Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-03-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-03-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-03-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102658
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-03-10. - 18-March-2010, 15:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 18-03-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:01 The soloist
09:00 The last house on the left
11:01 Sophies choice
13:30 The boat that rocked
16:00 Inglorius basterds
18:31 All night long
20:00 Fighting
22:01 Public enemies
00:30 The bridges of Madison County
03:00 Tea with Mussolini
05:01 City of angels

Digi Film 2

07:30 Schindlers list
11:00 Inglorius basterds
13:31 Public enemies
16:00 The soloist
18:00 The last house on the left
20:00 Inglorius basterds
22:30 Spacejam
00:00 Schindlers list
03:30 The last house on the left
05:32 Inglorius basterds

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Cook Islands
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 16)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Politia portuara
( aus., 1996, f.s. de act., ep 23/84)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 8)
10:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 21)
10:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 21)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 10)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 3)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 9)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 17)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 18)
16:00 Survivor - Fiji
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 1)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 4)
18:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 11)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 19)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 20)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 CSI: New York
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 23)
22:00 CSI: New York
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 24)
23:00 Vampiri, crime si
povesti de dragoste
00:00 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 3)
00:55
01:00
01:35 CSI: New York
Criminalistii
02:00
02:35 CSI: New York
Criminalistii
03:00
03:20 Vampiri, crime si
povesti de dragoste
03:50
04:25
05:00 Promo
05:15

Cinemax

07:00 Prima de asigurare
(sua, 1966, com., a-n) (12)
09:05 Joe si Max
(sua-ger., 2002, drama) (12)
11:05 Poveste de toamna
(fra., 1998, f. rom.) (12)
12:55 Ascunzatoare la vedere
sua, 1980, drama) (15)
14:30 Arlen Faber
(sua, 2009, com. rom.) (12)
16:05 Mare necaz
(sua, 1985, com.) (12)
17:35 Sotia anarhistului
(ger.-spa.-fra., 2008, dr. ist., col., a-n)
19:30 Fetita din capatul strazii
(can.-sua-fra., 1976, dr. romantic.)
21:00 Epitafuri
(arg., 2004, s. thrill., episodul 10)
21:50 Epitafuri
(arg., 2004, s. thrill., episodul 11)
22:40 Campiile mortii
(engl., 1984, dr. razb.) (12)
01:00 Drum fara intoarcere
(sua, 2009, actiune) (15)
02:30 South Park
South Park: mai mare, mai lung si necenzurat
03:50 Carrie
(sua, 1976, thrill.) (18)
05:25 Dragoste de tata
(sua, 2006, actiune) (15)

HBO

06:00 Mai multe versiuni ale mele
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
07:25 Clica
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
08:50 Domnul Wood****
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
10:15 Ca in America
(ung., 2008, com.) (12)
12:10 In Maroc
(it., 2007, com.) (12)
13:40 Casa
(spa., 2008, com.) (12)
15:15 Alvin si veveritele
(sua, 2007, com. de fam.)
16:45 Cainele cu diamante
(sua, 2008, com.)
18:35 Nebunie de primavara
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
20:00 Moartea cu fata umana
(pol., 2007, f. doc., col., a-n) (12)
21:15 Ultimul drum al soldatului Chance
(sua, 2009, dr. razb.) (12)
22:35 Alien 3
(sua, 1992, f. SF de act.) (15)
00:35 Cavalerul negru
(sua, 2008, actiune) (15)
03:05 Razboiul fanilor
(sua, 2008, com.) (AP)
04:35 Marti
(engl., 2008, thrill.) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 8)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Sunset Limited
07:00 Extraterestrii
(doc.) - Luna-Albastra
08:00 Sfanta vaca
(doc.)
09:00 Batalia Atlanticului
(s. doc.) - Vanatoarea
10:00 Arme: Masini de lupta
11:00 Gheparzii:Lectii de supravietuire
(doc.)
12:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Tehnologie romana
13:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 8)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Sunset Limited
14:00 Batalia Atlanticului
(s. doc.) - Vanatoarea
16:00 Pinguinii in zona mortii
(doc.)
17:00 Caldura ucigatoare
(doc.)
18:00 Bastinasii
(s. doc.) - Viata in armata
19:00 Urias
(f. s. doc.) - Girafa
20:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 9)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Eschede
21:00 Oamenii-rechin
(s. doc.) - Marimea conteaza
22:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Viata de strada
22:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - O noua zi
23:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Oamenii in spatiu
00:00 Oamenii-rechin
(s. doc.) - Marimea conteaza
01:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Viata de strada
01:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - O noua zi
02:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 9)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Eschede
03:00 Oamenii-rechin
(s. doc.) - Marimea conteaza
04:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Viata de strada
04:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - O noua zi
05:00 Uriasii
(f. s. doc.) - Girafa

ProCinema

07:15 Fetitele Powerpuff
(sua, 1998, s. d. anim., episodul 3)
07:45 Casa Foster
Casa Foster pentru prieteni imaginari
08:15 Stransa cu usa
(sua, 1955, com., a-n) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Fetitele Powerpuff
(sua, 1998, s. d. anim., episodul 4)
11:00 Casa Foster
Casa Foster pentru prieteni imaginari
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Ora vesela
(2006, s. com., episodul 3)
15:00 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 101)
15:30 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 102)
16:00 Bau Bau
Greseli din lumea filmului
16:15 Ora vesela
(2006, s. com., episodul 4)
16:45 Gilda
(sua, 1946, dr. romantic., a-n)
19:00 Serii fara limite
Veronica Mars (sua, 2004, s, episodul 4)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare: Veronica
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 103)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare: Veronica
Seinfeld (sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 104)
22:00 Filmul de 10: American Ninja 3
(sua, 1989, actiune) (15)
00:00 Cu sange rece
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 12)
01:00 American Ninja 3
(sua, 1989, actiune) (15) (reluare)
02:30 In slujba diavolului
(sua, 2006, s. politist, episodul 7)
03:15 Cu sange rece
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 12)
04:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA
04:30 Apropo TV


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox