Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings: 11-07-2008 at General Satellite News forum; premiere listings: Premiere 1 06:55 - 08:55 The Last King of Scotland 08:55 - 10:40 The Queen 10:40 - 12:30 ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings: 11-07-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 105499
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Update Premiere listings: 11-07-2008 - 11-July-2008, 13:10

premiere listings:


Premiere 1

06:55 - 08:55 The Last King of Scotland
08:55 - 10:40 The Queen
10:40 - 12:30 Smokin' Aces
12:30 - 14:15 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
14:15 - 16:00 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
16:00 - 17:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
17:55 - 19:55 The Last King of Scotland
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Waist Deep
21:55 - 23:40 Smokin' Aces
23:40 - 00:55 Them
00:55 - 02:40 Pathfinder
02:40 - 04:15 Waist Deep
04:15 - 05:50 The Quiet
05:50 - 07:15 Flushed Away

Premiere 2

06:40 - 07:55 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
07:55 - 09:55 The Last King of Scotland
09:55 - 11:40 The Queen
11:40 - 13:30 Smokin' Aces
13:30 - 15:15 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
15:15 - 17:00 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
17:00 - 18:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
18:55 - 20:55 The Last King of Scotland
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Waist Deep
22:55 - 00:40 Smokin' Aces
00:40 - 01:55 Them
01:55 - 03:40 Pathfinder
03:40 - 05:15 Waist Deep
05:15 - 06:50 The Quiet

Premiere 3

07:25 - 08:55 Barnyard
08:55 - 10:25 Mr Bean's Holiday
10:25 - 11:50 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
11:50 - 13:30 Thumbsucker
13:30 - 15:00 Tdliche Verschwrung
15:00 - 16:50 Ghost Rider
16:50 - 18:15 Grendel
18:15 - 19:55 The Queen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Mr Bean's Holiday
21:45 - 23:30 Step Up
23:30 - 01:20 Ghost Rider
01:20 - 02:45 Tdliche Verschwrung
02:45 - 04:10 Grendel
04:10 - 05:40 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
05:40 - 06:55 Oh, wie schn ist Panama

Premiere 4

06:50 - 08:35 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
08:35 - 10:00 The Benchwarmers
10:00 - 12:15 Brokeback Mountain
12:15 - 13:55 Trust the Man
13:55 - 16:10 Rent
16:10 - 18:10 Eight Below
18:10 - 19:55 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Walk the Line
22:30 - 00:10 Fragile - A Ghost Story
00:10 - 01:55 Keeping Mum
01:55 - 03:55 Eight Below
03:55 - 05:25 Relative Strangers
05:25 - 07:10 Fragile - A Ghost Story

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:10 Initial D Drift Racer
06:45 - 08:25 10.000 B.C.
07:00 - 08:35 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:40 10.000 B.C.
07:00 - 08:45 Death Proof
07:00 - 08:55 Rendition
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:10 Initial D Drift Racer
08:45 - 10:25 10.000 B.C.
09:00 - 10:35 I Am Legend
09:00 - 10:40 10.000 B.C.
09:15 - 11:00 Death Proof
09:15 - 11:10 Rendition
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:10 Initial D Drift Racer
10:45 - 12:25 10.000 B.C.
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:40 Initial D Drift Racer
11:00 - 12:40 10.000 B.C.
11:30 - 13:15 Death Proof
11:30 - 13:25 Rendition
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:45 Death Proof
12:00 - 13:55 Rendition
12:30 - 14:10 Initial D Drift Racer
12:30 - 14:10 10.000 B.C.
12:45 - 14:25 10.000 B.C.
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:40 Initial D Drift Racer
13:00 - 14:40 10.000 B.C.
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:30 Death Proof
13:45 - 15:40 Rendition
14:15 - 16:00 Death Proof
14:15 - 16:10 Rendition
14:30 - 16:10 Initial D Drift Racer
14:30 - 16:10 10.000 B.C.
14:45 - 16:25 10.000 B.C.
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 16:40 Initial D Drift Racer
15:00 - 16:40 10.000 B.C.
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
16:00 - 17:45 Death Proof
16:00 - 17:55 Rendition
16:30 - 18:10 Initial D Drift Racer
16:30 - 18:10 10.000 B.C.
16:30 - 18:15 Death Proof
16:30 - 18:25 Rendition
16:45 - 18:25 10.000 B.C.
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:40 Initial D Drift Racer
17:00 - 18:40 10.000 B.C.
18:15 - 20:00 Death Proof
18:15 - 20:10 Rendition
18:30 - 20:10 Initial D Drift Racer
18:30 - 20:10 10.000 B.C.
18:45 - 20:30 Death Proof
18:45 - 20:40 Rendition
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:00 - 20:40 Initial D Drift Racer
19:00 - 20:40 10.000 B.C.
20:10 - 22:05 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:10 Initial D Drift Racer
20:30 - 22:10 10.000 B.C.
20:30 - 22:15 Death Proof
20:30 - 22:25 Rendition
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:40 Initial D Drift Racer
21:00 - 22:40 10.000 B.C.
21:00 - 22:45 Death Proof
21:00 - 22:55 Rendition
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:10 Initial D Drift Racer
22:30 - 00:10 10.000 B.C.
22:45 - 00:30 Death Proof
22:45 - 00:40 Rendition
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 00:40 Initial D Drift Racer
23:00 - 00:40 10.000 B.C.
23:15 - 00:55 10.000 B.C.
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
00:30 - 02:10 Initial D Drift Racer
01:00 - 02:35 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:40 10.000 B.C.
01:00 - 02:45 Death Proof
01:00 - 02:55 Rendition
01:15 - 02:55 10.000 B.C.
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 04:10 Initial D Drift Racer
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:00 - 04:40 10.000 B.C.
03:15 - 04:55 10.000 B.C.
03:15 - 05:00 Death Proof
03:15 - 05:10 Rendition

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 08:10 Gefhrliche Enthllungen
08:10 - 09:35 The Little Rascals
09:35 - 11:15 Darkness
11:15 - 13:15 Die dritte Gewalt
13:15 - 14:50 Verschollen auf hoher See
14:50 - 16:20 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
16:20 - 18:05 Gefhrliche Enthllungen
18:05 - 19:55 Snowboarder
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Singles
21:55 - 23:35 Darkness
23:35 - 01:05 Ghoulies IV
01:05 - 02:40 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
02:40 - 04:10 Freddy's Dead: the Final Nightmare
04:10 - 05:45 Walker
05:45 - 07:30 One Good Cop

MGM

06:10 - 08:00 Kings of the Sun
08:00 - 09:35 I'll Take Sweden
09:35 - 11:20 The Comfort of Strangers
11:20 - 12:40 The Haunted Palace
12:40 - 14:15 Mississippi Mermaid
14:15 - 15:50 Class
15:50 - 17:20 Bandido
17:20 - 18:50 Steel Justice
18:50 - 20:15 The Godsend
20:15 - 22:05 The Hunting Party
22:05 - 23:45 Blood Money
23:45 - 01:20 Fled
01:20 - 02:45 Beachhead
02:45 - 05:35 Judgment at Nuremberg
05:35 - 06:55 The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini

ELVIS:-D


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox