Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 07.04.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 07.04.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 07.04.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100919
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Premiere listings 07.04.08 - 07-April-2008, 19:00

Premiere listings 07.04.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:45 Ratatouille
06:30 - 07:50 Vacancy
06:30 - 07:55 Rush Hour 3
07:00 - 08:45 Fracture
07:00 - 08:45 Ratatouille
07:15 - 09:30 Transformers
07:30 - 09:15 Fracture
08:15 - 09:35 Vacancy
08:15 - 09:40 Rush Hour 3
08:15 - 10:00 Ratatouille
09:15 - 11:00 Fracture
09:15 - 11:00 Ratatouille
09:45 - 11:30 Fracture
10:00 - 11:20 Vacancy
10:00 - 11:25 Rush Hour 3
10:00 - 12:15 Transformers
10:30 - 12:15 Ratatouille
11:00 - 12:20 Vacancy
11:00 - 12:25 Rush Hour 3
11:30 - 13:15 Fracture
11:30 - 13:15 Ratatouille
11:45 - 13:05 Vacancy
11:45 - 13:10 Rush Hour 3
12:00 - 13:45 Fracture
12:00 - 13:45 Ratatouille
12:15 - 14:30 Transformers
12:45 - 14:05 Vacancy
12:45 - 14:10 Rush Hour 3
12:45 - 14:30 Ratatouille
12:45 - 15:00 Transformers
13:30 - 14:50 Vacancy
13:30 - 14:55 Rush Hour 3
13:45 - 15:30 Fracture
13:45 - 15:30 Ratatouille
14:15 - 16:00 Fracture
14:15 - 16:00 Ratatouille
14:30 - 15:50 Vacancy
14:30 - 15:55 Rush Hour 3
15:00 - 16:45 Ratatouille
15:00 - 17:15 Transformers
15:15 - 16:35 Vacancy
15:15 - 16:40 Rush Hour 3
15:30 - 17:45 Transformers
16:00 - 17:45 Fracture
16:00 - 17:45 Ratatouille
16:15 - 17:35 Vacancy
16:15 - 17:40 Rush Hour 3
16:30 - 18:15 Fracture
16:30 - 18:15 Ratatouille
17:00 - 18:20 Vacancy
17:00 - 18:25 Rush Hour 3
17:15 - 19:00 Ratatouille
17:45 - 20:00 Transformers
18:00 - 19:20 Vacancy
18:00 - 19:25 Rush Hour 3
18:15 - 20:00 Fracture
18:15 - 20:00 Ratatouille
18:15 - 20:30 Transformers
18:45 - 20:05 Vacancy
18:45 - 20:10 Rush Hour 3
18:45 - 20:30 Fracture
18:45 - 20:30 Ratatouille
19:45 - 21:05 Vacancy
19:45 - 21:10 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 21:50 Vacancy
20:30 - 21:55 Rush Hour 3
20:30 - 22:15 Fracture
20:30 - 22:15 Ratatouille
20:30 - 22:45 Transformers
21:00 - 22:45 Fracture
21:00 - 22:45 Ratatouille
21:00 - 23:15 Transformers
21:30 - 22:50 Vacancy
21:30 - 22:55 Rush Hour 3
22:15 - 23:35 Vacancy
22:15 - 23:40 Rush Hour 3
22:45 - 00:30 Fracture
22:45 - 00:30 Ratatouille
23:15 - 00:35 Vacancy
23:15 - 00:40 Rush Hour 3
23:15 - 01:00 Ratatouille
23:15 - 01:00 Fracture
23:45 - 02:00 Transformers
00:00 - 01:20 Vacancy
00:00 - 01:25 Rush Hour 3
00:00 - 01:45 Ratatouille
01:00 - 02:45 Fracture
01:00 - 02:45 Ratatouille
01:30 - 03:15 Fracture
01:45 - 03:05 Vacancy
01:45 - 03:10 Rush Hour 3
02:15 - 04:00 Ratatouille
02:30 - 04:45 Transformers
03:15 - 05:00 Fracture
03:15 - 05:00 Ratatouille
03:30 - 04:50 Vacancy
03:30 - 04:55 Rush Hour 3
03:45 - 05:30 Fracture

Premiere 1

07:00 - 08:50 Art School Confidential
08:50 - 10:35 Something New
10:35 - 12:20 Mrs Henderson Presents
12:20 - 14:20 Spiel auf Sieg
14:20 - 16:05 Trust the Man
16:05 - 17:55 You, Me and Dupree
17:55 - 19:55 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Beerfest
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 23:55 Bandidas
23:55 - 01:35 A Sound of Thunder
01:35 - 03:35 The Greatest Game Ever Played
03:35 - 05:25 Beerfest
05:25 - 06:40 The Ground Truth - Der Irak-Krieg und seine Soldaten

Premiere 2

06:30 - 08:00 The Squid and the Whale
08:00 - 09:50 Art School Confidential
09:50 - 11:35 Something New
11:35 - 13:20 Mrs Henderson Presents
13:20 - 15:20 Spiel auf Sieg
15:20 - 17:05 Trust the Man
17:05 - 18:55 You, Me and Dupree
18:55 - 20:55 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Beerfest
23:05 - 23:20 Inside Premiere
23:20 - 00:55 Bandidas
00:55 - 02:35 A Sound of Thunder
02:35 - 04:35 The Greatest Game Ever Played
04:35 - 06:25 Beerfest

Premiere 3

06:30 - 08:05 Garfield 2
08:05 - 10:30 Blood Diamond
10:30 - 12:15 Eragon
12:15 - 13:50 Monster House
13:50 - 15:30 Newcomer
15:30 - 18:00 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Mans Chest
18:00 - 19:30 Alibi
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Crank
21:45 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 00:15 Blood Diamond
00:15 - 02:00 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bsen
02:00 - 03:45 Crank
03:45 - 05:30 Slither
05:30 - 07:00 The Squid and the Whale

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:20 Ice Age: the Meltdown
08:20 - 08:35 Ice Age: Keine Zeit fr Nsse
08:35 - 10:35 Take the Lead
10:35 - 12:20 Wer frher stirbt ist lnger tot
12:20 - 14:10 An Unfinished Life
14:10 - 16:20 Oliver Twist
16:20 - 18:05 Bigger than the Sky
18:05 - 19:55 Children of Men
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Proof
21:55 - 00:10 Brokeback Mountain
00:10 - 01:30 Supercross
01:30 - 03:05 The Business
03:05 - 05:15 The Great Raid
05:15 - 07:00 Proof

MGM

06:15 - 07:55 Tanz in der Dmmerung
07:55 - 09:20 Grand Theft Parsons
09:20 - 11:35 Equus
11:35 - 13:15 Moonstruck
13:15 - 14:45 One Woman's Courage
14:45 - 16:55 The Honey Pot
16:55 - 18:35 Exposed
18:35 - 20:15 Tank Girl
20:15 - 22:05 Assassination Tango
22:05 - 23:45 Buy & Cell
23:45 - 01:20 Attack on the Iron Coast
01:20 - 03:15 Electra Glide in Blue
03:15 - 05:05 Alice
05:05 - 06:50 Drugstore Cowboy

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:50 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
06:50 - 07:40 Fantasy Island
07:40 - 08:30 Killdozer
08:30 - 09:25 Farscape
09:25 - 10:15 Lexx
10:15 - 11:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:10 - 12:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:05 - 13:40 Retrograde
13:40 - 14:35 The Boys
14:35 - 15:30 Lexx
15:30 - 16:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Pair of Aces
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:25 Crash and Burn
23:25 - 00:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:00 - 01:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:45 - 02:35 seaQuest DSV
02:35 - 03:20 So gut wie tot
03:20 - 04:10 Pair of Aces
04:10 - 04:35 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:35 - 05:20 War of the Worlds



Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to Bacteria For This Useful Post:
Charly20 (07-April-2008)
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox