Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 25-03-11. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 25-03-11. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 25-03-11.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100900
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 25-03-11. - 25-March-2011, 12:40

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 25-03-11.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film

09:00 Doctor Strange
Animatie/ 12/ 2007
10:15 Pasiune pentru dans
Documentar/ 12/ 2005
11:40 Comoara lui Da Vinci
Thriller/ 12/ 2006
13:10 Familia Addams
Comedie/ 12/ 1991
14:40 Fata in Fata
Actiune/ 15/ 1997
16:55 George, traznitul junglei
Comedie/ AP/ 1997
18:25 Ghicitorile Sfinxului
Aventura/ AP/ 2008
20:00 Oamenii focului
Drama/ 12/ 2004
21:55 Noapte buna si noroc
Drama/ AP/ 2005
23:30 Malibu - Rechinul ataca
SF/ 15/ 2009
01:00 Cosmarul de la cabana

Digi Premium

08:00 Intolerable Cruelty
10:00 Missing
12:00 Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
14:00 Charlie St.Cloud
16:00 Devil
17:30 The portrait of a Lady
20:01 Despicable me
22:01 Havana
00:30 Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
02:30 Charlie St.Cloud
04:30 Midnight run

AXN

07:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 2, ep 5)
08:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 12)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, sez 1, ep 17)
10:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, sez 5, ep 7)
11:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., sez 2, ep 15)
12:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 12)
13:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 2, ep 5)
14:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, sez 5, ep 7)
15:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, sez 1, ep 18)
16:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., sez 2, ep 15)
17:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 13)
18:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 2, ep 6)
19:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, sez 5, ep 8)
20:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., sez 2, ep 16)
21:00 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, sez 1, ep 4)
22:05 Genesis
(spa., 2006, s, sez 1, ep 19)
23:15 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, sez 2, ep 10)
00:15 Lege si dreptate
(sua, 2010, s, sez 1, ep 4)
01:15 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, sez 1, ep 4)
02:15 Genesis
(spa., 2006, s, sez 1, ep 19)
03:15 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, sez 2, ep 10)
04:00 Lege si dreptate
(sua, 2010, s, sez 1, ep 4)
05:00 Promo

Cinemax

07:00 Drumurile vietii
(sua, 2003, drama) (12)
09:00 Suflete inghetate
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
10:40 Fantomele fostelor iubite
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
12:20 Cei mai buni regizori de la
Hollywood (sua, 2009, s, sez 2, ep 38)
12:50 Micul Nikita
(sua, 1989, thrill. act.) (AP)
14:25 Inainte de razboi
(sua, 1971, drama) (15)
15:55 Mama e la coafor
(can., 2008, drama) (12)
17:30 Chipuri
(sua, 1968, drama, a-n) (15)
19:35 Vantul prin salcii
(engl., 1996, f. avent.fam.) (AP)
21:00 Pretul libertatii
(sua-engl., 1998, drama) (12)
22:55 Paturi nefacute
(engl., 2009, com.) (12)
00:30 Mostenire fatala
(sua, 2007, polit.) (15)
02:15 Efect de domino
(sua, 2007, drama) (12)
03:40 Curtea inchisorii mele
(spa., 2008, drama) (15)
05:15 Noaptea din fata ochilor
(ger., 2008, drama) (12)

HBO

06:00 Lectii de ciocolata
(it., 2007, com.) (12)
07:40 Papesa Ioana
(ger.-engl.-it., 2009, drama) (12)
10:00 Baaria
(it.-fra., 2009, drama) (12)
12:35 Lumea vazuta de Ion B.
(rom., 2009, f. doc.) (15)
13:40 Hellboy
(sua, 2004, actiune) (12)
15:40 Alice in tara Minunilor
(sua, 2010, f. SF) (12)
17:30 Felicia, inainte de toate
(rom.-cro., 2009, drama) (12)
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 in ritm de dans
(sua, 2009, act. com.) (15)
21:25 Stand-Up Cafe
(2008, s. com.) (15)
22:00 Spartacus: Zeii arenei
(sua, 2011, s, episodul 1) (AP)
23:05 Un ghem de minciuni
(sua, 2008, drama) (15)
01:10 Mandrie si glorie
(sua, 2008, polit.) (15)
03:20 Miss Martie
(sua, 2009, com.) (15)
04:50 Povestea lui Pierre Woodman
(ung., f. doc.) (18)

National Geographic

06:00 Viata pe fluviu
(f. s. doc.) - Amazon
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Dasher, Riley si Fosse
08:00 intalniri periculoase
(f. s. doc.) - Crocodilul de Nil
09:00 Marile migratii
stiinta (f. doc.)
10:00 Noaptea leilor
(doc.)
11:00 Secretul Norvegiei
(doc.)
12:00 Long Way Down
(engl., 2007, s. doc.)
13:00 Viata pe fluviu
(f. s. doc.) - Amazon
14:00 Marile migratii
stiinta (f. doc.)
15:00 Real
(s. doc.) - Exorcism
16:00 intalniri periculoase
(f. s. doc.)
17:00 Vulpea hollywoodiana
(doc.)
18:00 Cod Rosu
Taifun (f. doc.)
19:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Calvin, Rudy si Milo
20:00 Viata pe fluviu
(f. s. doc.) - Gange
21:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Tigger si Dan
22:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Cobar si Chase
23:00 Cod Rosu
Oil Jockeys (f. doc.)
00:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Tigger si Dan
01:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Cobar si Chase
02:00 Viata pe fluviu
(f. s. doc.) - Gange
03:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Tigger si Dan
04:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Cobar si Chase
05:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Calvin, Rudy si Milo

ProCinema

07:45 ACASa in bucatarie
(divertisment) (AP) (reluare)
08:45 intre arta si stiinta
(sua, 2006, s. reality show, sez 6, ep 1)
10:45 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
12:00 Teleshopping (recl.)
12:15 ACASa in bucatarie
(divertisment) (AP)
13:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:30 La Bloc (ep 17) (AP) (reluare)
14:00 La Bloc
(ep 18) (AP) (reluare)
14:30 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 40) (AP)
16:30 intre arta si stiinta
(sua, 2006, s. reality show, sez 6, ep 4) (AP)
17:30 Zambete intr-o pastila
(sua, 2006, s. com., sez 1, ep 9)
18:00 Doi barbati si jumatate
(sua, 2003, s, ep 11) (AP) (reluare)
18:30 Doi barbati si jumatate
(sua, 2003, s, ep 12) (AP) (reluare)
19:00 La Bloc (ep 19) (AP)
19:30 La Bloc (ep 20) (AP)
20:00 Asta seara dansam in familie
(rom., 1972, com.) (12)
22:15 Vindecatorul(15)
Horror, SUA, Mexic, 2005
00:15 Crime Time
(2011, emisiune informativa) (15)
01:15 Vindecatorul(15) (reluare)
03:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
__________________
elvis


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox