)
14:45
15:15 Nopti in Rodanthe
16:50 Fata de langa lac (
(it., 2007, thrill.) (12)
18:25 Lanterna verde
Inceputuri
19:40 Erou de Bollywood
(hol., 2009, drama)
21:00 Un alt inceput
(sua, 1996, drama)
22:55 Frati de sange
(taiv.-chi.-hongk., 2007, drama)
00:35 Drum fara intoarcere
(sua, 2009, actiune) (15)
02:05 Partener de viata
(engl., 1990, drama) (15)
03:45 Mama si tata
(engl., 2008, horror) (15)
05:15 Marele Quinn
(sua, 1989, polit.) (12)

HBO

06:00 Speed Racer
(sua, 2008, actiune) (12)
08:15 Un sarut adevarat
(sua, 1999, com.) (12)
10:05 Calatorie cu peripetii
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
11:30 Ma dau in vant dupa cumparaturi
(sua, 2009, com. rom.)
13:15 Grey Gardens
(sua, 2009, dram. Bio.) (12)
15:00 Cainele cu diamante
(sua, 2008, com.)
16:50 Orice pentru dragoste
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
18:25 Gol 3 - Finala
(ger., 2009, drama) (12)
20:00 Dosarele X: Vreau sa cred
(sua-can., 2008, S.F.)
21:50 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 9) (15)
22:50 Joshua
(sua, 2007, thrill.) (15)
00:35 Nivelul groazei
(sua, 2007, horror) (15)
02:10 Omul din interior
(sua, 2006, thrill. act.) (15)
04:15 Dosarele X: Vreau sa cred
(sua-can., 2008, S.F.)

National Geographic

06:00 Santier
Digul de la Marea Nordului (f. doc.)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Guadalajara
07:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.) - Siberia
08:00 Armata delfinilor (doc.)
09:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.) - Cel mai solid baraj
10:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Telescopul din Arizona
11:00 Rivali in Yellowstone (doc.)
12:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Independence of the Seas
13:00 Santier
Digul de la Marea Nordului (f. doc.)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Guadalajara
14:00 Megastructuri
(2004, s. doc.) - Cel mai solid baraj
15:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Telescopul din Arizona
16:00 Vulturul american (f. doc.)
17:00 Monstrul din Amazon (doc.)
18:00 Long Way Down
De la Kigali la Malawi
19:00 Misterele crestinatatii
(f. s. doc.) - Maria Magdalena
20:00 Santier
Cele mai inalte turnuri (f. doc.)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Incendiu pe partie
21:00 Cutremur in China (f. doc.)
22:00 Riposta naturii
(s. doc.) - Cutremure
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Nud
00:00 Cutremur in China (f. doc.)
01:00 Riposta naturii
(s. doc.) - Cutremure
02:00 Santier
Cele mai inalte turnuri (f. doc.)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Incendiu pe partie
03:00 Cutremur in China (f. doc.)
04:00 Riposta naturii
(s. doc.) - Cutremure
05:00 Misterele crestinatatii
(f. s. doc.) - Maria Magdalena

ProCinema

07:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 2)
08:00 Prietenie sfanta
(it., 2007, f. biografic) (AP) (reluare)
10:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
10:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 3)
11:00 Legiunea de super-eroi
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 3)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:00 Teo (reluare)
14:15 Zoom in 10 (divertisment)
14:30 Pe locuri, fiti gata, gatiti!
(engl., 1994, s, episodul 119) Sezonul II
15:30 Academia de poliţie VI
(sua, 1989, com.) (AP) (reluare)
17:30 Empire Falls
(sua, 2005, drama, episodul 1) (AP)
18:30 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 5) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite
Rebel in California (sua, 2003, s, episodul 2)
20:00 Serii fara limite:Traveler
(sua, 2007, f.s. de act., episodul 2)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare:Seinfeld
sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 133) (AP)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare:Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 134)
22:00 Filmul de 10:Soarta potrivnica
(sua, 2002, horror) (15)
00:00 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, episodul 2) (15)
01:00 Vacanta Placuta
(engl.-can., 2006, s. thrill.) (15)
02:15 Soarta potrivnita
(sua, 2002, horror) (15) (reluare)
04:00 Traveler
(sua, 2007, f.s. de act., episodul 2) (12)
04:45 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
05:15 Apropo TV (divertism


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox