Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update premiere listings 02-11-08. at General Satellite News forum; premiere listings 02-11-08. Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update premiere listings 02-11-08.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100806
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update premiere listings 02-11-08. - 02-November-2008, 14:10

premiere listings 02-11-08.


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ####


Premiere 1

07:05 - 08:40 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
08:40 - 10:15 Krumme Geschfte
10:15 - 12:00 Vollidiot
12:00 - 14:05 The World's Fastest Indian
14:05 - 15:15 Queer Duck: Der Film
15:15 - 16:40 Vacancy
16:40 - 18:15 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
18:15 - 19:45 Mein verschrftes Wochenende
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:15 Ocean's Thirteen
22:15 - 22:45 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Maximilian Schell
22:45 - 22:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:50 - 00:15 Vacancy
00:15 - 01:45 Living & Dying
01:45 - 03:50 Shooter
03:50 - 05:50 Ocean's Thirteen
05:50 - 07:25 The Ex

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:05 Gttlicher Zufall
08:05 - 09:40 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
09:40 - 11:15 Krumme Geschfte
11:15 - 13:00 Vollidiot
13:00 - 15:05 The World's Fastest Indian
15:05 - 16:15 Queer Duck: Der Film
16:15 - 17:40 Vacancy
17:40 - 19:15 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
19:15 - 20:45 Mein verschrftes Wochenende
20:45 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:15 Ocean's Thirteen
23:15 - 23:45 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Maximilian Schell
23:45 - 23:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:50 - 01:15 Vacancy
01:15 - 02:45 Living & Dying
02:45 - 04:50 Shooter
04:50 - 06:50 Ocean's Thirteen

Premiere 3

06:15 - 07:55 Schwere Jungs
07:55 - 09:40 The Reaping
09:40 - 11:50 Knocked Up
11:50 - 12:20 Premiere in Serie - Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
12:20 - 13:55 Gttlicher Zufall
13:55 - 16:35 Zodiac
16:35 - 18:15 Krumme Geschfte
18:15 - 19:55 The Reaping
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 License to Wed
21:45 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 00:00 Knocked Up
00:00 - 02:35 Zodiac
02:35 - 04:05 Code Name: the Cleaner
04:05 - 05:35 License to Wed
05:35 - 07:05 Gttlicher Zufall

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:15 Gefallene Engel 2
08:15 - 09:40 Gefallene Engel 3
09:40 - 11:15 Waist Deep
11:15 - 13:05 Perfect Stranger
13:05 - 14:35 Urmel aus dem Eis
14:35 - 16:20 Broken Bridges
16:20 - 17:55 A Home at the End of the World
17:55 - 19:45 Catch and Release
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 Hannibal Rising
22:20 - 22:30 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:30 - 00:20 Ghost Rider
00:20 - 02:05 Catch a Fire
02:05 - 03:50 Mrs Henderson Presents
03:50 - 06:00 Hannibal Rising

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:05 Keinohrhasen
06:30 - 07:45 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
06:30 - 07:55 8 Blickwinkel
06:30 - 08:00 Juno
07:00 - 08:50 Keinohrhasen
07:30 - 09:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
08:00 - 10:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
08:15 - 09:30 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
08:15 - 09:40 8 Blickwinkel
08:30 - 10:00 Juno
08:30 - 10:20 Keinohrhasen
09:15 - 11:05 Keinohrhasen
10:00 - 11:15 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
10:00 - 11:25 8 Blickwinkel
10:00 - 12:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
10:30 - 12:00 Juno
10:30 - 12:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
10:45 - 12:10 8 Blickwinkel
10:45 - 12:15 Juno
10:45 - 12:35 Keinohrhasen
10:45 - 12:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
10:45 - 12:45 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
11:30 - 13:20 Keinohrhasen
11:45 - 13:00 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
12:30 - 14:00 Juno
13:30 - 14:45 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
13:45 - 15:35 Keinohrhasen
14:30 - 16:00 Juno
16:00 - 17:50 Keinohrhasen
18:15 - 20:05 Keinohrhasen
19:10 - 21:05 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
20:30 - 21:55 8 Blickwinkel
20:30 - 22:00 Juno
20:30 - 22:20 Keinohrhasen
20:30 - 22:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
20:45 - 22:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
21:00 - 22:25 8 Blickwinkel
21:00 - 22:30 Juno
21:00 - 22:50 Keinohrhasen
21:00 - 23:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
22:00 - 22:55 Masters of Horror
22:15 - 23:40 8 Blickwinkel
22:30 - 00:00 Juno
22:45 - 00:10 8 Blickwinkel
22:45 - 00:35 Keinohrhasen
23:00 - 00:30 Juno
23:00 - 00:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
23:00 - 01:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
23:15 - 00:10 Masters of Horror
23:15 - 01:05 Keinohrhasen
23:45 - 01:45 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
00:00 - 01:25 8 Blickwinkel
00:30 - 01:25 Masters of Horror
00:30 - 02:00 Juno
01:00 - 02:50 Keinohrhasen
01:30 - 03:20 Keinohrhasen
01:30 - 03:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
01:45 - 02:40 Masters of Horror
01:45 - 03:10 8 Blickwinkel
02:15 - 04:15 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
02:30 - 04:00 Juno
03:00 - 03:55 Masters of Horror
03:15 - 05:05 Keinohrhasen
03:30 - 04:55 8 Blickwinkel
03:45 - 05:35 Keinohrhasen
04:15 - 05:10 Masters of Horror

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:45 Shadow-Hunter
07:45 - 09:35 Nightwatch
09:35 - 11:10 In the Mouth of Madness
11:10 - 12:40 Kops
12:40 - 14:40 Mrder ohne Erinnerung
14:40 - 16:20 Darkness
16:20 - 18:00 The Craft
18:00 - 19:40 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
19:40 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Fatal Attraction
22:10 - 23:35 Ghoulies IV
23:35 - 01:35 Mrder ohne Erinnerung
01:35 - 03:15 Unstoppable
03:15 - 05:00 Racing Stripes
05:00 - 06:30 Autobahnraser

Premiere Filmfest

07:45 - 09:20 The Little Riders
09:20 - 10:40 The Boy with Green Hair
10:40 - 12:40 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
12:40 - 14:40 The Rainmaker
14:40 - 16:25 The Looking Glass War
16:25 - 17:55 Susan's Plan
17:55 - 19:45 Une Histoire Simple
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:15 The Assault
22:15 - 22:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:25 - 00:00 Strangers on a Train
00:00 - 01:30 An Almost Perfect Affair
01:30 - 03:00 Berlin '39 - In den Fngen der Gestapo
03:00 - 05:10 Power
05:10 - 06:30 Le Dner de Cons

MGM

07:15 - 09:15 Voyou, der Gauner
09:15 - 11:50 Hawaii
11:50 - 13:30 The Honkers
13:30 - 15:10 The Thomas Crown Affair
15:10 - 17:00 The Thomas Crown Affair
17:00 - 18:45 Getting Even with Dad
18:45 - 20:15 633 Squadron
20:15 - 22:15 De-Lovely
22:15 - 23:50 True Blood
23:50 - 01:45 Moby ****
01:45 - 03:55 The Hot Spot
03:55 - 05:30 Snake Treaty
05:30 - 07:10 Snake Treaty

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox