Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 12.05.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 12.05.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 12.05.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100945
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Premiere listings 12.05.08 - 12-May-2008, 16:00

Premiere listings 12.05.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1


07:50 - 09:25 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
09:25 - 10:50 The Benchwarmers
10:50 - 12:30 Mrs Henderson Presents
12:30 - 14:00 Connors' War
14:00 - 15:40 Confetti
15:40 - 17:10 Bandidas
17:10 - 18:40 Monster House
18:40 - 19:55 Asterix and the Vikings
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Queen
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:35 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
00:35 - 02:05 Walking Tall: Payback
02:05 - 03:45 The Visitation
03:45 - 05:15 Monster House
05:15 - 06:50 Fesseln der Tiefe

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:50 Handbuch der Liebe
08:50 - 10:25 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
10:25 - 11:50 The Benchwarmers
11:50 - 13:30 Mrs Henderson Presents
13:30 - 15:00 Connors' War
15:00 - 16:40 Confetti
16:40 - 18:10 Bandidas
18:10 - 19:40 Monster House
19:40 - 20:55 Asterix and the Vikings
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 The Queen
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 01:35 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
01:35 - 03:05 Walking Tall: Payback
03:05 - 04:45 The Visitation
04:45 - 06:15 Monster House

Premiere 3

06:30 - 08:15 Happy Feet
08:15 - 09:45 John Tucker Must Die
09:45 - 11:30 Night at the Museum
11:30 - 13:05 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
13:05 - 14:40 Franzsisch fr Anfnger
14:40 - 16:10 Imagine Me and You
16:10 - 17:45 The Card Player
17:45 - 19:30 Happy Feet
19:30 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:45 Mr Bean's Holiday
21:45 - 21:50 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:50 - 23:35 Night at the Museum
23:35 - 01:20 Spartan
01:20 - 02:50 Connors' War
02:50 - 04:25 Bloodrayne
04:25 - 05:55 Mr Bean's Holiday
05:55 - 07:50 Handbuch der Liebe

Premiere 4

07:15 - 09:10 The Path to 9/11 - Wege des Terrors
09:10 - 11:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
11:40 - 13:55 Rent
13:55 - 16:10 Walk the Line
16:10 - 18:15 Tristan + Isolde
18:15 - 20:00 Poseidon
20:00 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
22:45 - 00:25 Sky Fighters
00:25 - 02:00 Slither
02:00 - 03:55 Freedomland
03:55 - 05:30 Shadow Man - Kurier des Todes
05:30 - 08:15 Musa - Der Krieger

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 License to Wed
06:30 - 08:00 The Last Mimzy
06:30 - 08:05 Vollidiot
07:00 - 08:25 License to Wed
07:00 - 08:45 The Golden Compass
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
07:30 - 09:15 The Golden Compass
08:15 - 09:40 License to Wed
08:30 - 10:00 The Last Mimzy
08:30 - 10:05 Vollidiot
08:45 - 10:10 License to Wed
09:15 - 11:00 The Golden Compass
09:15 - 11:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
09:45 - 11:30 The Golden Compass
10:00 - 11:25 License to Wed
10:30 - 11:55 License to Wed
10:30 - 12:00 The Last Mimzy
10:30 - 12:05 Vollidiot
11:00 - 12:35 The Flying Scotsman
11:00 - 12:35 Vollidiot
11:30 - 13:15 The Golden Compass
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:45 - 13:10 License to Wed
12:00 - 13:45 The Golden Compass
12:00 - 13:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:15 - 13:40 License to Wed
12:30 - 14:00 The Last Mimzy
12:30 - 14:05 Vollidiot
12:30 - 14:15 The Golden Compass
13:00 - 14:35 The Flying Scotsman
13:00 - 14:35 Vollidiot
13:30 - 14:55 License to Wed
13:45 - 15:30 The Golden Compass
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:00 - 15:25 License to Wed
14:15 - 16:00 The Golden Compass
14:15 - 16:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:30 - 16:00 The Last Mimzy
14:30 - 16:05 Vollidiot
14:45 - 16:30 The Golden Compass
15:00 - 16:35 The Flying Scotsman
15:00 - 16:35 Vollidiot
15:15 - 16:40 License to Wed
15:45 - 17:10 License to Wed
16:00 - 17:45 The Golden Compass
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:30 - 18:00 The Last Mimzy
16:30 - 18:05 Vollidiot
16:30 - 18:15 The Golden Compass
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
17:00 - 18:25 License to Wed
17:00 - 18:35 The Flying Scotsman
17:00 - 18:35 Vollidiot
17:00 - 18:45 The Golden Compass
17:30 - 18:55 License to Wed
18:15 - 20:00 The Golden Compass
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:30 - 20:05 Vollidiot
18:45 - 20:10 License to Wed
18:45 - 20:30 The Golden Compass
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
19:00 - 20:35 The Flying Scotsman
19:00 - 20:35 Vollidiot
19:15 - 20:40 License to Wed
19:15 - 21:00 The Golden Compass
20:30 - 21:55 License to Wed
20:30 - 22:05 The Flying Scotsman
20:30 - 22:05 Vollidiot
20:30 - 22:15 The Golden Compass
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:00 - 22:25 License to Wed
21:00 - 22:35 The Flying Scotsman
21:00 - 22:35 Vollidiot
21:00 - 22:45 The Golden Compass
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:30 - 23:15 The Golden Compass
22:15 - 23:40 License to Wed
22:30 - 00:05 The Flying Scotsman
22:30 - 00:05 Vollidiot
22:45 - 00:10 License to Wed
22:45 - 00:30 The Golden Compass
22:45 - 00:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:00 - 00:35 The Flying Scotsman
23:00 - 00:35 Vollidiot
23:15 - 01:00 The Golden Compass
23:15 - 01:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
00:00 - 01:25 License to Wed
00:30 - 01:55 License to Wed
00:30 - 02:05 The Flying Scotsman
00:30 - 02:05 Vollidiot
01:00 - 02:45 The Golden Compass
01:00 - 02:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:30 - 03:15 The Golden Compass
01:45 - 03:10 License to Wed
02:15 - 03:40 License to Wed
02:30 - 04:05 The Flying Scotsman
02:30 - 04:05 Vollidiot
03:15 - 05:00 The Golden Compass
03:15 - 05:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
03:30 - 04:55 License to Wed
03:45 - 05:30 The Golden Compass
04:00 - 05:25 License to Wed

Premiere Filmclassics

07:25 - 09:15 Bachelor Party
09:15 - 11:00 Darkness
11:00 - 12:45 Raise Your Voice
12:45 - 14:20 Shade
14:20 - 16:00 Checkered Flag
16:00 - 17:50 The Grifters
17:50 - 19:55 The Power of One
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Universal Soldier
22:00 - 23:40 Big Trouble in Little China
23:40 - 01:10 Crisis
01:10 - 02:40 Skyscraper
02:40 - 04:20 Bounty Hunters
04:20 - 06:10 Universal Soldier

Premiere Filmfest

07:10 - 08:20 The Big Steal
08:20 - 10:00 A Walk in the Clouds
10:00 - 11:15 Desperate
11:15 - 13:05 Cyrano de Bergerac
13:05 - 14:50 Two Brothers
14:50 - 16:15 Mambo Italiano
16:15 - 18:05 Talk Radio
18:05 - 19:55 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 The Lover
22:10 - 23:35 The Dark Mirror
23:35 - 01:15 Unman, Wittering and Zigo
01:15 - 02:50 The Other
02:50 - 04:20 Drei Mnner und ein Baby - 18 Jahre spter
04:20 - 05:45 Vergiftete Moral
05:45 - 07:35 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean

MGM

06:50 - 08:45 Mac
08:45 - 09:55 The Secret of NIMH II: Timmy to the Rescue
09:55 - 11:40 Kings of the Sun
11:40 - 13:10 Ator - Das Schwert der Macht
13:10 - 14:30 3 Strikes
14:30 - 16:50 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
16:50 - 18:20 Die Legende von Johnny Lingo
18:20 - 20:15 Platoon
20:15 - 21:55 The Terminator
21:55 - 23:45 Whose Life Is It Anyway?
23:45 - 01:20 Chattahoochee
01:20 - 02:40 Android
02:40 - 04:20 Peter's Friends
04:20 - 06:00 Verheiratet mit zwei Frauen

Sci Fi

06:10 - 07:00 Fantasy Island
07:00 - 07:50 Fantasy Island
07:50 - 08:40 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:40 - 09:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
09:30 - 10:20 Lexx
10:20 - 11:10 Blood Brothers
11:10 - 12:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
12:05 - 13:50 Seconds
13:50 - 14:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
14:40 - 15:35 Lexx
15:35 - 16:25 TekWar - Die letzte Hoffnung unserer Generation
16:25 - 17:15 Die verlorene Welt
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
19:25 - 20:15 seaQuest DSV
20:15 - 21:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:05 - 22:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
22:00 - 23:30 Dark Drive
23:30 - 00:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
00:20 - 01:05 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:05 - 01:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
01:50 - 02:35 seaQuest DSV
02:35 - 03:25 Raumschiff Enterprise
03:25 - 04:15 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
04:15 - 04:40 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:40 - 05:25 War of the Worlds


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox