Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-09-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-09-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-09-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100906
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-09-10. - 21-September-2010, 14:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 21-09-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:30 Schindlers list
10:00 The interpreter
12:30 Land of the lost
14:30 All night long
16:00 Life
18:00 Couples retreat
20:01 The Flintstones
22:02 The last temptation of Christ
01:01 Couples retreat
03:01 The interpreter
05:31 Spy game

Digi Film 2

06:02 Spy game
08:30 The wolfman
10:30 Green zone
12:31 Life
14:32 The last temptation of Christ
17:30 Spy game
20:02 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant
22:01 Green zone
00:01 Spy game
02:31 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant
04:30 Green zone

AXN

06:00 Promo
07:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., , episodul 7)
08:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 2) (AP)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 6) (AP)
10:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 16) (12)
11:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., , episodul 7)
12:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 2) (AP)
13:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 6) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 16) (12)
15:00 Alias
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act.,episodul 17)
16:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., , episodul 8)
17:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 3) (AP)
18:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 7) (AP)
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 17) (12)
20:00 CSI:New York-Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, , episodul 1)
21:00 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 9) (AP)
21:30 Cea mai rea saptaman
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 10) (AP)
22:00 Viata neasteptata
(sua, 2010, s. drama, , episodul 6)
22:40 Zoom
23:00 Flashforward: Amintiri din viitor
(sua, 2009, s, , episodul 16) (12)
00:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, , episodul 3) (AP)
01:00 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 9) (AP)
01:30 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 10)
02:00 Viata neasteptata
(sua, 2010, s. drama, , episodul 6)
02:45 Flashforward: Amintiri din viitor
(sua, 2009, s, , episodul 16) (12)
03:30 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, , episodul 3) (AP)

Cinemax

07:00 Candidatul din Manciuria
(sua, 1962, thrill.) (12)
09:05 Cercul
(iran., 2000, drama)
10:35 Elvis Mitchell: Interviuri
(sua, 2008, talk show) (12)
11:05 Despre barbati si nu numai
(sua-ger., 2008, com. rom.) (12)
13:10 Tokyo Sonata
(jap.-hol.-hongk., 2008, drama) (12)
15:10 Cei mai buni regizori de
la Hollywood (sua, 2009, s) (12)
15:35 Tatal Giovannei
(it., 2008, drama) (12)
17:20 Zidul lui Adam
(can., 2008, drama) (12)
18:55 Candidatul din Manciuria
(sua, 1962, thrill.) (12)
21:00 RocknRolla
(engl., 2008, actiune) (15)
23:00 In miezul ntunecat al iernii
(engl., 1995, com., a-n) (15)
00:35 Nimic personal
(irl.-hol., 2009, drama)
02:05 Cap de linie
(braz., 2008, polit.) (15)
03:55 Interviu
(sua, 2007, drama) (15)
05:20 Harrison Montgomery
(sua, 2008, drama) (15)

HBO

06:00 Chrissa nu se da batuta
(sua, 2009, f. de fam.) (12)
07:35 Belea mare in Miami
(sua, 2002, com.) (12)
09:00 Un an cu un caine
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
10:20 Kit Kittredge:
O fetita americana
12:00 Cele sase sotii ale lui Henry
Lefay (sua, 2009, com.)
13:35 Clica
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
15:05 Titanii (sua, 2000, drama)
17:00 Route 30
(sua, 2008, com.)
18:30 Mai multe versiuni ale
mele (sua, 2007, com.) (12)
20:00 Che - Prima parte
(fra.-spa.-sua, 2008, drama) (15)
22:10 Spartacus: Nisip
insangerat
23:05 Spartacus: Nisip
insangerat
00:00 Vineri 13
(sua, 2009, horror)
01:35 Batalia de la Stanca
Rosie (chi., 2008, dr. razb.) (15)
04:00 Vorbeste cu mine
(sua, 2007, dram. Bio.)

National Geographic

06:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Rapitori
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Buddy
08:00 Focile din Skeleton
(f. doc.)
09:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.) - Airbus A320
10:00 O lume furtunoasa: Focul cosmic
(f. doc.)
11:00 Regele soparlelor
(f. doc.)
12:00 Odisee tribala
(s. doc.) - Hamar
13:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Rapitori
14:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.) - Airbus A320
15:00 Mistere biblice: Vechiul Testament
(f. doc.)
16:00 Ultima leoaica
(f. doc.)
17:00 Glutonul
(f. doc.)
18:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - Delhi
19:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Cinofobia
20:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Sturionul alb
21:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.)
22:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.)
23:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - Venezuela Blues
00:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Metroul din New York
01:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Lansarea rachetei
02:00 La pescuit
(f. s. doc.) - Sturionul alb
03:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Metroul din New York
04:00 Reparatii de top
(s. doc.) - Lansarea rachetei
05:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Cinofobia

ProCinema

08:00 Shaggy si Scooby Doo
fac echipa
08:30 Lunaticii dezlantuiti
(sua, 2005, s. anim., , episodul 6)
09:00 Viata sub bisturiu
(sua, 2007, s. drama, , episodul 8)
10:00 Zoom in 10
(Divertisment) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
recl.
10:30 Shaggy si Scooby Doo
fac echipa
11:00 Lunaticii dezlantuiti
(sua, 2005, s. anim., , episodul 7)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
recl.
13:00 Teo
reluare
14:15 Celebritate
14:30 Iubiri in cheia sol
(sua, 2006, s. com., , episodul 5)
15:30 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., , episodul 4)
16:00 Descopera Romania
(2004) (reluare)
16:30 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., , episodul 5)
17:00 Prietenii tai
sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 13)
17:30 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 14)
18:00 Viata sub bisturiu
(sua, 2007, s. drama, , episodul 9)
19:00 Serii fara limite:
Iubiri in cheia sol
20:00 Serii fara limite:
Aproape de adevar
21:00 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 15)
21:30 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 16)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Dragoste murdară
00:00 Dinastia Tudorilor
(irl.-can.-sua, 2007, s, , episodul 9)
01:00 Dragoste murdara
(sua, 2005, com.) (15) (reluare)
02:30 Aproape de adevar
(sua, 2005, s. politist, , episodul 3)
03:15 Dinastia Tudorilor
(irl.-can.-sua, 2007, s, , episodul 9)
04:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
04:30 Apropo TV (divertisment)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox