Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-04-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-04-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-04-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91704
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-04-10. - 30-April-2010, 10:40

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-04-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:01 Inglorius basterds
09:30 The Flintstones
11:30 The soloist
13:30 Funny people
16:00 The last house on the left
18:00 Always
20:00 Public enemies
22:31 Inglorius basterds
01:01 All night long
02:30 Land of the lost
04:30 The last house on the left

Digi Film 2

07:00 The last house on the left
09:00 All night long
10:30 Sophies choice
13:00 Public enemies
15:30 Inglorius basterds
18:01 Tea with Mussolini
20:00 The soloist
22:00 Funny people
00:31 Always
02:30 Public enemies
05:00 Inglorius basterds

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, acţiune-reality, episodul 1)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 10) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 38) (AP)
10:00 Doctori in Los Angeles
(sua, 1998, s, episodul 7) (AP)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 6) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 10) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 39) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 14) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 14) (12)
16:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, acţiune-reality, episodul 1)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 10) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 7) (AP)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 16) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 17) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Vieti curate
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 10) (12)
22:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 5) (AP)
23:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 23)
00:00 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 1) (12)
00:55
01:00 Vieti curate
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 1) (12)
02:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 5) (AP)
02:50 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 23)
03:00
03:35 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 1) (12)
03:50
04:40
05:25

Cinemax

06:00 Epitafuri
(arg., 2004, s. thrill., episodul 11)
07:00 Calatorie in India
(engl., 1984, drama)
09:40 Adulti
(fra.-sue., 2008, com.) (12)
11:05 Moartea printesei Diana
sua-lux.-engl., 2007, dram. Bio.)
12:35 Noptile cu luna plina
(fra., 1984, drama) (15)
14:15 Evan Atotputernicul
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
15:50 Femeia fantastica
(sua, 2009, f. doc.)
17:05 Danseaza cu el!
(fra., 2007, drama) (12)
19:05 Tobosarul
(hongk.-taiv.-ger., 2007, drama)
21:00 Sambata noaptea,
duminică dimineata
22:30 Un pic insarcinata
(sua, 2006, com. rom.)
00:40 Mama si tata
(engl., 2008, horror) (15)
02:15 Ultima ispita a lui Iisus
04:55 Epitafuri
(arg., 2004, s. thrill., episodul 12)
05:50 Epitafuri
(arg., 2004, s. thrill., episodul 13)

HBO

06:00 Elizabeth
Epoca de Aur
07:50 Notting Hill
(engl.-sua, 1999, com. rom.)
09:50 Circul vesel
(rom., 2009, f. doc.)
10:45 Intalnire cu spartanii
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
12:10 Chrissa nu se da batuta
(sua, 2009, f. de fam.)
13:40 Bruce si Lloyd
(sua, 2008, act. com.) (12)
14:50 Mai furios, mai iute
(sua-ger., 2003, thrill. act.)
16:35 Omul de serviciu
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
18:00 Pantera Roz 2
(sua, 2009, com.)
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 7)
20:55 Citeste si arde
(sua, 2008, polit.)
22:30 Lumea de dincolo
Revolta Lycanilor
00:00 Zborul 93
(engl.-sua, 2006, drama)
01:50 Teroare in paradis
(can.-sua, 2007, thrill.)
03:30 Alb orbitor
(can.-braz.-jap., 2008, drama)
05:30 Filme si vedete

National Geographic

06:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - OZN-urile
06:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Ioana dArc
07:00 Culise
(s. doc.) - Saptamana vitezei
08:00 Animale cu tupeu
(doc. nat.)
09:00 Africa:Paradisul pierdut
(f. doc.)
10:00 Broastele
Pe cale de disparitie? (doc.)
11:00 Vampirii adancurilor
(doc.)
12:00 Jurnal de bord
(f. s. doc.) - La final
13:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - OZN-urile
13:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Ioana dArc
14:00 Africa:Paradisul pierdut
(f. doc.)
15:00 Broastele
Pe cale de disparitie? (doc.)
16:00 Cand delfinii plang
(doc.)
17:00 Omul-lup
(f. doc.)
18:00 Sa nu-i spui mamei
Irak (f. doc.)
19:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.)Formarea Pamantului
20:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - Exorcism
20:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Nostradamus
21:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Hudson si Orchid
22:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Gus, Abbey si Vinnie
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Pedepse extreme
00:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Hudson si Orchid
01:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Gus, Abbey si Vinnie
02:00 Real?
(s. doc.) - Exorcism
02:30 Enigme celebre
(f. s. doc.) - Nostradamus
03:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Hudson si Orchid
04:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Gus, Abbey si Vinnie
05:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Forma

ProCinema

07:15 Class of 3000
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 7) (re)
08:15 Adevarul despre Bill Clinton
(sua, 2004, f. doc., col., a-n) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
10:30 Class of 3000
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 8)
11:00 Hi Hi Puffy Amiyumi
(sua, 2004, s. d. anim., episodul 8)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:00 Teo (reluare)
14:15 Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 19) (AP)
15:30 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 127) (AP)
16:00 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 128) (AP)
16:30 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 10) (AP)
17:00 Elvira si sotia contelui
(sua, 2001, comedie-horror) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite: Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 20) (AP)
20:00 Paianjenii ghetii
(sua, 2007, horror) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Baietii buni
(sua, 1990, f. gang.) (15)
00:45 Prietenie pe muchie de cutit
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 13) (15)
01:00 CSI: Miami
(sua, 2002, s. politist, episodul 21) (12)
02:00 CSI: Miami
(sua, 2002, s. politist, episodul 22) (12)
03:00 Baietii buni
(sua, 1990, f. gang.) (15) (reluare)
05:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox