Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 06.10.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 06.10.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 06.10.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102610
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Update Premiere listings 06.10.08 - 06-October-2008, 15:10

Premiere listings 06.10.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

07:35 - 09:45 Gridiron Gang
09:45 - 11:40 Catch and Release
11:40 - 13:20 Krumme Geschfte
13:20 - 15:05 Broken Bridges
15:05 - 16:45 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
16:45 - 18:15 Code Name: the Cleaner
18:15 - 19:55 The Reaping
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Neues vom Wixxer
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:20 Queer Duck: Der Film
23:20 - 01:15 Bordertown
01:15 - 03:15 Running with Scissors
03:15 - 05:00 The Reaping
05:00 - 06:20 Queer Duck: Der Film

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:35 Handbuch der Liebe
08:35 - 10:45 Gridiron Gang
10:45 - 12:40 Catch and Release
12:40 - 14:20 Krumme Geschfte
14:20 - 16:05 Broken Bridges
16:05 - 17:45 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
17:45 - 19:15 Code Name: the Cleaner
19:15 - 20:55 The Reaping
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Neues vom Wixxer
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 00:20 Queer Duck: Der Film
00:20 - 02:15 Bordertown
02:15 - 04:15 Running with Scissors
04:15 - 06:00 The Reaping

Premiere 3

06:10 - 07:45 Bandidas
07:45 - 09:30 Arthur and the Invisibles
09:30 - 11:05 Blades of Glory
11:05 - 13:00 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rtselhafte Mind-Machine
13:00 - 14:30 Urmel aus dem Eis
14:30 - 16:20 Bordertown
16:20 - 18:10 Catch and Release
18:10 - 19:45 Krumme Geschfte
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Spezial: Seriensturm
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Evan Almighty
21:50 - 22:20 Premiere in Serie - Lost
22:20 - 22:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:25 - 00:00 Blades of Glory
00:00 - 02:15 Hannibal Rising
02:15 - 03:55 Living & Dying
03:55 - 05:35 Evan Almighty
05:35 - 07:35 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 4

06:55 - 08:35 Asylum
08:35 - 09:50 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
09:50 - 11:25 Licht der Hoffnung
11:25 - 13:05 The Card Player
13:05 - 14:45 Little Man
14:45 - 16:10 Date Movie
16:10 - 17:45 Walking Tall: Payback
17:45 - 19:55 World Trade Center
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Adrift
21:50 - 23:35 Pathfinder
23:35 - 01:00 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
01:00 - 02:30 Basilisk - Der Schlangenknig
02:30 - 04:15 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
04:15 - 06:05 Pathfinder

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Epic Movie
06:30 - 07:55 Dragon Wars
06:30 - 08:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
07:00 - 08:25 Dragon Wars
07:00 - 08:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
07:30 - 09:20 Die Schwester der Knigin
08:00 - 09:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
08:15 - 09:35 Epic Movie
08:15 - 09:40 Dragon Wars
08:15 - 09:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
08:45 - 10:10 Dragon Wars
09:45 - 11:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
09:45 - 11:35 Die Schwester der Knigin
10:00 - 11:20 Epic Movie
10:00 - 11:25 Dragon Wars
10:00 - 11:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling: WWE
10:30 - 11:55 Dragon Wars
11:30 - 13:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
11:30 - 13:20 Die Schwester der Knigin
11:30 - 13:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
11:45 - 13:05 Epic Movie
11:45 - 13:10 Dragon Wars
11:45 - 13:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:00 - 13:50 Die Schwester der Knigin
12:15 - 13:35 Epic Movie
12:15 - 13:40 Dragon Wars
12:15 - 13:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:15 - 14:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:30 - 14:50 Epic Movie
13:30 - 14:55 Dragon Wars
13:30 - 15:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:45 - 15:35 Die Schwester der Knigin
13:45 - 15:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
14:00 - 15:20 Epic Movie
14:00 - 15:25 Dragon Wars
14:00 - 15:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:15 - 16:05 Die Schwester der Knigin
15:00 - 16:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
15:15 - 16:35 Epic Movie
15:15 - 16:40 Dragon Wars
15:15 - 16:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
15:45 - 17:05 Epic Movie
15:45 - 17:10 Dragon Wars
15:45 - 17:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
16:00 - 17:50 Die Schwester der Knigin
16:00 - 17:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling: WWE
16:30 - 18:20 Die Schwester der Knigin
16:45 - 18:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
17:00 - 18:20 Epic Movie
17:00 - 18:25 Dragon Wars
17:00 - 18:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
17:30 - 18:50 Epic Movie
17:30 - 18:55 Dragon Wars
17:30 - 19:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:15 - 20:05 Die Schwester der Knigin
18:15 - 20:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
18:45 - 20:05 Epic Movie
18:45 - 20:10 Dragon Wars
18:45 - 20:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:45 - 20:35 Die Schwester der Knigin
19:15 - 20:35 Epic Movie
19:15 - 20:40 Dragon Wars
19:15 - 20:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling: WWE
20:30 - 21:50 Epic Movie
20:30 - 21:55 Dragon Wars
20:30 - 22:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:20 Die Schwester der Knigin
20:30 - 22:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
21:00 - 22:20 Epic Movie
21:00 - 22:25 Dragon Wars
21:00 - 22:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
21:00 - 22:50 Die Schwester der Knigin
22:15 - 23:35 Epic Movie
22:15 - 23:40 Dragon Wars
22:15 - 23:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:45 - 00:05 Epic Movie
22:45 - 00:10 Dragon Wars
22:45 - 00:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:45 - 00:35 Die Schwester der Knigin
22:45 - 00:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
23:15 - 01:05 Die Schwester der Knigin
23:30 - 01:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
00:00 - 01:20 Epic Movie
00:00 - 01:25 Dragon Wars
00:00 - 01:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
00:00 - 01:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
00:30 - 01:55 Dragon Wars
01:15 - 02:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:30 - 03:20 Die Schwester der Knigin
01:45 - 03:05 Epic Movie
01:45 - 03:10 Dragon Wars
01:45 - 03:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:15 - 03:40 Dragon Wars
02:15 - 04:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
03:00 - 04:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
03:30 - 04:50 Epic Movie
03:30 - 04:55 Dragon Wars
03:30 - 05:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
03:45 - 05:35 Die Schwester der Knigin
04:00 - 05:25 Dragon Wars

Premiere Filmclassics

07:45 - 09:20 Big Daddy
09:20 - 11:15 Dad
11:15 - 12:45 Madhouse
12:45 - 14:15 Militia
14:15 - 16:35 Brotherhood of the Wolf
16:35 - 18:20 Sunset
18:20 - 19:55 In the Mouth of Madness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Big Daddy
21:50 - 23:40 The Beast of War
23:40 - 01:15 Surviving the Game
01:15 - 02:50 White Noise
02:50 - 04:20 Wishmaster
04:20 - 05:55 Repli-Kate
05:55 - 07:25 Taxi

Premiere Filmfest

08:00 - 09:40 Kammerflimmern
09:40 - 11:20 Herr Ober!
11:20 - 13:20 Head-On
13:20 - 15:15 Together with You
15:15 - 16:45 Susan's Plan
16:45 - 18:10 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
18:10 - 19:55 Der Prozess
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 To Be or Not to Be
21:50 - 23:25 Suspicion
23:25 - 01:00 In Name Only
01:00 - 02:50 Power
02:50 - 04:15 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern
04:15 - 06:00 Career

MGM

06:10 - 07:45 Evil Spirits
07:45 - 09:25 I'll Take Sweden
09:25 - 11:00 The Whales of August
11:00 - 12:40 Tank Girl
12:40 - 14:10 Accidents... Der Tod kennt keinen Zufall
14:10 - 15:55 Wuthering Heights
15:55 - 17:15 Sweet Revenge
17:15 - 18:45 Casanova Brown
18:45 - 20:15 Young Billy Young
20:15 - 21:41 Bulletproof
21:41 - 23:05 Running Guns
23:05 - 00:55 L. A. Police: Mord auf dem Freeway
00:55 - 02:25 Creature - Die dunkle Macht der Finsternis
02:25 - 03:55 Monte Cassino
03:55 - 05:30 Ghosts Can't Do It
05:30 - 07:00 Tagebuch eines Italieners

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Fantasy Island
07:30 - 08:20 Fantasy Island
08:20 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 09:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
09:55 - 10:45 Raumschiff Enterprise
10:45 - 11:35 Earth Angel
11:35 - 12:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
12:20 - 14:00 Raumschiff Enterprise: Von einem Jahrhundert in das Nchste
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 One Spy Too Many
15:35 - 16:25 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
18:35 - 19:25 Battlestar Galactica
19:25 - 20:15 Farscape - Verschollen im All
20:15 - 21:05 Jeremiah
21:05 - 21:55 seaQuest DSV
21:55 - 22:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:45 - 00:15 Running Delilah
00:15 - 01:00 Jeremiah
01:00 - 01:45 seaQuest DSV
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 Battlestar Galactica
03:20 - 04:45 War of the Worlds
04:45 - 05:10 Galaxy Rangers
05:10 - 05:55 Der Junge vom anderen Stern

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox