Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 07.09.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 07.09.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 07.09.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100798
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Premiere listings 07.09.08 - 07-September-2008, 13:50

Premiere listings 07.09.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

07:10 - 08:45 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
08:45 - 10:40 Das wilde Leben
10:40 - 12:45 Volver
12:45 - 14:25 Match Point
14:25 - 16:05 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
16:05 - 17:55 Perfect Stranger
17:55 - 19:45 Das wilde Leben
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 Shooter
22:20 - 22:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:25 - 00:15 Perfect Stranger
00:15 - 02:40 Babel
02:40 - 04:45 Shooter
04:45 - 06:55 Lord of War

Premiere 2

06:20 - 08:10 Arthur and the Invisibles
08:10 - 09:45 Im Bann der dunklen Mchte
09:45 - 11:40 Das wilde Leben
11:40 - 13:45 Volver
13:45 - 15:25 Match Point
15:25 - 17:05 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
17:05 - 18:55 Perfect Stranger
18:55 - 20:45 Das wilde Leben
20:45 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:20 Shooter
23:20 - 23:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:25 - 01:15 Perfect Stranger
01:15 - 03:40 Babel
03:40 - 05:45 Shooter
05:45 - 07:55 Lord of War

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:25 Catch and Release
08:25 - 10:35 Sie waren Helden
10:35 - 12:10 Code Name: the Cleaner
12:10 - 14:05 Ghost Rider
14:05 - 15:40 Ab in den Knast
15:40 - 17:55 Sie waren Helden
17:55 - 20:10 Volver
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 The Ex
21:50 - 23:35 Vollidiot
23:35 - 01:15 jackass number two
01:15 - 03:40 Apocalypto
03:40 - 05:20 Ab in den Knast
05:20 - 07:10 Arthur and the Invisibles

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:20 Alibi
08:20 - 10:45 Blood Diamond
10:45 - 13:05 Letters from Iwo Jima
13:05 - 14:45 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
14:45 - 16:25 Little Man
16:25 - 18:05 The Shaggy Dog
18:05 - 19:45 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 The Prestige
22:20 - 22:30 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:30 - 00:55 Blood Diamond
00:55 - 02:50 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
02:50 - 04:25 Connors' War
04:25 - 06:35 The Prestige

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:35 Epic Movie
06:30 - 07:50 Epic Movie
06:30 - 08:15 Beowulf
07:00 - 08:45 Beowulf
07:00 - 08:50 Keinohrhasen
07:00 - 08:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
07:15 - 08:30 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
08:00 - 09:20 Epic Movie
08:15 - 09:35 Epic Movie
08:45 - 10:30 Beowulf
09:00 - 10:15 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
09:15 - 11:00 Beowulf
09:15 - 11:05 Keinohrhasen
09:15 - 11:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
09:45 - 11:05 Epic Movie
10:00 - 11:20 Epic Movie
10:45 - 12:00 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
10:45 - 12:35 Keinohrhasen
10:45 - 12:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:00 - 12:20 Epic Movie
11:00 - 12:45 Beowulf
11:30 - 12:50 Epic Movie
11:30 - 13:15 Beowulf
11:30 - 13:20 Keinohrhasen
11:30 - 13:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
11:45 - 13:05 Epic Movie
12:00 - 13:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
12:30 - 13:45 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
13:30 - 14:50 Epic Movie
13:45 - 15:30 Beowulf
13:45 - 15:35 Keinohrhasen
13:45 - 15:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
14:15 - 16:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
15:15 - 16:35 Epic Movie
16:00 - 17:45 Beowulf
16:00 - 17:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
16:00 - 17:50 Keinohrhasen
16:00 - 17:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
16:30 - 18:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
17:00 - 18:20 Epic Movie
17:15 - 18:35 Epic Movie
18:15 - 20:00 Beowulf
18:15 - 20:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
18:15 - 20:05 Keinohrhasen
18:15 - 20:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
18:45 - 20:05 Epic Movie
18:45 - 20:30 Beowulf
18:45 - 20:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
18:45 - 20:35 Keinohrhasen
18:45 - 20:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
19:00 - 20:20 Epic Movie
19:15 - 20:35 Epic Movie
20:30 - 21:50 Epic Movie
20:30 - 22:15 Beowulf
20:30 - 22:20 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
20:30 - 22:20 Keinohrhasen
20:30 - 22:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
21:00 - 22:20 Epic Movie
21:00 - 22:45 Beowulf
21:00 - 22:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
21:00 - 22:50 Keinohrhasen
21:00 - 22:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
22:15 - 23:35 Epic Movie
22:45 - 00:05 Epic Movie
22:45 - 00:30 Beowulf
22:45 - 00:35 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
22:45 - 00:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
23:15 - 01:00 Beowulf
00:00 - 01:20 Epic Movie
00:30 - 01:30 Live Wrestling: WWE
01:00 - 02:45 Beowulf
01:00 - 02:50 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
01:00 - 02:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
01:30 - 02:00 Live Wrestling: WWE
01:30 - 03:15 Beowulf
01:45 - 03:05 Epic Movie
02:00 - 03:20 Epic Movie
02:00 - 05:00 Live Wrestling: WWE
03:15 - 05:00 Beowulf
03:15 - 05:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
03:15 - 05:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
03:30 - 04:50 Epic Movie
03:45 - 05:05 Epic Movie

Premiere Filmclassics

07:05 - 08:40 Singles
08:40 - 10:05 Kommt nur, ihr sen kleinen Amerikanerinnen
10:05 - 11:40 Ghost in the Machine
11:40 - 13:10 The Twilight of the Golds
13:10 - 14:50 The 5th Monkey
14:50 - 16:20 The I Inside
16:20 - 17:55 Killer
17:55 - 19:45 Innocent Blood
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Tightrope
22:10 - 00:00 Six-Pack
00:00 - 01:30 Killer: a Journal of Murder
01:30 - 03:05 Playboy's Night Calls 2
03:05 - 04:35 Ripper 2
04:35 - 06:15 Killer

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 07:40 Rendezvous in Bray
07:40 - 09:00 Danger Within
09:00 - 10:40 The Criminal
10:40 - 12:20 Tiefland
12:20 - 14:10 East of Eden
14:10 - 16:10 The Kremlin Letter
16:10 - 18:00 Das ganz groe Ding
18:00 - 19:45 Falling in Love
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:15 New York Stories
22:15 - 22:20 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:20 - 00:15 The Longest Yard
00:15 - 01:55 Lost in Translation
01:55 - 03:35 Curse of the Starving Class
03:35 - 05:20 Islands in the Stream
05:20 - 06:40 The Sci-Fi Boys - Die Jungs vom anderen Stern

MGM

06:10 - 07:45 Die wahren Helden
07:45 - 09:30 Aunt Julia and the Scriptwriter
09:30 - 11:25 Viva Maria!
11:25 - 13:45 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
13:45 - 15:25 The Man Who Cried
15:25 - 16:55 Wicked Stepmother
16:55 - 18:35 Grayeagle
18:35 - 20:15 Beach Red
20:15 - 22:10 The Pink Panther
22:10 - 23:50 RoboCop
23:50 - 01:45 Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
01:45 - 03:15 Running Guns
03:15 - 04:55 The Beast Within
04:55 - 06:35 War Party

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox