Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-10-09. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-10-09. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-10-09.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91551
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-10-09. - 24-October-2009, 01:50

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-10-09.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################



Digi Film 1


06:30 Inkheart
08:30 Frost Nixon
10:31 The tale of Despereaux
12:03 The express
14:30 The unborn
16:00 Yes man
18:02 Role models
20:00 The curious case of Benjamin Button
23:00 Kit Kittredge: An american girl
01:01 Spacejam
02:31 Role models
04:30 Body of lies

Digi Film 2

07:01 Role models
09:00 Star Wars: The clone wars
11:00 Kit Kittredge: An american girl
13:00 The curious case of Benjamin Button
16:00 Nights in Rodanthe
18:00 Appaloosa
20:01 The tale of Despereaux
21:33 Body of lies
00:01 Something is gotta give
02:30 Star Wars: The clone wars
04:30 The tale of Despereaux

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 1)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 David Letterman Show
(sua, 1993, s. com.) (12)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 3) (AP)
10:00 Sue Thomas
(sua, 2002, s, episodul 4)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 12) (12)
12:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 7) (AP)
13:00 Dr. House
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 6) (12)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 15) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 16) (12)
16:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 1)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 4) (AP)
18:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 8) (AP)
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 17) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 18) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Dr. House
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 7) (12)
22:00 In slujba diavolului
(sua, 2007, f.s. de act., episodul 8)
23:00 Eli Stone
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 8) (AP)
00:05 David Letterman Show
(sua, 1993, s. com.)
01:00 Dr. House
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 8) (12)
02:00 In slujba diavolului
(sua, 2007, f.s. de act., episodul 8)
02:45 Eli Stone
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 8) (AP)
03:35 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 12) (12)
05:20 Promo

Cinemax

07:00 Cercul literar Jane Austen
(sua, 2007, drama) (12)
08:45 Capitanul Abu Raed
(2007, drama) (AP)
10:30 Zile albastre
(spa., 2006, com.) (12)
12:05 Vin rusii, vin rusii!
(sua, 1966, com.) (AP)
14:10 Momente vesnice
(dan.-fin.-nor., 2008, drama) (15)
16:20 Baietii SF
(sua, 2006, f. doc.) (AP)
17:40 Un cantec celebru
(fra., 2008, com.) (AP)
19:15 Cercul literar Jane Austen
(sua, 2007, drama) (12)
21:00 Ancheta asupra unui cetatean
(it., 1970, drama) (12)
22:55 Copiii tatalui
(engl.-sua, 2006, S.F.) (15)
00:45 Pacatele tineretii
(sua,1996,drama)
03:10 Inauntra
(fra.,2007,horror)
04:30 Epitafuri
(arg., 2004, s. thrill., episodul 7) (15)
05:20 Iowa
(sua, 2005, polit.) (18)

HBO

06:00 In rand cu lumea
(fra., 2008, com.) (12)
07:35 O prietenie de pomina
(sua, 2008, com. rom.) (AP)
09:05 Ora de varf 3
(sua,2007,actiune)
10:35 Plan de joc
(sua,2007,com)
12:25 Suflete pereche
(ind.,2007,drama)
14:40 Ca$h
(fra., 2008, com.) (12)
16:20 Supercaine
(sua, 2007, avent.)
17:40 Ratatouille
(sua, 2007, f. doc.)
19:30 Cinema, cinema, cinema
(s. doc.)
20:00 Michael Clayton
(sua, 2007, polit.) (12)
22:00 True Blood
(sua, 2007, s, episodul 7) (18)
22:50 True Blood
(sua, 2007, s, episodul 8)
23:50 Lichidati-i!
(sua, 2007, thrill. act.) (12)
01:15 Alb orbitor
(can.-braz.-jap.,2008)
03:15 Ciuperci
(irl.,2006 ,horror)
04:35 Necazul cu Dee Dee
(sua, 2005, com.) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi (s. doc.)
Gust de Tasmania
06:30 Real? (s. doc.)
Paleoastronauti
07:00 Salbatica Rusie (sua, 2009, s. doc.)
In nordul arctic
08:00 Paradisuri naturale
(sua, s. doc. nat.)
09:00 Salbatica Rusie (sua, 2009, s. doc.)
In nordul arctic
10:00 Musca-ma! (s. doc.)
India
11:00 Sharkville (f. doc.)
12:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
Tornade
13:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi (s. doc.)
Gust de Tasmania
13:30 Real? (s. doc.)
Paleoastronauti
14:00 Salbatica Rusie (sua, 2009, s. doc.)
Padurea secreta
15:00 Musca-ma! (s. doc.)
India
16:00 Paradisuri naturale
(sua, s. doc. nat.)
17:00 Superpradatori (doc.)
18:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
Alunecari de teren
19:00 Orasul interzis (f. doc.)
Secretele
20:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi (s. doc.)
Coreea
20:30 Real? (s. doc.)
Fantomele
21:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
Tornade
22:00 Tabu (f. s. doc.)
Droguri
23:00 Sa nu-i spui mamei:
Balcani (f. doc.)
00:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
Tornade
01:00 Tabu (f. s. doc.)
Droguri
02:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi (s. doc.)
Coreea
02:30 Real? (s. doc.)
Fantomele
03:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
Tornade
04:00 Tabu (f. s. doc.)
Droguri
05:00 Orasul interzis (f. doc.)
Secretele

ProCinema

07:15 Tabara Lazlo
(sua, 2005, s. anim., episodul 17) (reluare)
07:45 Kripto, cainele erou
(sua, 2005, s. anim., episodul 11)
08:15 Operatiunea Rainbow Warrior
(fra., 2006, drama) (AP) (reluare)
10:15 Teleshopping
(recl.)
10:30 Tabara Lazlo
(sua, 2005, s. anim., episodul 18)
11:00 Kripto, cainele erou
(sua, 2005, s. anim., episodul 12)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
(recl.)
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Teleshopping
(recl.)
14:30 Dadaca
(sua, 1993, s. com., episodul 4)
15:15 Bau Bau:
Greseli din lumea filmului
15:30 Veronica
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 21) (AP) (reluare)
16:00 Veronica
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 22) (AP) (reluare)
16:30 Mica romanta
(fra.-sua, 1979, com.) (AP)
18:30 Dadaca
(sua, 1993, s. com., episodul 5) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite:
Intre arta si stiinta
20:00 Fantoma din adancuri
(sua, 2005, drama) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10:
Nascuti asasini
00:30 Studentele sexy
(sua, 1997, f. doc.) (18)
01:30 South Park
(sua, 1997, s. anim., episodul 15) (15)
02:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 18)
02:45 Nascuti asasini
(sua, 1994, rd. mov.) (15) (reluare)
04:45 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox