Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 13.08.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 13.08.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 13.08.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100805
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
Update Premiere listings 13.08.08 - 13-August-2008, 13:00

Premiere listings 13.08.08


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

08:00 - 09:30 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
09:30 - 11:15 Norbit
11:15 - 13:25 Dreamgirls
13:25 - 14:55 Die Ruberbraut
14:55 - 17:00 Freedom Writers
17:00 - 18:30 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
18:30 - 19:55 Urmel aus dem Eis
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Norbit
22:00 - 23:55 Stranger than Fiction
23:55 - 01:25 DOA: Dead or Alive
01:25 - 03:05 The Covenant
03:05 - 04:35 Die Ruberbraut
04:35 - 06:35 Lord of War

Premiere 2

06:50 - 09:00 All the King's Men
09:00 - 10:30 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
10:30 - 12:15 Norbit
12:15 - 14:25 Dreamgirls
14:25 - 15:55 Die Ruberbraut
15:55 - 18:00 Freedom Writers
18:00 - 19:30 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
19:30 - 20:55 Urmel aus dem Eis
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Norbit
23:00 - 00:55 Stranger than Fiction
00:55 - 02:25 DOA: Dead or Alive
02:25 - 04:05 The Covenant
04:05 - 05:35 Die Ruberbraut
05:35 - 07:35 Lord of War

Premiere 3

06:50 - 08:15 Bad Girls from Valley High
08:15 - 09:55 Rocky Balboa
09:55 - 11:20 Idiocracy
11:20 - 12:50 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
12:50 - 14:25 A Home at the End of the World
14:25 - 16:25 Idlewild
16:25 - 17:50 Bad Girls from Valley High
17:50 - 19:55 All the King's Men
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Wild Hogs
21:55 - 00:05 Dreamgirls
00:05 - 02:30 Babel
02:30 - 04:10 Thumbsucker
04:10 - 05:50 Wild Hogs
05:50 - 08:00 All the King's Men

Premiere 4

07:35 - 09:10 The Ringer
09:10 - 10:35 Open Season
10:35 - 12:05 Ultraviolet
12:05 - 13:45 Little Man
13:45 - 15:15 Das Geheimnis der Meerjungfrau
15:15 - 16:50 Thank You for Smoking
16:50 - 18:15 The Benchwarmers
18:15 - 19:55 RV
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Fragile - A Ghost Story
21:55 - 23:35 Sky Fighters
23:35 - 01:25 The Omen
01:25 - 03:00 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblffende neue Erkenntnisse
03:00 - 04:40 Fragile - A Ghost Story
04:40 - 06:25 Shooting Gallery

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Wintersonnenwende
06:30 - 08:10 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
06:30 - 08:10 10.000 BC
07:00 - 08:40 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
07:00 - 08:45 1408
07:30 - 09:15 1408
08:00 - 09:30 Hitman
08:30 - 10:05 Wintersonnenwende
08:30 - 10:10 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
08:30 - 10:10 10.000 BC
09:00 - 10:40 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
09:15 - 11:00 1408
09:45 - 11:30 1408
10:00 - 11:30 Hitman
10:30 - 12:05 Wintersonnenwende
10:30 - 12:10 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
10:30 - 12:10 10.000 BC
11:00 - 12:40 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
11:00 - 12:40 10.000 BC
11:30 - 13:15 1408
12:00 - 13:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
12:00 - 13:45 1408
12:30 - 14:00 Hitman
12:30 - 14:05 Wintersonnenwende
12:30 - 14:10 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
12:30 - 14:10 10.000 BC
12:30 - 14:15 1408
13:00 - 14:40 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
13:00 - 14:40 10.000 BC
13:45 - 15:30 1408
14:00 - 15:30 Hitman
14:15 - 16:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
14:15 - 16:00 1408
14:30 - 16:00 Hitman
14:30 - 16:05 Wintersonnenwende
14:30 - 16:10 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
14:30 - 16:10 10.000 BC
14:45 - 16:30 1408
15:00 - 16:40 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
15:00 - 16:40 10.000 BC
16:00 - 17:30 Hitman
16:00 - 17:45 1408
16:30 - 18:00 Hitman
16:30 - 18:05 Wintersonnenwende
16:30 - 18:10 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
16:30 - 18:10 10.000 BC
16:30 - 18:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
16:30 - 18:15 1408
17:00 - 18:40 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
17:00 - 18:40 10.000 BC
17:00 - 18:45 1408
18:15 - 20:00 1408
18:30 - 20:00 Hitman
18:30 - 20:10 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
18:30 - 20:10 10.000 BC
18:45 - 20:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
18:45 - 20:30 1408
19:00 - 20:40 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
19:00 - 20:40 10.000 BC
19:15 - 21:00 1408
20:30 - 22:00 Hitman
20:30 - 22:10 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
20:30 - 22:10 10.000 BC
20:30 - 22:15 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
20:30 - 22:15 1408
21:00 - 22:40 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
21:00 - 22:40 10.000 BC
21:00 - 22:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
21:00 - 22:45 1408
21:30 - 23:15 1408
22:30 - 00:00 Hitman
22:30 - 00:10 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
22:30 - 00:10 10.000 BC
22:45 - 00:30 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
22:45 - 00:30 1408
23:00 - 00:40 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
23:00 - 00:40 10.000 BC
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 1408
00:30 - 02:10 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
00:30 - 02:10 10.000 BC
01:00 - 02:40 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
01:00 - 02:45 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
01:00 - 02:45 1408
01:30 - 03:15 1408
02:30 - 04:10 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
02:30 - 04:10 10.000 BC
03:00 - 04:40 Ich wei, wer mich gettet hat
03:15 - 05:00 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
03:15 - 05:00 1408

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:50 The Jungle Book
07:50 - 09:35 Side Out
09:35 - 11:15 The Craft
11:15 - 13:25 Leon
13:25 - 14:50 The Little Rascals
14:50 - 16:40 The Jungle Book
16:40 - 18:25 Side Out
18:25 - 19:55 Mr. Accident
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Loose Cannons
21:50 - 23:30 The Craft
23:30 - 01:05 The Hunter
01:05 - 02:45 Snapdragon
02:45 - 04:20 Surviving the Game
04:20 - 06:00 Salsa

Premiere Filmfest

06:15 - 08:10 WUSA
08:10 - 10:25 The Hustler
10:25 - 12:10 The Molly Maguires
12:10 - 14:25 White Nights
14:25 - 16:20 The Heiress
16:20 - 17:55 Adam & Eva
17:55 - 19:55 Hustle
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Samstag, Sonntag und Montag
22:05 - 23:50 Camorra
23:50 - 01:10 Die Basilisken
01:10 - 03:00 The Criminal
03:00 - 05:15 City of God
05:15 - 07:20 Das ganz groe Ding

MGM

06:20 - 08:05 Three
08:05 - 10:20 The Secret of Santa Vittoria
10:20 - 12:10 The Deadly Game
12:10 - 13:40 Heie Reifen, schne Mdchen
13:40 - 15:15 War Party
15:15 - 17:00 Teachers
17:00 - 18:35 Trackdown
18:35 - 20:15 Witness for the Prosecution
20:15 - 21:35 The Gunfight at Dodge City
21:35 - 23:05 Valdez Is Coming
23:05 - 00:45 Jail Force
00:45 - 02:10 Ich liebe einen Frauenmrder
02:10 - 03:35 I Escaped from Devil's Island
03:35 - 05:20 Nobody's Fool
05:20 - 06:50 Danielle Steel: Vertrauter Fremder

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox