Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 05.10.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 05.10.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 05.10.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 104935
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Update Premiere listings 05.10.08 - 05-October-2008, 15:30

Premiere listings 05.10.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

06:10 - 07:45 Bandidas
07:45 - 09:30 Arthur and the Invisibles
09:30 - 11:05 Blades of Glory
11:05 - 13:00 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rtselhafte Mind-Machine
13:00 - 14:30 Urmel aus dem Eis
14:30 - 16:20 Bordertown
16:20 - 18:10 Catch and Release
18:10 - 19:45 Krumme Geschfte
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Seriensturm
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Evan Almighty
21:50 - 22:20 Premiere in Serie - Lost
22:20 - 22:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:25 - 00:00 Blades of Glory
00:00 - 02:15 Hannibal Rising
02:15 - 03:55 Living & Dying
03:55 - 05:35 Evan Almighty
05:35 - 07:35 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 2

07:10 - 08:45 Bandidas
08:45 - 10:30 Arthur and the Invisibles
10:30 - 12:05 Blades of Glory
12:05 - 14:00 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rtselhafte Mind-Machine
14:00 - 15:30 Urmel aus dem Eis
15:30 - 17:20 Bordertown
17:20 - 19:10 Catch and Release
19:10 - 20:45 Krumme Geschfte
20:45 - 21:10 Premiere Spezial: Seriensturm
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:50 Evan Almighty
22:50 - 23:20 Premiere in Serie - Lost
23:20 - 23:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:25 - 01:00 Blades of Glory
01:00 - 03:15 Hannibal Rising
03:15 - 04:55 Living & Dying
04:55 - 06:35 Evan Almighty

Premiere 3

06:00 - 08:10 The World's Fastest Indian
08:10 - 09:50 Wild Hogs
09:50 - 12:30 Zodiac
12:30 - 14:20 Perfect Stranger
14:20 - 16:30 The World's Fastest Indian
16:30 - 18:15 Arthur and the Invisibles
18:15 - 19:55 Wild Hogs
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:40 Vacancy
21:40 - 21:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:45 - 00:20 Zodiac
00:20 - 01:45 DOA: Dead or Alive
01:45 - 03:15 Paradise Lost
03:15 - 04:40 Vacancy
04:40 - 06:10 Gttlicher Zufall

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:35 Catch a Fire
08:35 - 11:05 The Departed
11:05 - 13:15 All the King's Men
13:15 - 14:30 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
14:30 - 16:00 Relative Strangers
16:00 - 17:50 Click
17:50 - 19:45 Stranger than Fiction
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Seriensturm
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Crank
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 00:25 The Departed
00:25 - 02:10 Spartan
02:10 - 03:45 Walking Tall: Payback
03:45 - 05:20 Crank
05:20 - 06:55 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bsen

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Epic Movie
06:30 - 07:55 Bee Movie
06:30 - 08:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
06:30 - 08:05 The Hunting Party
07:00 - 08:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
07:00 - 08:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
08:00 - 09:35 The Hunting Party
08:15 - 09:35 Epic Movie
08:15 - 09:40 Bee Movie
08:15 - 09:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
08:30 - 10:05 The Hunting Party
08:45 - 10:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
09:15 - 11:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
10:00 - 11:20 Epic Movie
10:00 - 11:25 Bee Movie
10:00 - 11:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
10:00 - 11:35 The Hunting Party
10:30 - 12:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
10:30 - 12:05 The Hunting Party
11:00 - 12:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
11:30 - 13:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
11:45 - 13:10 Bee Movie
12:00 - 13:20 Epic Movie
12:00 - 13:35 The Hunting Party
12:45 - 14:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:45 - 15:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
14:00 - 15:35 The Hunting Party
14:30 - 16:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:30 - 16:20 Die Schwester der Knigin
16:15 - 17:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
16:45 - 18:35 Die Schwester der Knigin
18:00 - 19:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
19:00 - 20:50 Die Schwester der Knigin
19:45 - 21:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 21:50 Epic Movie
20:30 - 22:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:05 The Hunting Party
20:30 - 22:20 Die Schwester der Knigin
20:30 - 22:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
21:00 - 22:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
21:00 - 22:35 The Hunting Party
21:00 - 22:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
21:30 - 22:50 Epic Movie
21:30 - 23:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:00 - 22:55 Edmond
22:15 - 23:35 Epic Movie
22:15 - 23:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:30 - 00:05 The Hunting Party
22:45 - 00:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:45 - 00:35 Die Schwester der Knigin
22:45 - 00:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
23:00 - 00:35 The Hunting Party
23:15 - 00:10 Edmond
23:15 - 00:35 Epic Movie
23:15 - 00:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
00:00 - 01:20 Epic Movie
00:00 - 01:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
00:30 - 01:25 Edmond
00:30 - 01:30 Live Wrestling: WWE
00:30 - 02:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
00:30 - 02:05 The Hunting Party
01:00 - 02:35 The Hunting Party
01:30 - 02:00 Live Wrestling: WWE
01:45 - 02:40 Edmond
01:45 - 03:05 Epic Movie
01:45 - 03:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:00 - 05:00 Live Wrestling: WWE
02:15 - 03:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:30 - 04:05 The Hunting Party
03:00 - 03:55 Edmond
03:00 - 04:35 The Hunting Party
03:30 - 04:50 Epic Movie
03:30 - 05:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
04:00 - 05:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
04:15 - 05:10 Edmond

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:30 Blow Dry
07:30 - 09:30 Mystery Men
09:30 - 11:15 Fantastic Four
11:15 - 12:45 The Grudge
12:45 - 14:20 Whiskers
14:20 - 16:00 In Enemy Hands
16:00 - 17:50 Wes Craven's New Nightmare
17:50 - 19:45 Dad
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Seriensturm
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:40 Wishmaster
21:40 - 21:45 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:45 - 23:15 Madhouse
23:15 - 00:45 Militia
00:45 - 02:20 Downdraft
02:20 - 04:05 Sunset
04:05 - 05:55 Six-Pack
05:55 - 07:45 The Beast of War

Premiere Filmfest

06:45 - 08:40 The Heiress
08:40 - 10:10 Flight to Tangier
10:10 - 11:45 Traffic
11:45 - 13:30 Night Crossing
13:30 - 15:45 White Nights
15:45 - 17:30 The Looking Glass War
17:30 - 19:45 Ride with the Devil
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Seriensturm
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:15 Head-On
22:15 - 22:20 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:20 - 23:40 Le Dner de Cons
23:40 - 01:00 Danger Within
01:00 - 02:40 The Little Riders
02:40 - 04:10 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
04:10 - 05:55 The Looking Glass War
05:55 - 08:00 New York Stories

MGM

07:00 - 08:45 Pussycat, Pussycat, I Love You
08:45 - 10:25 King of the Mountain
10:25 - 12:00 The Man Who Fell to Earth
12:00 - 13:55 Witness for the Prosecution
13:55 - 15:35 Witness for the Prosecution
15:35 - 17:05 Alias Jesse James
17:05 - 18:35 Swamp Thing
18:35 - 20:16 Theatre of Blood
20:16 - 22:05 The Man Who Loved Women
22:05 - 00:10 The Devil's Brigade
00:10 - 01:40 Ich liebe einen Frauenmrder
01:40 - 02:45 Tall Man Riding
02:45 - 04:35 Youngblood
04:35 - 06:10 One More Time

Sci Fi

07:10 - 08:40 Time Guardian - Wchter der Zukunft
08:40 - 09:05 Super Force
09:05 - 09:30 Super Force
09:30 - 09:55 Bravestarr
09:55 - 10:20 Bravestarr
10:20 - 11:10 Operation Phoenix - Jger zwischen den Welten
11:10 - 11:35 Godzilla - Die Serie
11:35 - 12:00 Godzilla - Die Serie
12:00 - 13:35 Loch Ness Terror
13:35 - 15:05 The Bone Eater
15:05 - 15:30 Bravestarr
15:30 - 16:00 Bravestarr
16:00 - 16:50 Operation Phoenix - Jger zwischen den Welten
16:50 - 17:15 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 So gut wie tot
20:15 - 21:50 Raumschiff Enterprise: Von einem Jahrhundert in das Nchste
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:25 Planet der Monster
23:25 - 00:55 T-Force
00:55 - 02:25 The Bone Eater
02:25 - 03:15 So gut wie tot
03:15 - 04:55 Between Two Brothers
04:55 - 06:15 Planet der Monster

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox