Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 08.06.08 at General Satellite News forum; The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice. Premiere ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 08.06.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100957
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Premiere listings 08.06.08 - 08-June-2008, 13:30

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

07:05 - 08:50 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
08:50 - 10:35 Rocky Balboa
10:35 - 12:15 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
12:15 - 14:45 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
14:45 - 16:20 Scream and Run
16:20 - 18:00 Thumbsucker
18:00 - 19:55 A Good Year
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Step Up
22:00 - 23:35 Crank
23:35 - 01:10 Walking Tall: Payback
01:10 - 02:40 Scream and Run
02:40 - 04:15 Grandma's Boy
04:15 - 05:50 The Card Player
05:50 - 07:20 Walking Tall: Payback

Premiere 2

06:25 - 08:05 Thumbsucker
08:05 - 09:50 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
09:50 - 11:35 Rocky Balboa
11:35 - 13:15 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
13:15 - 15:45 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
15:45 - 17:20 Scream and Run
17:20 - 19:00 Thumbsucker
19:00 - 20:55 A Good Year
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:00 Step Up
23:00 - 00:35 Crank
00:35 - 02:10 Walking Tall: Payback
02:10 - 03:40 Scream and Run
03:40 - 05:15 Grandma's Boy
05:15 - 06:50 The Card Player

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:10 The Quiet
08:10 - 09:45 Grandma's Boy
09:45 - 11:30 Shooting Gallery
11:30 - 13:10 Little Man
13:10 - 15:05 Down in the Valley
15:05 - 16:35 Mr Bean's Holiday
16:35 - 18:20 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
18:20 - 19:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 Hollywoodland
22:20 - 00:05 Rocky Balboa
00:05 - 01:45 Shallow Ground
01:45 - 03:15 Mr Bean's Holiday
03:15 - 05:25 Hollywoodland
05:25 - 07:05 Thumbsucker

Premiere 4

06:25 - 07:50 Paparazzi
07:50 - 09:30 Trust the Man
09:30 - 11:05 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bsen
11:05 - 12:50 Eragon
12:50 - 14:45 Enzo Ferrari
14:45 - 16:30 Little Miss Sunshine
16:30 - 18:10 Proof
18:10 - 19:55 Dreamer
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Open Season
21:45 - 23:15 Alibi
23:15 - 00:45 When a Stranger Calls
00:45 - 02:25 Slither
02:25 - 03:50 Gefallene Engel
03:50 - 06:05 The Great Raid - Tag der Befreiung

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
06:30 - 08:20 The Heartbreak Kid
07:00 - 08:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
07:00 - 08:50 The Heartbreak Kid
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 11:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
08:45 - 10:35 The Heartbreak Kid
09:00 - 11:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
09:15 - 11:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
09:15 - 11:05 The Heartbreak Kid
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:50 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 13:05 Vollidiot
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 14:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:50 The Heartbreak Kid
12:00 - 14:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:15 - 15:05 The Heartbreak Kid
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:30 - 15:05 Vollidiot
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
14:15 - 16:05 The Heartbreak Kid
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 17:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 17:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
15:30 - 17:05 Vollidiot
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
15:30 - 17:20 The Heartbreak Kid
16:00 - 17:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 20:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:15 - 20:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:05 Vollidiot
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 23:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
22:00 - 00:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
22:00 - 23:35 Vollidiot
22:00 - 23:35 I Am Legend
22:00 - 23:50 The Heartbreak Kid
22:30 - 00:05 Vollidiot
22:45 - 00:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:30 - 02:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
00:00 - 01:30 Live Wrestling: TNA
00:15 - 02:05 The Heartbreak Kid
00:30 - 02:05 Vollidiot
01:00 - 02:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
01:00 - 02:50 The Heartbreak Kid
01:00 - 03:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
01:30 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
02:00 - 05:30 Live Wrestling
02:30 - 04:05 Vollidiot
02:30 - 04:20 The Heartbreak Kid
02:30 - 05:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
03:15 - 05:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
03:15 - 05:05 The Heartbreak Kid

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 07:55 Gefhrliche Enthllungen
07:55 - 09:35 Darkness
09:35 - 11:15 Ancient Warriors
11:15 - 12:45 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
12:45 - 14:30 One Good Cop
14:30 - 16:40 Die Hard
16:40 - 18:20 The 5th Monkey
18:20 - 19:55 Gang in Blue
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 The Mexican
22:20 - 00:25 Tombstone
00:25 - 02:05 Speaking of Sex
02:05 - 03:45 Less than Zero
03:45 - 05:25 Roxy's gefhrliches Spiel
05:25 - 07:25 Ladyhawke

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 09:10 Klassenverhltnisse
09:10 - 10:50 A Walk in the Clouds
10:50 - 12:05 Sabotage
12:05 - 13:35 Der geheimnisvolle Fremde
13:35 - 15:05 Sorry, Wrong Number
15:05 - 16:45 Postcards from the Edge
16:45 - 17:55 Die Ratten von Chicago
17:55 - 19:55 Where the Heart Is
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 Le Roi Danse
22:10 - 23:50 Liberace
23:50 - 01:15 You Only Live Once
01:15 - 03:15 The Kremlin Letter
03:15 - 04:55 Winterreise
04:55 - 07:05 The Hustler

MGM

07:20 - 09:00 Tanz in der Dmmerung
09:00 - 10:45 The Children's Hour
10:45 - 12:35 Report to the Commissioner
12:35 - 13:55 The Gunfight at Dodge City
13:55 - 15:25 Attack on the Iron Coast
15:25 - 17:10 Criminal Law
17:10 - 18:30 3 Strikes
18:30 - 20:15 No Man's Land
20:15 - 21:45 The Whales of August
21:45 - 23:20 Charlie Chan and the Curse of the Dragon Queen
23:20 - 01:15 Woman of Straw
01:15 - 02:50 Allison Tate
02:50 - 04:40 Kings of the Sun
04:40 - 06:15 Windrider

Sci Fi

07:25 - 09:00 Crack in the World
09:00 - 09:50 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:50 - 10:15 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:15 - 10:40 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:40 - 11:30 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:30 - 11:55 Bravestarr
11:55 - 12:20 Bravestarr
12:20 - 13:35 Cyborg
13:35 - 15:05 Shadow of the Dragon
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Twilight of the Dark Master
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 22:05 Company Business
22:05 - 23:40 Shockwave
23:40 - 01:15 The Silencers
01:15 - 02:40 Shadow of the Dragon
02:40 - 03:05 Super Force
03:05 - 03:30 Super Force
03:30 - 05:15 Company Business


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox