Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 20-09-09. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 20-09-09. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 20-09-09.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101755
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 20-09-09. - 20-September-2009, 15:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 20-09-09.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1


07:01 Unforgiven
09:32 The curious case of Benjamin Button
12:32 Fear and loathing in Las Vegas
14:31 The unborn
16:00 The tale of Despereaux
17:31 Nights in Rodanthe
19:31 Changeling
22:00 The curious case of Benjamin Button
01:00 Far and away
03:31 The express

Digi Film 2

07:01 The tale of Despereaux
08:33 The express
11:00 The curious case of Benjamin Button
14:00 Frost Nixon
16:01 The unborn
17:30 Troy
20:30 The last samurai
23:00 The curious case of Benjamin Button
02:00 Fear and loathing in Las Vegas
04:00 Nights in Rodanthe

AXN

07:00 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 21)
07:30 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 22)
08:00 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 23)
08:30 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 24)
09:00 Stargate Sg-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 7) (12)
10:00 Stargate Sg-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 8) (12)
11:00 In slujba diavolului
(sua, 2007, f.s. de act., episodul 15)
12:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s. thrill., episodul 27)
13:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 6) (12)
14:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 7) (12)
15:00 Crezi ca stii sa dansezi?
(12) Sezonul III
16:00 Crezi ca stii sa dansezi?
(12) Sezonul III
17:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 10)
18:00 Alias
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., episodul 2)
19:00 Alias
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., episodul 3)
20:00 Eli Stone
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 3)
21:00 Refugiul
(can., 2007, s. avent. SF, episodul 8)
22:00 Justitiarul
(sua-ger., 2004, actiune) (12)
00:30 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 1)
02:30 Refugiul
(can., 2007, s. avent. SF, episodul 8)
03:20 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 1)

Cinemax

06:20 Cafeneaua vedetelor
Tim Robbins
07:00 Dupa el
(fra., 2007, drama) (12)
08:30 Antrenorii
(sua, 1986, drama) (AP)
10:25 Soimi
(engl., 1988, com.) (12)
12:15 Fericire
(tur., 2007, drama) (15)
14:15 Moll Flanders
(sua, 1996, f. ist. avent.) (12)
16:15 Credinta gresita
(belg.-fra., 2006, com.) (AP)
17:40 Mancare de caine
can.-sua, 2007, com.) (AP)
19:05 Antrenorii
(sua, 1986, drama) (AP)
21:00 Un cantec celebru
(fra., 2008, com.) (AP)
22:35 Epitafuri
(arg., 2004, s. thrill., episodul 12) (15)
23:25 Intuneric total
(sua, 2000, S.F.) (15)
01:15 Holly
(sua-fra.-isr., 2006, drama) (15)
03:10 Sublim
(sua, 2007, horror) (15)

HBO

06:00 Titanic
(sua, 1997, dr. romantic.) (12)
09:10 Fara retineri
(sua- aus., 2007, com.)
10:55 Cine pe cine iubeste
(sua, 1996, com. rom.) (12)
12:35 Domnisoara Pettigrew
(engl.-sua, 2008, com. rom.) (12)
14:05 Drumul spre regasire
(sua, 2006, com. rom.) (12)
15:55 O noapte la muzeu
(sua-engl., 2006, com.) (12)
17:45 Furios si iute:Tokyo Drift
(sua, 2006, actiune) (12)
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 Simpsonii - Filmul
(sua, 2007, f. doc.) (12)
21:25 Dinastia Tudorilor
(irl.-can.-sua, 2007, s, episodul 5) (15)
22:15 Dinastia Tudorilor
(irl.-can.-sua, 2007, s, episodul 6)
23:10 Stand-Up Cafe
(2008, s. com., episodul 4)
23:40 Stand-Up Cafe
(2008, s. com., episodul 5) (15)
00:05 Mafia din South Beach
(sua, 2007, drama) (15)
01:35 Tantalai in salbaticie
(sua, 2008, com.) (15)
03:00 Premiile Emmy 2009 - Editat
(2009, divertisment)

National Geographic

06:00 Restaurarea Partenonului
(doc.)
07:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.) - Atac peste Bagdad
08:00 Maimute de strada
(f. s. doc.) - O noua ordine
09:00 Animale sclipitoare
(s. doc.) - Porcii
10:00 Animale sclipitoare
(s. doc.) - Cainii
11:00 Animale sclipitoare
(s. doc.) - Porumbeii
12:00 Curse de America
Cursa lui Montoya
13:00 Irak, zona mortii
(doc.)
14:00 Falci de Amazonia
(doc.)
15:00 Rechinul ciocan
(f. doc.)
16:00 Hydro, secretul lui Hitler
(doc.)
17:00 Cercetatorii lui Hitler
(doc.)
18:00 Buncarele lui Hitler
(f. doc.)
19:00 Conspiratii istorice
(f. s. doc.)In cautarea lui Hitler
20:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.) - Bebe la bord
21:00 Culise
(s. doc.) - Ostatici FARC
22:00 Conflict la granita americana
23:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.)Abisul oceanic:Ultima frontiera
00:00 Culise
(s. doc.) - Ostatici FARC
01:00 Conflict la granita americana
02:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.)Abisul oceanic:Ultima frontiera
03:00 Curse de America
Cursa lui Montoya

ProCinema

07:45 Entertainment News
(episodul 49) (AP) (reluare)
08:30 Teleshopping (recl.)
09:00 Megastar
( aus., 2003, episodul 23) (reluare)
09:30 Icstrim TiVi (actiune-reality)
10:00 Barbatii in negru
(sua, 1997, s. anim., episodul 4)
10:30 Pro Motor
(2007, emis. sport)
11:15 Hollywood Buzz
Episodul 25
11:45 Zoom in 10
(divertisment) (AP)
12:00 Din culisele Hollywood-ului
(2008, doc., episodul 37) (reluare)
12:30 Academia de politie
(sua, 1997, s. com., episodul 1) (AP)
13:30 Casper, o fantoma prietenoasa
(sua, 1997, com. de fam.) (reluare)
15:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
15:45 Academia de politie
(sua, 1997, s. com., episodul 2) (AP)
16:45 Amintiri din alta viata
(sua, 1989, com. rom.) (AP)
19:00 Smallville
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., episodul 7) (AP)
20:00 V.I.P.
(ger.-sua, 1998, f.s. de act., episodul 9)
21:00 Furia
(rom., 2001, act. com.) (AP)
22:45 Cursa finala
(sua, 1999, f. de cat.) (AP)
00:30 Prietenie pe muchie de cutit
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 14)
01:00 Furia
(rom., 2001, act. com.) (AP) (reluare)
02:30 Cursa finala
(sua, 1999, f. de cat.) (AP) (reluare)

Eurosport

09:30 Campionatul mondial de turisme FIA:
Etapa de la Imola
10:00 Campionatul mondial de turisme FIA:
Etapa de la Imola (live)
10:30 FIA Formula 2:
Cursa de la Imola, Italia (reluare)
11:00 Tenis de masa:
Campionatul European Stuttgart (live)
12:30 Formula master international:
Etapa de la Imola, Italia (live)
13:30 Campionatul mondial de turisme FIA:
Etapa de la Imola (live)
14:30 FIA Formula 2:
Cursa de la Imola, Italia (live)
15:30 Campionatul mondial de turisme FIA:
Etapa de la Imola (live)
16:45 Ciclism:
Turul Spaniei (live)
18:45 Tenis de masa:
Campionatul European Stuttgart
19:45 Atletism:
Golden Grand Prix Shanghai in China
21:30 Box:
A. Abraham (Ger) - M. Oral (Ger) (reluare)
23:30 Sporturi cu motor:
Weekendul sporturilor cu motor
23:45 Curse de masini:
Seria Mondiala Renault Nurburgring
00:15 Atletism:
Golden Grand Prix Shanghai (reluare)
01:15 Sporturi cu motor:
Weekendul sporturilor cu motor (reluare)
01:30 Ciclism:
Turul Spaniei (reluare)


ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox