Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 29-11-08. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 29-11-08. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West ######################### ## Digi Film 1 06:00 ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 29-11-08.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100976
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 29-11-08. - 29-November-2008, 14:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 29-11-08.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


######################### ##


Digi Film 1

06:00 Leatherheads
08:00 One missed call
09:31 The golden compass
11:30 Silk
13:31 10000BC
15:30 Fools gold 1
17:30 The bucket list 1
19:31 Sweeney Todd: the demon barber of Fleet street
21:30 Definitely maybe
23:30 Shakespeare in love
01:30 The golden compass
03:30 The bucket list 1
05:30 Welcome home Roscoe Jenkins 1

Digi Film 2

07:00 Fools gold 1
09:00 Sweeney Todd: the demon barber of Fleet street
11:00 The bucket list 1
13:00 The getaway
15:00 One missed call
16:31 The golden compass
18:30 Rails and ties
20:30 Welcome home Roscoe Jenkins 1
22:30 Leatherheads
00:31 The jackal
02:31 Fools gold 1
04:31 Definitely maybe

AXN

07:00 Apel: Crima
08:00 Schimbul trei
09:00 Pam�nt: Conflict final
10:00 Pam�nt: Conflict final
11:00 Pam�nt: Conflict final
12:00 Unitatea speciala 2
13:00 Sectia de politie
14:00 Sue Thomas
15:00 Schimbul trei
16:00 Poza la minut
17:00 Survivor
18:00 Tinerii muschetari
19:00 Alias
20:00 Alias
20:30 Alias
21:00 ReGenesis
22:00 Dosarele fantoma
23:00 Satisfactia
00:00 Montana
01:00 Montana
01:55 ReGenesis
02:00 ReGenesis
02:50 Dosarele fantoma
03:05 Dosarele fantoma
03:30 Dosarele fantoma
03:40 Satisfactia
03:55 Satisfactia
04:40 inchiderea programului
04:45 inchiderea programului

Pro Cinema

06:45 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
07:15 Icstrim TiVi
07:45 Pro Motor
08:45 Captain Planet
09:15 Seinfeld, frate!
09:20 Seinfeld
09:55 Seinfeld, frate!
10:00 Seinfeld
10:30 La Bloc (AP) (reluare)
11:00 Nebun dupa tine
11:30 Nebun dupa tine
12:00 Descopera Romania
12:30 Zoom in 10
12:45 Entertainment News - Episodul 7
13:45 Fotografii mortale
15:30 Din culisele Hollywood-ului
16:00 Familia Bundy
16:30 Familia Bundy
17:00 Buletin de Bucuresti
19:00 Nebun dupa tine
19:30 Nebun dupa tine
20:00 Rapirea
20:50 Seinfeld, frate!
20:55 Seinfeld
21:25 Seinfeld, frate!
21:30 Seinfeld
22:00 Scandalul Larry Flynt
01:00 Clanul Soprano
02:15 Scandalul Larry Flynt
04:15 Clanul Soprano

HBO

06:00 Calatoria
07:50 Aquamarine
09:30 Pe platourile de filmare
10:00 Minori fara insotitori
11:30 Suspinele inimii
13:05 Partenerul ideal
14:45 Curierul 2
16:10 Restul e parere
16:30 Restul e tacere
18:45 X-Men: Ultima infruntare
20:30 Larry David, inamicul public nr. 1
21:00 Concert V 2008
22:00 Stand-Up Caf�
22:30 Idiocratie
23:55 Michael Clayton
00:00 Michael Clayton
01:50 Sexo Urbano
02:45 Invizibil
04:25 Sub anestezie

Cinemax

06:05 Hollywood Top 10: Idile
06:30 Cafeneaua vedetelor
07:00 Agentul Cody Banks
08:40 Presimtirea
10:25 Omul de pe Pamant
11:50 Omul cu masca de fier
14:00 Escapade
15:45 Bronco Billy
17:40 Orele disperarii
19:20 Agentul Cody Banks
21:00 Tenacious D
22:35 Aventura in doi
00:25 Populatie: 436
01:55 Alergatorul
03:25 Adolescente rebele
05:05 King Kong

National Geographic

06:00 Planeta la control
07:00 Animale feroce
08:00 Casa cu caini
09:00 Caldura ucigatoare
10:00 Albinele razboinice (doc.)
11:00 Tacerea albinelor (doc.)
12:00 Nu stiam asta
13:00 Momente uimitoare NG
14:00 12 periculosi
15:00 12 periculosi (s. doc.)
16:00 Megastructuri
17:00 Submarin de vis (doc.)
18:00 Fantome si canibali (doc.)
19:00 Tribul pierdut din Palau
20:00 Long Way Down
21:00 Megastructuri
22:00 Megastructuri
23:00 Megastructuri (f. s. doc.)
00:00 Megastructuri
01:00 Am vazut moartea!
02:00 Long Way Down
03:00 Megastructuri
04:00 Megastructuri
05:00 Megastructuri

Eurosport

09:30 Patinaj artistic:
10:30 Patinaj artistic:
11:15 Sarituri cu schiurile
12:00 Combinata nordica:
12:45 Schi fond: Cupa Mondiala Kuusamo
14:30 Combinata nordica:
15:00 Combinata nordica:
15:45 Sarituri cu schiurile
17:45 Bowls: Openul International
19:00 Schi alpin: Cupa Mondiala
20:00 Sarituri cu schiurile
20:30 Schi alpin: Cupa Mondiala
21:45 Schi alpin: Cupa Mondiala
22:00 Schi alpin: Cupa Mondiala
23:00 Box: O. Yefimovych-L. Maggio
01:00 Bowls: Openul International
02:00 Sarituri cu schiurile

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox