Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 11.06.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 11.06.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 11.06.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100959
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Premiere listings 11.06.08 - 11-June-2008, 11:30

Premiere listings 11.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:45 Confetti
07:45 - 09:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
09:35 - 11:40 Marie Antoinette
11:40 - 13:25 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
13:25 - 15:00 The Quiet
15:00 - 16:40 Confetti
16:40 - 18:20 Fragile - A Ghost Story
18:20 - 19:55 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Idlewild
22:15 - 00:00 The Queen
00:00 - 01:45 Lonely Hearts
01:45 - 03:35 Down in the Valley
03:35 - 05:35 Idlewild
05:35 - 07:05 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:45 Confetti
08:45 - 10:35 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
10:35 - 12:40 Marie Antoinette
12:40 - 14:20 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
14:20 - 16:00 The Quiet
16:00 - 17:40 Confetti
17:40 - 19:20 Fragile - A Ghost Story
19:20 - 20:55 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 Idlewild
23:15 - 01:00 The Queen
01:00 - 02:45 Lonely Hearts
02:45 - 04:35 Down in the Valley
04:35 - 06:35 Idlewild

Premiere 3

07:05 - 08:35 The Breed
08:35 - 10:35 The Last King of Scotland
10:35 - 12:05 John Tucker Must Die
12:05 - 13:35 Zoom
13:35 - 15:00 Gefallene Engel 2
15:00 - 16:30 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
16:30 - 17:55 Flushed Away
17:55 - 19:55 Marie Antoinette
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
21:55 - 23:50 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
23:50 - 01:20 The Breed
01:20 - 02:55 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
02:55 - 04:40 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
04:40 - 06:05 Gefallene Engel 2

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:45 A Sound of Thunder
07:45 - 09:20 Tag des jngsten Gerichts
09:20 - 11:05 Aquamarine
11:05 - 12:35 Eulen - Kleine Freunde in groer Gefahr
12:35 - 14:25 Kinky Boots
14:25 - 16:30 Mission: Impossible III
16:30 - 18:15 The Break-Up
18:15 - 19:55 RV
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Dj Vu
22:20 - 00:10 Lucky Number Slevin
00:10 - 02:15 Tristan + Isolde
02:15 - 03:45 Dragon Dynasty
03:45 - 05:55 Dj Vu
05:55 - 07:30 Slither

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:05 The Flying Scotsman
06:30 - 08:05 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:35 The Flying Scotsman
07:30 - 09:05 I Am Legend
07:30 - 09:20 The Heartbreak Kid
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:05 The Flying Scotsman
08:30 - 10:05 I Am Legend
08:30 - 11:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
09:00 - 10:35 The Flying Scotsman
09:30 - 11:05 I Am Legend
09:45 - 11:35 The Heartbreak Kid
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:05 The Flying Scotsman
10:30 - 12:05 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:35 The Flying Scotsman
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:05 I Am Legend
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 14:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:50 The Heartbreak Kid
12:00 - 14:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
12:15 - 13:30 Gefallene Engel 3
12:30 - 14:05 The Flying Scotsman
12:30 - 14:05 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:35 The Flying Scotsman
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:30 - 15:05 I Am Legend
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
14:00 - 15:15 Gefallene Engel 3
14:15 - 16:05 The Heartbreak Kid
14:30 - 16:05 The Flying Scotsman
14:30 - 16:05 I Am Legend
14:30 - 17:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:00 - 16:35 The Flying Scotsman
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 17:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
15:30 - 17:05 I Am Legend
15:45 - 17:00 Gefallene Engel 3
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:30 - 18:05 The Flying Scotsman
16:30 - 18:05 I Am Legend
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 The Flying Scotsman
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:30 - 18:45 Gefallene Engel 3
17:30 - 19:05 I Am Legend
17:30 - 20:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:00 - 20:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:30 - 20:05 The Flying Scotsman
18:30 - 20:05 I Am Legend
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
19:00 - 20:35 The Flying Scotsman
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:15 - 20:30 Gefallene Engel 3
19:30 - 21:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 21:45 Gefallene Engel 3
20:30 - 22:05 The Flying Scotsman
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 23:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
21:00 - 22:15 Gefallene Engel 3
21:00 - 22:35 The Flying Scotsman
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
21:00 - 23:30 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
22:15 - 23:30 Gefallene Engel 3
22:30 - 00:05 The Flying Scotsman
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:45 - 00:00 Gefallene Engel 3
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
23:00 - 00:35 The Flying Scotsman
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 02:30 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:05 The Heartbreak Kid
23:30 - 02:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
00:00 - 01:15 Gefallene Engel 3
00:30 - 02:05 The Flying Scotsman
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:35 The Flying Scotsman
01:30 - 03:20 The Heartbreak Kid
01:45 - 03:00 Gefallene Engel 3
02:30 - 04:05 The Flying Scotsman
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 05:00 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
03:00 - 04:35 The Flying Scotsman
03:30 - 04:45 Gefallene Engel 3
03:30 - 05:05 I Am Legend
03:45 - 05:35 The Heartbreak Kid

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:35 Renegade
07:35 - 09:30 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
09:30 - 11:20 Ned Kelly
11:20 - 12:55 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
12:55 - 14:40 The French Connection
14:40 - 16:15 Renegade
16:15 - 18:05 The Jungle Book
18:05 - 19:55 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
21:40 - 23:25 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
23:25 - 01:25 Speed
01:25 - 03:00 Solo
03:00 - 04:25 House of the Dead
04:25 - 05:55 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
05:55 - 07:45 The Jungle Book

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 08:45 Dune
08:45 - 10:25 Winterreise
10:25 - 12:05 Before Winter Comes
12:05 - 14:10 Breakfast on Pluto
14:10 - 16:00 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
16:00 - 18:15 A Tale of Two Cities
18:15 - 19:55 Im Bann der Macht
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Die dreifache Locke
22:00 - 23:40 Dune
23:40 - 01:30 Vom Suchen und Finden der Liebe
01:30 - 03:10 The Man Who Sued God
03:10 - 05:05 The Wrong Man
05:05 - 06:45 Strangers on a Train

MGM

06:15 - 07:55 Verheiratet mit zwei Frauen
07:55 - 09:35 Peter's Friends
09:35 - 11:10 Billy Galvin
11:10 - 12:45 Mississippi Mermaid
12:45 - 14:35 Entropy
14:35 - 16:15 sex, lies, and videotape
16:15 - 17:45 Shark!
17:45 - 20:15 West Side Story
20:15 - 22:10 The Horse Soldiers
22:10 - 23:30 Tall Man Riding
23:30 - 01:20 Evidence of Blood
01:20 - 02:55 The Oblong Box
02:55 - 04:45 True Confessions
04:45 - 06:25 Murder by the Book

Sci Fi

06:45 - 07:35 The Munsters' Revenge
07:35 - 08:25 The Prize Fighter
08:25 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:05 The Flight of the Reindeer
10:05 - 10:50 Battlestar Galactica
10:50 - 11:35 So gut wie tot
11:35 - 12:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:25 - 13:55 Deadly Species
13:55 - 14:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:45 - 15:35 Battlestar Galactica
15:35 - 16:25 So gut wie tot
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 The Night of the Grizzly
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest 2032
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:00 Criminal Hearts
00:00 - 00:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
00:45 - 01:30 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:30 - 02:20 seaQuest 2032
02:20 - 03:10 The Night of the Grizzly
03:10 - 04:00 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
04:00 - 04:25 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:25 - 05:10 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox