Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-10-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-10-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-10-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100892
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-10-10. - 19-October-2010, 11:30

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-10-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:30 Schindlers list
10:00 The interpreter
12:30 Land of the lost
14:30 All night long
16:00 Life
18:00 Couples retreat
20:01 The Flintstones
22:02 The last temptation of Christ
01:01 Couples retreat
03:01 The interpreter
05:31 Spy game

Digi Film 2

06:31 The last temptation of Christ
09:30 The wolfman
11:31 Repo man
13:32 Its complicated
15:30 Robin Hood
18:02 The invention of lying
20:00 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant
22:01 Green zone
00:01 The wolfman
02:00 Repo man
04:00 The invention of lying

AXN

06:00 Promo
07:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., , episodul 5)
08:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 9) (AP)
09:00 Viitorul �ncepe azi
(sua, 1996, s, , episodul 4) (AP)
10:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 14) (12)
11:00 Largo Winch
de act., , episodul 19) (AP)
12:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 9) (AP)
13:00 Viitorul �ncepe azi
(sua, 1996, s, , episodul 4) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 14) (12
15:00 Largo Winch
de act., , episodul 20) (AP)
16:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., , episodul 6)
17:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 10) (AP)
18:00 Viitorul �ncepe azi
(sua, 1996, s, , episodul 5) (AP)
19:00 Stargate SG-1
sua, 1997, s, , episodul 15) (12)
20:00 CSI New York Criminaliştii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist) (12)
21:00 Viata neasteptata
sua, 2010, s. drama, , episodul 10) (AP)
21:55 Zoom
22:00 Viata neasteptata
(sua, 2010, s. drama, , episodul 11) (AP)
22:55 Zoom
23:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
episodul 14) (AP)
00:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, , episodul 1) (12)
00:35 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, , episodul 2) (12)
01:05 Viata neaşteptata
02:00 Viata neaşteptata
(sua, 2010, s. drama, , episodul 11) (AP)
02:45 Lost - Naufragiatii
episodul 14) (AP)
03:30 Stagiarii
sua, 2001, s, , episodul 1) (12)
04:00 Stagiarii

Cinemax

07:00 Sfarsitul jocului
(engl., 2009, drama) (15)
08:50 Mai presus decat gloria
(sua, 1980, dr. razb.) (12)
10:40 Tanarul Einstein
( aus., 1988, com.) (AP)
12:10 Cei mai buni regizori
de la Hollywood
12:35 Decizii (sua, 2008, drama)
14:15 Dragoste la Cairo
(can.-irl.-egi., 2009, drama)
15:45 In Gaza
(ger.-it.-isr., 2007, drama)
17:35 Sfarsitul jocului
(engl., 2009, drama)
19:20 Totul pluteste
(sue., 2008, com.)
21:00 Psycho
sua, 1960, thrill., a-n) (15)
23:00 Ultima femeie
(fra.-it., 1976, drama)
00:50 Henry Fool
(sua, 1997, drama) (15)
03:10 Ultimul film horror
(engl., 2003, horror)
04:30 South Park
Mai mare, mai lung si necenzurat
05:50 Mandrake
s. politist, , episodul 8

HBO

06:00 Numere fatale
( aus., 2009, actiune)
08:00 Filme si vedete
08:25 Star Trek: Primul Contact
(sua, 1996, actiune)
10:15 Razboiul mireselor
(sua, 2009, com. rom.)
11:40 Pacostea (fra., 2008, com.)
13:10 Felicia, �nainte de toate
(rom.-cro., 2009, drama)
15:10 Kaiser Chiefs Live at Elland Road
16:40 Yes Man (sua, 2008, com.)
18:25 Bebelusi geniali
(sua, 1999, com. de fam.) (AP)�
20:00 Karatistul (sua, 2006, com.) (15)�
21:25 Stand-Up Caf�
(2008, s. com., , episodul 6) (15)�
22:00 Spartacus: Nisip �nsangerat
(sua, 2010, s, , episodul 9)
22:50 Spartacus: Nisip �nsangerat
(sua, 2010, s, , episodul 10)
23:45 Curierul 3 (fra., 2008, actiune)
00:50 Oglinzi malefice
(sua, 2007, horror)
01:30 Dealurile mortii
(sua, 2009, horror)
02:40 Marul discordiei
(sua, 2008, thrill.) (15)
02:50 Petrecere acasa
(sua, 1990, com. muz.) (15)�
04:35 Karatistul (sua, 2006, com.) (15)�

National Geographic

06:00 Predator CSI
(f. s. doc.) - Un fel de urs
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Aniversare episodul 100
08:00 Ascunzis pentru rechini (f. doc.)
09:00 Dezastre �n aer
(f. s. doc.) - Air Inter 148
10:00 stiinta luptei
(2008, s) (AP)� - Secrete
11:00 sase grade fatale (sua, 2008, doc.)
12:00 Am vazut moartea!
(s. doc.) - Cazut din cer
13:00 Predator CSI
(f. s. doc.) - Un fel de urs
14:00 Dezastre �n aer
(f. s. doc.) - Air Inter 148
15:00 Enigmele Bibliei
(f. s. doc.) - Regii uitati ai Israelului
16:00 Calatorie �n Amazonia
Lumi acvatice
17:00 Canguri de soi rau (doc.)
18:00 Impact (f. doc.)
19:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Kobe, Banjo si Kisses
20:00 Animale feroce (f. s. doc.) - Africa
21:00 Masini britanice
: Anii 1940 (s. doc.)
22:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Parcul acvatic
23:00 Sfarsitul Universului (f. doc.)
00:00 Masini britanice:
Anii 1940 (s. doc.)
01:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Parcul acvatic
02:00 Animale feroce
(f. s. doc.) - Africa
03:00 Masini britanice
: Anii 1940 (s. doc.)
04:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Parcul acvatic
05:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Kiko, Tootsie, Ginger si Binkey

ProCinema

08:15 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., , episodul 13)
08:45 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
09:15 Ruleta destinului
(sua, 2001, s. drama, , episodul 11)
10:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
10:30 X-Men: Evolutia
(sua, 2000, s. d. anim., , episodul 5)
11:00 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., , episodul 1)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:00 Teo (reluare)
14:15 Zoom in 10 (divertisment) .
14:30 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., , episodul 11)
15:00 Monk
(sua, 2002, s. politist, , episodul 6)
16:00 Descopera Romania (2004) (reluare)
16:30 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 4) (AP)�
17:00 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 5)
17:30 Ruleta destinului (
sua, 2001, s. drama, , episodul 12) (AP)�
18:30 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., , episodul 12) (AP)�
19:00 Serii fara limite: Monk
(sua, 2002, s. politist, , episodul 7) (AP)�
21:00 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 6) (AP)�
21:30 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 7)
22:00 O noapte la McCool's
(sua, 2001, com.) (15)�
00:00 South Park
(sua, 1997, s. anim., , episodul 12) (15)�
00:30 Dubla identitate
(sua, 2006, s. politist, , episodul 2) (12)
01:30 O noapte la McCool's
(sua, 2001, com.) (15)� (reluare)
03:00 Aproape de adevar
(sua, 2005, s. politist, , episodul 11) (12)
03:45 South Park
(sua, 1997, s. anim., , episodul 12) (15)�
04:15 Dubla identitate
(sua, 2006, s. politist, , episodul 2)
05:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
05:30 Apropo TV (divertisment)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox