Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 02.06.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 02.06.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 02.06.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100847
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Premiere listings 02.06.08 - 02-June-2008, 12:50

Premiere listings 02.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:35 - 08:10 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
08:10 - 09:45 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
09:45 - 11:15 John Tucker Must Die
11:15 - 13:15 Marie Antoinette
13:15 - 14:45 Zoom
14:45 - 16:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
16:35 - 18:15 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
18:15 - 19:55 The Queen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Shooting Gallery
22:00 - 00:25 Casino Royale
00:25 - 02:00 Walking Tall: Payback
02:00 - 03:35 The Quiet
03:35 - 05:15 Shooting Gallery
05:15 - 07:10 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 2

06:05 - 07:35 Zoom
07:35 - 09:10 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
09:10 - 10:45 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
10:45 - 12:15 John Tucker Must Die
12:15 - 14:15 Marie Antoinette
14:15 - 15:45 Zoom
15:45 - 17:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
17:35 - 19:15 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
19:15 - 20:55 The Queen
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Shooting Gallery
22:55 - 01:25 Casino Royale
01:25 - 03:00 Walking Tall: Payback
03:00 - 04:35 The Quiet
04:35 - 06:15 Shooting Gallery

Premiere 3

07:30 - 09:25 Night at the Museum
09:25 - 11:00 Bandidas
11:00 - 13:10 World Trade Center
13:10 - 15:05 Beerfest
15:05 - 16:40 John Tucker Must Die
16:40 - 18:10 Flushed Away
18:10 - 19:55 Night at the Museum
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Ghost Rider
22:05 - 23:55 Pathfinder
23:55 - 01:40 American Hardcore
01:40 - 03:15 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
03:15 - 05:05 Ghost Rider
05:05 - 06:35 Zoom

Premiere 4

06:15 - 08:00 Dreamer
08:00 - 09:50 Happy Feet
09:50 - 11:45 A Good Year
11:45 - 13:35 You, Me and Dupree
13:35 - 15:10 Pretty Persuasion
15:10 - 16:40 Dragon Dynasty
16:40 - 18:15 Slither
18:15 - 19:55 Something New
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Happy Feet
22:05 - 23:55 You, Me and Dupree
23:55 - 02:00 Mission: Impossible III
02:00 - 03:40 Fesseln der Tiefe
03:40 - 05:30 Kinky Boots
05:30 - 07:20 Wer frher stirbt ist lnger tot

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
06:30 - 08:05 The Invasion
06:30 - 08:15 Ratatouille
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
07:00 - 08:35 The Invasion
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
08:30 - 10:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
08:30 - 10:05 The Invasion
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:30 Ratatouille
09:00 - 10:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
09:00 - 10:35 The Invasion
10:00 - 13:00 Live Wrestling
10:30 - 12:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
10:30 - 12:05 The Invasion
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:00 - 12:35 The Invasion
11:00 - 12:45 Ratatouille
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:30 - 13:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:00 - 13:55 The Brave One
12:30 - 14:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
12:30 - 14:05 The Invasion
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
13:00 - 14:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:00 - 14:35 The Invasion
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:15 - 15:00 Ratatouille
13:30 - 15:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:15 - 16:10 The Brave One
14:30 - 16:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
14:30 - 16:05 The Invasion
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:00 - 16:35 The Invasion
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:30 - 17:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:30 - 17:15 Ratatouille
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:00 - 19:00 Live Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
16:30 - 18:05 The Invasion
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:25 The Brave One
17:00 - 18:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
17:00 - 18:35 The Invasion
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 19:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:30 - 20:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:30 - 20:05 The Invasion
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:40 The Brave One
19:00 - 20:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:00 - 20:35 The Invasion
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:30 - 21:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:00 - 23:00 Live Wrestling
20:30 - 22:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 22:05 The Invasion
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
21:00 - 22:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:00 - 22:35 The Invasion
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:30 - 23:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:30 - 00:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:30 - 00:05 The Invasion
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 00:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:00 - 00:35 The Invasion
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
23:30 - 01:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:45 - 01:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
00:30 - 02:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:30 - 02:05 The Invasion
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
01:00 - 02:35 The Invasion
01:00 - 02:55 The Brave One
02:00 - 03:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
02:30 - 04:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
02:30 - 04:05 The Invasion
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:00 - 04:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
03:00 - 04:35 The Invasion
03:15 - 05:10 The Brave One

Premiere Filmclassics

06:50 - 08:40 Snowboarder
08:40 - 10:25 The Jungle Book
10:25 - 12:05 Fanfan la Tulipe
12:05 - 13:40 Absolon
13:40 - 15:05 Fear of the Dark
15:05 - 16:30 The Little Rascals
16:30 - 18:05 North Shore Fish
18:05 - 19:55 French Connection II
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 When the Bough Breaks
21:55 - 23:30 The Contract Killer
23:30 - 00:55 Fear of the Dark
00:55 - 02:30 Absolon
02:30 - 04:00 Solo
04:00 - 05:35 Walker
05:35 - 07:05 Alien Nation

Premiere Filmfest

06:55 - 08:40 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
08:40 - 10:05 Die Basilisken
10:05 - 11:30 A Double Life
11:30 - 13:15 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
13:15 - 15:00 Nachts, wenn der Teufel kam
15:00 - 16:50 Harry and Tonto
16:50 - 18:15 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
18:15 - 19:55 Postcards from the Edge
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Lover
22:10 - 23:50 Little Fauss and Big Halsy
23:50 - 01:45 The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
01:45 - 03:25 A Walk in the Clouds
03:25 - 04:55 Drei Mnner und ein Baby - 18 Jahre spter
04:55 - 06:55 Foreign Correspondent

MGM

07:30 - 09:10 Drugstore Cowboy
09:10 - 10:50 Peter's Friends
10:50 - 12:25 Nachts, wenn der Tod lauert
12:25 - 13:55 Roadhouse 66
13:55 - 15:55 The 7th Dawn
15:55 - 17:25 Ghosts Can't Do It
17:25 - 18:55 Steel Justice
18:55 - 20:15 Radioactive Dreams
20:15 - 21:55 The Dogs of War
21:55 - 23:35 Geronimo
23:35 - 01:05 Beachhead
01:05 - 02:45 Gor
02:45 - 04:30 Stay Hungry
04:30 - 06:05 Arabella

Sci Fi

06:45 - 07:35 Fantasy Island
07:35 - 08:25 Fantasy Island
08:25 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:05 Farscape - Verschollen im All
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 The Bone Eater
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 An American Dream
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:10 Komodo vs. Cobra
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:55 - 01:40 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:40 - 02:30 seaQuest DSV
02:30 - 03:20 An American Dream
03:20 - 04:10 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
04:10 - 04:35 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:35 - 05:20 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox