Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-08-09. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-08-09. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-08-09.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100914
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-08-09. - 30-August-2009, 12:40

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-08-09.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1


07:30 Frost Nixon
09:30 The tale of Despereaux
11:00 The unborn
12:31 Changeling
15:00 Unforgiven
17:30 Frost Nixon
19:30 The tale of Despereaux
21:00 The unborn
22:30 Changeling
01:00 Far and away
03:31 Shout
05:00 Frost Nixon

Digi Film 2

08:00 Troy
11:00 The border
13:00 Frost Nixon
15:00 The tale of Despereaux
16:30 The unborn
18:00 Changeling
20:30 Shout
22:01 Out of Africa
01:00 Bird on a whire
03:00 The unborn
04:30 Changeling

AXN

07:00 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 22)
07:30 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 23)
08:00 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 24)
08:30 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 25)
09:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 15)
10:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 16) (AP)
11:00 In slujba diavolului
(sua, 2007, f.s. de act., episodul 12) (AP)
12:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s. thrill., episodul 20) (AP)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s. thrill., episodul 21) (AP)
14:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 15) (12)
15:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 16) (12)
16:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 17) (12)
17:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 7)
18:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 13) (AP)
19:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 14) (AP)
20:00 Omul paianjen
(sua, 2002, f. SF de act.) (12)
22:20 Frica
(sua-can., 2008, s. horror, episodul 10)
23:20 Refugiul
(can., 2007, s. avent. SF, episodul 5)
00:20 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 24)
02:20 Omul paianjen
(sua, 2002, f. SF de act.) (12)

Cinemax

07:00 Despartiti, dar impreuna
(sua, 2006, com. rom.)
08:45 Curiosul George
(sua, 2006, f. doc.)
10:10 Colectionara
(fra., 1967, drama) (15)
11:35 53 de zile de iarna
(spa., 2006, drama) (12)
13:05 La bine si la rau
(sua, 2006, drama) (12)
14:45 Raza verde
(fra., 1986, dr. romantic.) (AP)
16:20 Despartiti, dar impreuna
(sua, 2006, com. rom.)
18:05 Intalnire cu Joe Black
(sua, 1998, dr. romantic.) (AP)
21:00 Patrik
(sue., 2008, melodr.) (AP)
22:40 Epitafuri
(arg., 2004, s. thrill., episodul 9) (15)
23:35 Portocala mecanica
(engl., 1971, drama, col., a-n) (12)
01:50 Cealalta femeie
(ger., 2006, drama) (12)
03:35 Razbunare fara limite
(sua, 2007, polit.) (12)

HBO

06:00 Un gentleman la New York
(sua, 1988, com.) (15)
07:35 Pe platourile de filmare
08:05 Soldatul din Lumea Noua
(fra., 2008, drama) (AP)
09:40 Megatron
(rom., 2008, f. de scurt m.) (12)
10:00 Dragostea unui presedinte american
(sua, 1995, com. rom.) (12)
11:55 Norocosul
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
14:00 In cautarea semnelor:
Taramul intunericului
15:40 P.S. Te iubesc
(sua, 1991, s) (AP)
17:45 Eragon
(sua-engl.-ung., 2006, f. avent.fam.) (12)
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 Greu de ucis 4
(sua, 2007, actiune) (12)
22:05 United States of Tara
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 10) (15)
22:35 United States of Tara
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 11) (15)
23:40 Dragostea in vremea holerei
(sua, 2007, dr. romantic.) (15)
01:55 Salutari de la malul marii
(sua, 2007, com.) (15)
03:50 Alergand ca apucatii
(sua, 2006, com.) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Piramidele
07:00 Blestemul lui Tutankamon
(doc.)
09:00 Mutari de proportii
(s. doc.) - Egiptul antic
10:00 Odiseea lui Nefertiti
(doc.)
11:00 Nefertiti si dinastia pierduta
12:00 Blestemul lui Tutankamon
(doc.)
14:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Piramidele
15:00 Odiseea lui Nefertiti
(doc.)
16:00 Megastructuri antice
(f. s. doc.) - Marea Piramida
17:00 Egipt: Secretele mortilor
18:00 Culise
(s. doc.) - Turneul comorilor lui Tutankhamon
19:00 Egipt:
Dezvaluirea camerelor secrete (doc.)
20:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.) - Avionul mut
21:00 Airshow
(doc.)
22:00 Culise
(s. doc.)-Cel mai mare spectacol aviatic
23:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Big Bang
00:00 Airshow
(doc.)
01:00 Culise
(s. doc.)-Cel mai mare spectacol aviatic
02:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Big Bang
03:00 Nefertiti si dinastia pierduta
04:00 Airshow
(doc.)
05:00 Culise
(s. doc.) - Cel mai mare spectacol aviatic

ProCinema

07:45 Smallville
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., episodul 1)
08:30 Teleshopping
(recl.)
09:00 Icstrim TiVi
(actiune-reality)
09:30 Barbatii in negru
(sua, 1997, s. anim., episodul 1)
10:00 Pro Motor
(2007, emis. sport)
10:45 Hollywood Buzz
Episodul 21
11:15 Zoom in 10
(divertisment) (AP)
11:30 Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 21)
12:30 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
13:00 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
13:30 Melodii, melodii
(rom., 1978) (12) (reluare)
15:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA
15:30 Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 22)
16:30 mul bicentenar
(sua, 1999, S.F.) (AP)
19:00 Smallville
sua, 2001, f.s. de act., episodul 2) (AP)
20:00 V.I.P
(ger.-sua, 1998, f.s. de act., episodul 4)
21:00 Coroana de foc
(rom., 1990) (AP)
23:00 Sfera
(sua, 1998, actiune)
01:45 Prietenie pe muchie de cutit
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 11)
02:30 Coroana de foc
(rom., 1990) (AP) (reluare)

Eurosport

09:30 Formula master international
Etapa de la Spa-Francorchamps, Belgia
09:45
10:00 Formula 1:
Fabrica (reluare)
10:30 Tenis:
Circuitul masculin ATP
11:30
11:45 Canotaj
Campionatul Mondial Poznan
12:30 Canotaj
Campionatul Mondial Poznan
14:15 Sarituri cu schiurile:
Marele Premiu de vara Hakuba
14:30
15:45 Fotbal:
Germania - Islanda
18:00 Calarie:
Campionatul European Windsor
19:15 Fotbal:
Norvegia - Franta
20:15 Ciclism:
Turul Spaniei
21:15 Sporturi cu motor:
Weekendul sporturilor cu motor
21:30 Fotbal:
Germania - Islanda
23:00 Fotbal:
Norvegia - Franta (reluare)
00:00 Box:
T. Adamek - B. Gunn
01:15 Sporturi cu motor:
Weekendul sporturilor cu motor
01:30 Sarituri cu schiurile:
Marele Premiu de vara Hakuba
02:30


ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox