Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 04.08.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 04.08.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 04.08.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100828
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Premiere listings 04.08.08 - 04-August-2008, 15:50

Premiere listings 04.08.08


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

07:00 - 08:30 Just Friends
08:30 - 10:00 Ab in den Knast
10:00 - 12:20 Babel
12:20 - 13:45 Idiocracy
13:45 - 15:20 Thumbsucker
15:20 - 16:55 The Covenant
16:55 - 18:25 Ab in den Knast
18:25 - 19:55 The Breed
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
21:50 - 23:40 Ghost Rider
23:40 - 01:20 The Covenant
01:20 - 03:00 The Last Mission
03:00 - 04:35 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
04:35 - 06:00 Idiocracy

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:00 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die groe Flugschau
08:00 - 09:35 Just Friends
09:35 - 11:00 Ab in den Knast
11:00 - 13:20 Babel
13:20 - 14:45 Idiocracy
14:45 - 16:20 Thumbsucker
16:20 - 17:55 The Covenant
17:55 - 19:25 Ab in den Knast
19:25 - 20:55 The Breed
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
22:50 - 00:40 Ghost Rider
00:40 - 02:20 The Covenant
02:20 - 04:00 The Last Mission
04:00 - 05:35 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
05:35 - 07:00 Idiocracy

Premiere 3

07:25 - 09:05 Waist Deep
09:05 - 10:50 Rocky Balboa
10:50 - 12:55 Idlewild
12:55 - 14:25 Bad Girls from Valley High
14:25 - 16:10 Believers
16:10 - 18:20 All the King's Men
18:20 - 19:55 Waist Deep
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 300
22:10 - 23:50 Rocky Balboa
23:50 - 01:40 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
01:40 - 03:45 All the King's Men
03:45 - 05:40 300
05:40 - 07:00 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die groe Flugschau

Premiere 4

06:10 - 07:30 The Ground Truth - Der Irak-Krieg und seine Soldaten
07:30 - 09:15 Kinky Boots
09:15 - 11:35 The Guardian
11:35 - 13:10 The Quiet
13:10 - 14:40 Open Season
14:40 - 16:20 The Shaggy Dog
16:20 - 18:15 Basic Instinct 2: Risk Addiction
18:15 - 19:55 The Matador
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
22:00 - 23:35 Imagine Me and You
23:35 - 01:50 V for Vendetta
01:50 - 03:25 Bloodrayne
03:25 - 05:10 Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
05:10 - 06:50 The Matador

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:05 Planet Terror
07:00 - 08:25 Love Lies Bleeding
07:00 - 08:50 The Heartbreak Kid
07:00 - 08:55 Atonement
07:00 - 08:55 3:10 to Yuma
08:00 - 09:55 3:10 to Yuma
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:05 Planet Terror
08:45 - 10:10 Love Lies Bleeding
09:15 - 11:05 The Heartbreak Kid
09:15 - 11:10 Atonement
09:15 - 11:10 3:10 to Yuma
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:15 - 12:10 3:10 to Yuma
10:30 - 11:55 Love Lies Bleeding
10:30 - 12:05 Planet Terror
11:00 - 12:35 Planet Terror
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 13:25 Atonement
11:30 - 13:25 3:10 to Yuma
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:50 The Heartbreak Kid
12:00 - 13:55 Atonement
12:00 - 13:55 3:10 to Yuma
12:15 - 13:40 Love Lies Bleeding
12:30 - 14:05 Planet Terror
12:30 - 14:25 3:10 to Yuma
13:00 - 14:35 Planet Terror
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
13:45 - 15:40 Atonement
13:45 - 15:40 3:10 to Yuma
14:00 - 15:25 Love Lies Bleeding
14:15 - 16:05 The Heartbreak Kid
14:15 - 16:10 Atonement
14:15 - 16:10 3:10 to Yuma
14:30 - 16:05 Planet Terror
14:45 - 16:40 3:10 to Yuma
15:00 - 16:35 Planet Terror
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
15:45 - 17:10 Love Lies Bleeding
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:00 - 17:55 Atonement
16:00 - 17:55 3:10 to Yuma
16:30 - 18:05 Planet Terror
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
16:30 - 18:25 Atonement
16:30 - 18:25 3:10 to Yuma
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 Planet Terror
17:00 - 18:55 3:10 to Yuma
17:30 - 18:55 Love Lies Bleeding
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:15 - 20:10 Atonement
18:15 - 20:10 3:10 to Yuma
18:30 - 20:05 Planet Terror
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
18:45 - 20:40 Atonement
18:45 - 20:40 3:10 to Yuma
19:00 - 20:35 Planet Terror
19:15 - 20:40 Love Lies Bleeding
19:15 - 21:10 3:10 to Yuma
20:30 - 21:55 Love Lies Bleeding
20:30 - 22:05 Planet Terror
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 22:25 Atonement
20:30 - 22:25 3:10 to Yuma
21:00 - 22:25 Love Lies Bleeding
21:00 - 22:35 Planet Terror
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
21:00 - 22:55 Atonement
21:00 - 22:55 3:10 to Yuma
21:30 - 23:25 3:10 to Yuma
22:15 - 23:40 Love Lies Bleeding
22:30 - 00:05 Planet Terror
22:45 - 00:10 Love Lies Bleeding
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
22:45 - 00:40 Atonement
22:45 - 00:40 3:10 to Yuma
23:00 - 00:35 Planet Terror
23:45 - 01:40 3:10 to Yuma
00:00 - 01:25 Love Lies Bleeding
00:30 - 01:55 Love Lies Bleeding
00:30 - 02:05 Planet Terror
01:00 - 02:50 The Heartbreak Kid
01:00 - 02:55 Atonement
01:00 - 02:55 3:10 to Yuma
01:45 - 03:10 Love Lies Bleeding
02:00 - 03:55 3:10 to Yuma
02:15 - 03:40 Love Lies Bleeding
02:30 - 04:05 Planet Terror
03:15 - 05:05 The Heartbreak Kid
03:15 - 05:10 Atonement
03:15 - 05:10 3:10 to Yuma
03:30 - 04:55 Love Lies Bleeding
04:00 - 05:25 Love Lies Bleeding

Premiere Filmclassics

07:15 - 08:50 Rhinestone
08:50 - 10:25 The Stickup
10:25 - 11:55 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
11:55 - 13:25 Mr. Accident
13:25 - 15:05 Fanfan la Tulipe
15:05 - 16:30 The Little Rascals
16:30 - 18:15 One Good Cop
18:15 - 19:55 Snapdragon
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Innocent Blood
22:05 - 23:40 In the Mouth of Madness
23:40 - 01:25 The French Connection
01:25 - 03:10 Roxy's gefhrliches Spiel
03:10 - 04:40 Mr. Accident
04:40 - 06:15 Lifeform

Premiere Filmfest

06:10 - 07:50 Boran
07:50 - 09:25 Diebe der Nacht
09:25 - 11:15 Power
11:15 - 13:05 White Oleander
13:05 - 14:55 Kleine Missgeschicke
14:55 - 16:25 Rendezvous in Bray
16:25 - 18:10 No Way to Treat a Lady
18:10 - 19:55 La Strada
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 The Scarlet Letter
22:30 - 00:25 Bloodline
00:25 - 01:45 Danger Within
01:45 - 03:35 Memento
03:35 - 05:10 Cry of the Innocent
05:10 - 06:40 Silent Movie

MGM

07:25 - 09:05 The Object of Beauty
09:05 - 10:40 The Miracle
10:40 - 12:25 Kings of the Sun
12:25 - 14:05 Final Approach
14:05 - 15:40 Cotton Comes to Harlem
15:40 - 17:25 The Comfort of Strangers
17:25 - 19:10 A Midnight Clear
19:10 - 20:15 Abrechnung in Abilene
20:15 - 22:05 Liebestraum
22:05 - 00:15 State of Grace
00:15 - 01:50 Von Richthofen and Brown
01:50 - 03:35 Fascination
03:35 - 05:10 The Adventures of Gerard
05:10 - 07:25 Not as a Stranger

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox