Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, Update Premiere listings 14.06.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 14.06.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
Update Premiere listings 14.06.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102571
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
Update Premiere listings 14.06.08 - 14-June-2008, 12:30

Premiere listings 14.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

06:40 - 08:10 Mr Bean's Holiday
08:10 - 09:40 Zoom
09:40 - 11:25 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
11:25 - 13:25 The Last King of Scotland
13:25 - 14:55 The Breed
14:55 - 17:15 Casino Royale
17:15 - 18:00 Im Auftrag Ihrer Majestt - Die 007-Sondersendung
18:00 - 19:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 She's the Man
22:00 - 23:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
23:30 - 01:00 Butterfly Effect 2
01:00 - 02:25 Gefallene Engel 2
02:25 - 04:20 The Pursuit of Happyness
04:20 - 06:05 She's the Man

Premiere 2

07:40 - 09:10 Mr Bean's Holiday
09:10 - 10:40 Zoom
10:40 - 12:25 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
12:25 - 14:25 The Last King of Scotland
14:25 - 15:55 The Breed
15:55 - 18:15 Casino Royale
18:15 - 19:00 Im Auftrag Ihrer Majestt - Die 007-Sondersendung
19:00 - 20:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 She's the Man
23:00 - 00:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
00:30 - 02:00 Butterfly Effect 2
02:00 - 03:25 Gefallene Engel 2
03:25 - 05:20 The Pursuit of Happyness
05:20 - 07:05 She's the Man

Premiere 3

07:05 - 08:35 Friends with Money
08:35 - 10:10 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
10:10 - 11:40 Relative Strangers
11:40 - 13:20 American Hardcore
13:20 - 14:55 Sixty Six
14:55 - 17:05 World Trade Center
17:05 - 18:25 Asterix and the Vikings
18:25 - 19:55 Imagine Me and You
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Letters from Iwo Jima
22:35 - 00:25 Pathfinder
00:25 - 02:05 Crank
02:05 - 04:20 The Last King of Scotland
04:20 - 06:40 Letters from Iwo Jima

Premiere 4

06:15 - 08:05 The Devil Wears Prada
08:05 - 09:45 Something New
09:45 - 11:30 Unwiderstehlich
11:30 - 13:15 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
13:15 - 14:55 Asylum
14:55 - 16:40 Wer frher stirbt ist lnger tot
16:40 - 18:05 Scary Movie 4
18:05 - 19:55 Lady in the Water
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos
22:15 - 00:00 Unwiderstehlich
00:00 - 01:50 You, Me and Dupree
01:50 - 03:25 Shadow Man - Kurier des Todes
03:25 - 04:55 When a Stranger Calls
04:55 - 06:55 Jackie Chan - Der Mythos

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Surf's Up
06:30 - 07:55 Wind Chill
06:30 - 07:55 Lions for Lambs
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:25 Lions for Lambs
07:30 - 09:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
07:30 - 09:25 The Brave One
08:15 - 09:35 Surf's Up
08:15 - 09:40 Wind Chill
08:15 - 09:40 Lions for Lambs
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:10 Lions for Lambs
09:45 - 11:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:45 - 11:40 The Brave One
10:00 - 11:20 Surf's Up
10:00 - 11:25 Wind Chill
10:00 - 11:25 Lions for Lambs
10:30 - 11:55 Lions for Lambs
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:25 Lions for Lambs
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:30 - 13:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
11:30 - 13:25 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:05 Surf's Up
11:45 - 13:10 Wind Chill
11:45 - 13:10 Lions for Lambs
12:00 - 13:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
12:00 - 13:55 The Brave One
12:15 - 13:40 Lions for Lambs
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
12:45 - 14:10 Lions for Lambs
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:30 - 14:50 Surf's Up
13:30 - 14:55 Wind Chill
13:30 - 14:55 Lions for Lambs
13:45 - 15:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
13:45 - 15:40 The Brave One
14:00 - 15:25 Lions for Lambs
14:15 - 16:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
14:15 - 16:10 The Brave One
14:30 - 15:55 Lions for Lambs
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:15 - 16:35 Surf's Up
15:15 - 16:40 Wind Chill
15:15 - 16:40 Lions for Lambs
15:45 - 17:10 Lions for Lambs
16:00 - 17:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:00 - 17:55 The Brave One
16:15 - 17:40 Lions for Lambs
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:30 - 18:25 The Brave One
17:00 - 18:20 Surf's Up
17:00 - 18:25 Wind Chill
17:00 - 18:25 Lions for Lambs
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
17:30 - 18:55 Lions for Lambs
18:00 - 19:25 Lions for Lambs
18:15 - 20:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:10 Wind Chill
18:45 - 20:10 Lions for Lambs
18:45 - 20:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
18:45 - 20:40 The Brave One
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:15 - 20:40 Wind Chill
19:15 - 20:40 Lions for Lambs
19:45 - 21:10 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 21:55 Wind Chill
20:30 - 21:55 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
21:00 - 22:25 Wind Chill
21:00 - 22:25 Lions for Lambs
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:50 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
21:30 - 22:55 Lions for Lambs
22:15 - 23:40 Wind Chill
22:15 - 23:40 Lions for Lambs
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:10 Wind Chill
22:45 - 00:10 Lions for Lambs
22:45 - 00:35 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:15 - 00:40 Lions for Lambs
23:15 - 01:05 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
00:00 - 01:25 Wind Chill
00:00 - 01:25 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 01:55 Wind Chill
00:30 - 01:55 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:30 - 03:20 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
01:30 - 03:25 The Brave One
01:45 - 03:10 Wind Chill
01:45 - 03:10 Lions for Lambs
02:15 - 03:40 Wind Chill
02:15 - 03:40 Lions for Lambs
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:30 - 04:55 Wind Chill
03:30 - 04:55 Lions for Lambs
04:00 - 05:25 Wind Chill
04:00 - 05:25 Lions for Lambs

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 08:05 Pizza Connection
08:05 - 10:00 Corrina, Corrina
10:00 - 11:40 Godsend
11:40 - 13:30 French Connection II
13:30 - 14:55 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
14:55 - 16:35 Salsa
16:35 - 18:20 Der goldene Riecher
18:20 - 19:55 20,000 Leagues under the Sea
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Snapdragon
21:55 - 23:35 When the Bough Breaks
23:35 - 01:25 The Grifters
01:25 - 02:50 Videodrome
02:50 - 04:30 The Contract Killer
04:30 - 06:25 Bachelor Party

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 08:45 The Man Who Sued God
08:45 - 10:25 Little Odessa
10:25 - 12:00 Cornered
12:00 - 13:35 Diebe der Nacht
13:35 - 15:50 The Hustler
15:50 - 17:55 The Motorcycle Diaries
17:55 - 19:55 The Kremlin Letter
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Children of Dune I
21:50 - 23:25 Children of Dune II
23:25 - 00:50 Silent Movie
00:50 - 03:10 The Night of the Generals
03:10 - 04:55 Talk Radio
04:55 - 06:40 Compulsion

MGM

06:50 - 08:30 The Night They Raided Minsky's
08:30 - 10:50 No Man's Land
10:50 - 12:15 The Killing
12:15 - 14:00 Alice
14:00 - 15:20 The Magic Sword
15:20 - 16:55 The Dirty Dozen: the Deadly Mission
16:55 - 18:50 Viva Maria!
18:50 - 20:15 Hunter: Spiel ohne Warnschu
20:15 - 21:55 Grayeagle
21:55 - 23:10 Rebell der roten Berge
23:10 - 00:55 Dillinger
00:55 - 02:30 Cherry 2000
02:30 - 03:50 Monster
03:50 - 05:50 Texasville
05:50 - 08:05 The Secret of Santa Vittoria

Sci Fi

07:40 - 08:50 Doorways
08:50 - 09:40 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:40 - 10:05 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:05 - 10:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:30 - 11:20 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:20 - 11:45 Bravestarr
11:45 - 12:10 Bravestarr
12:10 - 13:35 The Remaker
13:35 - 15:05 Man With the Screaming Brain
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 21:45 Magma
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 No Exit
23:30 - 01:10 Between Two Brothers
01:10 - 02:40 Man With the Screaming Brain
02:40 - 03:05 Super Force
03:05 - 03:30 Super Force
03:30 - 04:50 No Exit


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox